Personnel

Official Contractor List

Last updated 18/07/17 16:20

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BESANT JASON WILTON NSW 0414 558 515 NSW Y
BUSH STEVE YASS NSW 02 6227 7181 NSW Y
CONOMOS ANDREW WARRAL NSW 0429 703 121 NSW Y
CRISP RODNEY TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW Y
DOAK MATTHEW BUNDARRA NSW 0428 237 343 NSW Y
EDWARDS DARRELL NAGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW Y
FITZSIMMONS WAYNE BRANXTON NSW 02 4938 1592 NSW Y Y
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW Y
GIBSON GREG TAMWORTH NSW 0428 101 012 NSW Y
GILL MALCOLM UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7277 NSW Y Y
GILL EDDIE UPPER HORTON NSW 0458 658 751 NSW Y Y
GILL JOHN P. THE ROCK NSW 02 6920 2391 NSW Y Y
GLASS CAMERON ATTUNGA NSW 02 6769 5711 NSW Y
HALLAM DAVID TAMWORTH NSW 0417 651 534 NSW Y
HAWDON CAMERON GLOUCESTER NSW 0428 421 418 NSW Y
JEFFERY RAY BODALLA NSW 02 4473 5085 NSW Y Y
KELLY WILFRED J.(BILL) UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7297 NSW Y
KENNEDY PETER COONAMBLE NSW 02 6822 1860 NSW Y
KLABE DANIEL GUYRA NSW 02 6775 8286 NSW Y
LANE CLAYTON HALLSVILLE NSW 0429 399 812 NSW Y
NICHOLS PETER BIG RIDGE NSW 0427 764 023 NSW Y
NICHOLS HEATH MUSWELLBROOK NSW 0458 717 192 NSW Y
O'CONNELL JOHN MOAMA NSW 0428 505 486 NSW Y N
PARKINSON DIANNE MOORE CREEK NSW 0419 972 583 NSW Y
RICHARDSON TONY GRESFORD NSW 02 4931 7133 NSW Y
SHARMAN MATTHEW TENTERFIELD NSW 0467 264 224 NSW Y
STAGG NORMAN WESTDALE NSW 0428 781 709 NSW Y
WILSON RICK DOUGLAS PARK NSW 0411 535 294 NSW Y
WILSON CHRIS NTH WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0427 271 764 NSW Y
BEAK ROSS BOWEN QLD 07 4785 2080 QLD Y
BERRYMAN ROBERT CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0418 500 456 QLD Y
BETHEL WARREN GEORGETOWN QLD 07 4062 5569 QLD Y N
BIDDLE FRANK WARWICK QLD 0407 149 198 QLD Y Y
BRANDENBURG DARREN CLERMONT QLD 0428 268 597 QLD Y Y
CHAPPEL TROY CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 2959 QLD Y
CLIVE TROY BLACK RIVER QLD 0488 535 538 QLD Y
CURRAN JIM MIDDLEMOUNT QLD 07 4985 8250 QLD Y
FORD ROSS CAPELLA QLD 07 4985 2813 QLD Y N
FRY COLIN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4788 5039 QLD Y
FRY WARREN JULIA CREEK QLD 07 4745 3504 QLD Y
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8089 QLD Y
HALL KERRY WILLOWBANK QLD 0408 730 633 QLD Y Y
KENNY SHANE EMERALD QLD 07 4987 6165 QLD N Y
KLEIER DARYL CLERMONT QLD 07 4958 1270 QLD Y
LAMONT LESLIE CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4983 5477 QLD Y
LAND STEPHEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD Y
MASTERS MICHAEL INGHAM QLD 07 4777 1293 QLD Y
MOSCH GLENN EINASLEIGH QLD 07 4062 5117 QLD Y
PLATE ROBERT COLLINSVILLE QLD 0439 837 727 QLD Y
POOLE KEITH TOWNSVILLE QLD 07 4789 2750 QLD Y Y
SEARLE WAYNE COPPABELLA QLD 0428 749 094 QLD Y
SIMMONDS GLEN MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 2547 QLD Y
SYPHER MICHAEL CALEN QLD 07 4983 5484 QLD Y
TINCKNELL IAN GEORGETOWN QLD 07 4062 5306 QLD Y
WILLIAMS LEN VIA BOWEN QLD 07 4785 3431 QLD Y N
BARNES GARY JAMAL BROOME WA 0476 419 188 WA Y
DAY BRETT RAWLINNA WA 08 9022 6432 WA Y
DEBURGH MAVERICK BULLSBROOK WA 0458 296 892 WA Y
EDWARDS GRANT WANNAMAL WA 08 9651 9055 WA Y
JEFFERY TREVOR PINJARRA WA 08 9531 3901 WA Y
JEFFERY PHILLIP COOLUP WA 0409 531 584 WA Y
MADEW MARK GINGIN WA 0429 089 674 WA Y N
OVERSBY ALISTER BINDOON WA 0408 693 110 WA Y N
PERCY MICHAEL PANNAWONICA WA 08 9184 1134 WA Y Y

Official Pickup List

Last updated 18/07/17 16:20

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BADIOR DANNY MUSWELLBROOK NSW 0438 676 182 NSW
BADIOR DAVID SINGLETON NSW 02 6574 1314 NSW
BANDY ROBERT TAMWORTH NSW 0439 814 305 NSW
BATCHELOR MICK GRONG GRONG NSW 02 6956 2120 NSW
BESANT JASON WILTON NSW 0414 558 515 NSW
BRADSHAW STEVE MAULES CREEK NSW 02 6794 4503 NSW
FISHENDEN MALCOLM TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 1056 NSW
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW
GEORGE ROBERT MITCHELL'S FLAT NSW 02 6574 1239 NSW
GIBSON GREG TAMWORTH NSW 0428 101 012 NSW
GREEN BILL COONAMBLE NSW 02 6823 6123 NSW
KELLY DAVID UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7257 NSW
KELLY WILFRED J.(BILL) UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7297 NSW
KELLY PETER UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7240 NSW
MANCELL JOEL GOULBURN NSW 0459 605 779 NSW
NICHOLS HEATH MUSWELLBROOK NSW 0458 717 192 NSW
PARKINSON STEVE MOORE CREEK NSW 0467 960 594 NSW
PITTMAN TONY KOOTINGAL NSW 02 6760 7388 NSW
POTTER LARRY NARROMINE NSW 0418 297 703 NSW
SMYTH BRENT BENDEMEER NSW 0427 547 157 NSW
STEIGER STEWART BINGARA NSW 02 6783 2238 NSW
TURNBULL ROSS UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6783 4249 NSW
WICKS KARL COOLAH NSW 02 6377 1191 NSW
WILSON CHRIS NTH WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0427 271 764 NSW
WILSON BRETT COOLAMON NSW 0412 929 236 NSW
CASHION GRAEME TOWNSVILLE QLD 07 4778 1730 QLD
CORDINGLEY MICHAEL MAREEBA QLD 0428 963 870 QLD
COX LAMAR HUGHENDEN QLD 07 4741 1714 QLD
DAHL ROBERT CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 1887 QLD
FELDT GERARD TOWNSVILLE QLD 0434 804 155 QLD
FINCH RON BLACK RIVER QLD 0439 790 648 QLD
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8089 QLD
HOLMES LUKE MORANBAH QLD 07 4941 6630 QLD
LAND JACE CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0487 448 152 QLD
LAND STEPHEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD
SEARLE WAYNE COPPABELLA QLD 0428 749 094 QLD
SIMPSON STEPHEN COLLINSVILLE QLD 07 4785 6362 QLD
SOUTHERN PAUL THALLON QLD 07 4625 9657 QLD
WALTERS ROSS TOWNSVILLE QLD 07 4778 4269 QLD
COLLINS MICK MUCHEA WA 08 9571 4061 WA
FORRESTER EDMUND KALGOORLIE WA 08 9022 6476 WA
HENNEBERRY JASON NORTH DANALUP WA 0417 970 979 WA
MORRISSEY RHYS HARVEY WA 0429 934 144 WA
OVERSBY LAURANCE BINDOON WA 0429 070 681 WA
OVERSBY AMANDA BINDOON WA 0408 693 633 WA
PERCY MICHAEL PANNAWONICA WA 08 9184 1134 WA

Official Rodeo And Timed Event Judges' List

Last updated 18/07/17 16:19

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
LJUBIC ADRIAN CONDER ACT 0421 086 088 ACT Y
APPS GEOFF COOTAMUNDRA NSW 02 6942 2055 NSW Y Y
BATES ADAM QUIRINDI NSW 0408 712 310 NSW Y
BOGIE MAURICE SCONE NSW 02 6545 7238 NSW Y Y
CARTER DALE JERRYS PLAINS NSW 02 6576 4371 NSW Y Y
CRAIG SHANE GOULBURN NSW 0428 861 249 NSW Y N
CRISP MARIE TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW N Y
CRISP RODNEY TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW Y Y
EDWARDS JEFF TUMBLONG NSW 0408 462 230 NSW Y Y
EDWARDS DARRELL NAGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW Y Y
EDWARDS ADELE NAGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW N Y
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW Y Y
GIBSON GREG TAMWORTH NSW 0428 101 012 NSW Y N
GLASS CAMERON ATTUNGA NSW 02 6769 5711 NSW Y Y
HALLAM DAVID TAMWORTH NSW 0417 651 534 NSW Y Y
HENRY GREG EBOR NSW 02 6775 9131 NSW Y Y
KELLY DAVID UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7257 NSW Y Y
LANE CLAYTON HALLSVILLE NSW 0429 399 812 NSW Y Y
LAWLESS BRIAN COOTAMUNDRA NSW 02 6942 7157 NSW Y Y
MACK GRAHAM WALLA WALLA NSW 0423 650 755 NSW Y Y
MANSFIELD GLEN R. NEMINGHA NSW 0412 908 798 NSW Y Y
MARTIN SANDRA MULGOA NSW 0411 236 638 NSW N Y
PARKINSON BLAYNE SCONE NSW 0409 324 209 NSW Y Y
PARKINSON STEVE MOORE CREEK NSW 0467 960 594 NSW Y Y
PARKINSON DIANNE MOORE CREEK NSW 0419 972 583 NSW N Y
SCHILLER VICKI VIA WAGGA WAGGA NSW 02 6928 4530 NSW N Y
STAGG JANE WESTDALE NSW 0428 077 354 NSW N Y
STAGG NORMAN WESTDALE NSW 0428 781 709 NSW Y Y
TRIBE CASEY HALLSVILLE NSW 02 6760 8321 NSW Y Y
TRIBE SHONA HALLSVILLE NSW 02 6760 8321 NSW N Y
WATSON STEPHEN BARRABA NSW 02 6577 6007 NSW Y Y
WEBECK PETER GLOUCESTER NSW 02 6558 4122 NSW N N
WILSON CHRIS NTH WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0427 271 764 NSW Y Y
FELDT GERARD TOWNSVILLE QLD 0434 804 155 QLD Y Y
FINCH RON BLACK RIVER QLD 0439 790 648 QLD Y Y
FURBER KEN MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 3322 QLD Y Y
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8089 QLD Y Y
JONES BARRY I. AROONA QLD 07 5491 8127 QLD Y Y
LAND DEBRA CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD Y
MCKELLAR ROBYN BLACK RIVER QLD 0419 193 780 QLD Y
PLATE ROBERT COLLINSVILLE QLD 0439 837 727 QLD Y Y
SEARLE ROBERT COLLINSVILLE QLD 0439 894 537 QLD Y
TILSE LUKE MAREEBA QLD 0421 574 070 QLD Y Y
TINCKNELL IAN GEORGETOWN QLD 07 4062 5306 QLD Y Y
VEITCH RODNEY TOWNSVILLE QLD 07 4778 2559 QLD Y Y
YOUNG BUDD TOWNSVILLE QLD 0428 280 704 QLD Y Y
BOWTELL KEVIN GINGIN WA 0487 505 358 WA Y Y
CASEY PAUL GIDGEGANNUP WA 08 9578 3041 WA Y Y
DEBURGH MAVERICK BULLSBROOK WA 0458 296 892 WA Y Y
DUXORTH RAINER WANNAMAL WA 08 9651 9051 WA Y Y
EDWARDS GRANT WANNAMAL WA 08 9651 9055 WA Y Y
HARDY GARY BYFORD WA 0422 107 457 WA Y Y
HILL BRONWYN BASKERVILLE WA 08 9246 6118 WA Y
MAXWELL MELISSA DARLING DOWNS WA 08 9399 2939 WA Y
MCCARTHY STEVE MUCHEA WA 0428 114 133 WA Y Y
MCCARTHY JAY LOWER CHITTERING WA 0414 901 671 WA Y Y
OVERSBY LAURANCE BINDOON WA 0429 070 681 WA Y
WYHOON CHRIS BAKERS HILL WA 08 9574 0422 WA Y Y

Official Protection Clown List

Last updated 18/07/17 16:20

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BATES ADAM QUIRINDI NSW 0408 712 310 NSW Open
BATTS SIMON UPPER HORTON NSW 467 899 312 NSW Open
BIRKS JOSHUA MERRIWA NSW 0417 776 091 NSW Open
BONE-LANGDON JOCK WHITTINGHAM NSW 0431 469 568 NSW Open
CHEVALLEY JOEL FINEFLOWER NSW 02 6647 2171 NSW Open
CROSS MATT PALMDALE NSW 0431 614 680 NSW Open
HALL GEOFFREY ABERDEEN NSW 02 6543 6251 NSW Open
HEINEMANN DEE EMERALD HILL NSW 0428 771 169 NSW Open
HENDERSON RICKY DUNEDOO NSW 0429 076 768 NSW Open
KENNEDY LINDSEY COONAMBLE NSW 0419 142 210 NSW Open
MCKENZIE BEN BROKE NSW 0429 031 278 NSW Open
MORRIS DANIEL BECTIVE NSW 0434 025 273 NSW Open
MOSS BRODY CURRABUBULA NSW 0487 771 726 NSW Open
O'NEILE TROY MOONBI NSW 0429 066 442 NSW Open
OVERSBY GERARD WOOLBROOK NSW 08 9576 0224 NSW Provisional
PARKINSON BLAYNE SCONE NSW 0409 324 209 NSW Open
PIPER GAVIN QUIRINDI NSW 0400 369 168 NSW Open
SISSON SAMUEL GUYRA NSW 0417 905 454 NSW Provisional
SMITH JADE SCONE NSW 02 6545 3278 NSW Open
SWADLING DENNY TAMWORTH NSW 0490 769 859 NSW Open
BETHEL TIM CROYDON QLD 0427 782 862 QLD Open
COOK SHADD MAJORS CREEK QLD 0476 026 177 QLD Open
DAHL ROBERT CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 1887 QLD Open
NAUGHTON GLEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0409 168 552 QLD Open
PARKINSON CAMERON INGHAM QLD 07 4777 4754 QLD Open
PEMBLE ROBERT TOWNSVILLE QLD 07 4788 8010 QLD Open
POOLE DALTON LOWOOD QLD 0422 124 779 QLD Open
SIMPSON TED MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 3438 QLD Open
STONE RUSS STUART QLD 0428 030 296 QLD Provisional
WHITEHOUSE KERRY DIMBULAH QLD 07 4093 5085 QLD Open
NICHELE WADE TARRAWINGEE VIC 03 5725 1450 VIC Open
CLINCH JAMIE OAKFORD WA 0488 976 974 WA Provisional
DEBURGH JESSE LAKE CLIFTON WA 0429 636 247 WA Open
KALE BRANDON PERTH WA 0434 545 918 WA Open
METCALF LUKE BINDOON WA 0406 336 858 WA Open
METCALF DAMON ELLENBROOK WA 0437 771 262 WA Open
MORRISSEY RHYS HARVEY WA 0429 934 144 WA Open

Official Campdraft Judges' List

Last updated 18/07/17 16:19

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
ADAMS RICHARD OAKWOOD NSW 0437 254 777 NSW Open
AGOSTINO PAUL VIA CANOWINDRA NSW 02 6345 0482 NSW Open
ALCHIN MICK COORANBONG NSW 02 4977 2582 NSW Open
ANDERSON KARL INVERELL NSW 0428 515 676 NSW Open
ANDERSON MAREE KILLAWARRA NSW 02 6553 4791 NSW Provisional
ANDREWS MICHAEL ABERDEEN NSW 02 6543 6240 NSW Open
ANDREWS DAVID ABERDEEN NSW 0439 132 112 NSW Open
APPS LESLEY HERNANI NSW 02 6657 6133 NSW Open
ARGUE LAURIE KEMPSEY NSW 0439 240 916 NSW Open
ARGUE IAN KEMPSEY NSW 02 6562 8865 NSW Open
ARMSTRONG NORMAN INVERELL NSW 0448 832 284 NSW Open
ATKINS JOHN SINGLETON NSW 02 6572 2108 NSW Provisional
BAKER STEPHEN TAMWORTH NSW 02 6761 6161 NSW Open
BARNETT KYLIE MANILLA NSW 0400 602 241 NSW Provisional
BARNETT JOSH SINGLETON NSW 02 6572 4694 NSW Provisional
BARNETT TIM WALLABADAH NSW 02 6746 5712 NSW Provisional
BARNETT RICHARD SINGLETON NSW 02 6572 4694 NSW Open
BARWICK NEVILLE SCONE NSW 02 6545 7273 NSW Provisional
BATTERHAM MAX WILLOW TREE NSW 02 6747 1346 NSW Open
BEARD GEOFFERY BUNDARRA NSW 02 6723 7141 NSW Open
BERKLEY RON INVERELL NSW 0417 612 660 NSW Provisional
BEUTEL NEIL MAITLAND NSW 02 4933 2044 NSW Provisional
BLACKADDER STEVEN EATONSVILLE NSW 02 6644 0023 NSW Open
BOGAN MARK BINGARA NSW 02 6729 4168 NSW Open
BOWER JASON SINGLETON NSW 0427 780 118 NSW Open
BRISLANE DARREN WINGHAM NSW 02 6557 0504 NSW Provisional
BROOKER SCOTT ABERDEEN NSW 02 6543 6333 NSW Provisional
BROWN RAYMOND WINGHAM NSW 02 6553 4876 NSW Open
BROWN BONNIE WALCHA NSW 02 6777 3997 NSW Provisional
BROWN BEVAN MT GEORGE NSW 02 6550 6498 NSW Provisional
BROWN GARRY INVERELL NSW 02 6722 2532 NSW Open
BUCKLEY NATHAN VIA LONGFLAT NSW 0401 180 134 NSW Provisional
BURGES JOSEPH BULAHDELAH NSW 0419 771 189 NSW Open
BURLING DANIEL MOREE NSW 02 6753 3066 NSW Provisional
CARLON PAUL ROCK FOREST NSW 02 6337 4839 NSW Open
CHAPMAN ANDREW NUNDLE NSW 02 6769 3286 NSW Open
CHARD DAVID JACKADGERY NSW 02 6647 4640 NSW Open
CHARD JAYSON GLEN INNES NSW 02 6732 5598 NSW Open
CHENEY NOEL BARRY NSW 02 6368 4177 NSW Open
CHURCH JIM BINGARA NSW 0419 702 350 NSW Provisional
CLARKE TIM BARRABA NSW 02 6783 1344 NSW Open
CLARKE LUKE NIANGALA NSW 02 6769 2288 NSW Open
CLARKE BEN NIANGALA NSW 0427 203 198 NSW Open
CLARKE TROY NARRABRI NSW 02 6795 9378 NSW Open
CLARKE IAN QUIRINDI NSW 0429 466 162 NSW Open
CLARKE ROSS BARADINE NSW 02 6843 1692 NSW Open
CLYDSDALE NICHOLAS GUNDY NSW 02 6546 8143 NSW Open
COLLESS ROBERT COME BY CHANCE NSW 02 6828 5287 NSW Open
COLWELL PAUL COONAMBLE NSW 02 6823 8612 NSW Open
CONNOR IVAN COALDALE NSW 02 6647 2191 NSW Open
CONNOR PETER SOUTHGATE NSW 02 6644 5520 NSW Open
CORMIE CHRIS COONABARABRAN NSW 0428 421 697 NSW Open
CORRIGAN JOHN COMBOYNE NSW 02 6550 4335 NSW Open
COSTIGAN JUSTIN WAUCHOPE NSW 02 6585 6767 NSW Open
COULTHARD BRUCE ARMIDALE NSW 02 6778 1056 NSW Open
COWARD JOLLY VIA HERNANI NSW 02 6657 6122 NSW Open
CRAMP DANNY SINGLETON NSW 02 6577 5580 NSW Open
CREIGHTON STEPHEN CROPPA CREEK NSW NSW Open
CRUMP RODNEY SOUTH MAROOTA NSW 0417 291 334 NSW Open
CRUMP ANGIE ELLALONG NSW 02 4998 1539 NSW Provisional
CUMMINS LEON TAMWORTH NSW 0428 821 661 NSW Open
DARBY LAURIE NORTH DORRIGO NSW 02 6657 5123 NSW Open
DAWSON PETER WALGETT NSW 02 6828 2881 NSW Open
DEJONG DARREN MANILLA NSW 0428 342 249 NSW Open
DESMOND GREG MACKSVILLE NSW 02 6564 2104 NSW Provisional
DESMOND JIM VIA MACKSVILLE NSW 02 6564 2182 NSW Open
DILLON PETER DUNGOG NSW 0408 921 932 NSW Open
DOMBRAIN KENNETH NEUREA NSW 0488 305 098 NSW Open
DUFF LINDSAY GRAVESEND NSW 02 6729 1114 NSW Open
DUGGAN JOHN COOLAH NSW 02 6376 4210 NSW Provisional
DURBIDGE DON KYOGLE NSW 02 6633 9034 NSW Open
EDWARDS KATRINA BUNDARRA NSW 0418 576 347 NSW Open
EDWARDS SCOTT STROUD RD NSW 02 4994 7212 NSW Open
EDWARDS WAYNE MYALL CREEK NSW 02 6723 6499 NSW Open
EGEN BRETT STH GRAFTON NSW 02 6644 9235 NSW Provisional
ELLIOTT KRIS SKENNARS HEAD NSW 0427 789 078 NSW Provisional
ELLIOTT PHILLIP KINGSWOOD NSW 02 6762 8074 NSW Open
ERVINE CRAIG BAAN BAA NSW 0427 944 793 NSW Open
EVANS VICKI NABIAC NSW 02 6550 2246 NSW Open
FAINT NEIL NEMINGHA NSW 0428 241 022 NSW Open
FINLAY JULIE GRAFTON NSW 0427 068 069 NSW Open
FITZGERALD TRACY BARRABA NSW 0427 741 932 NSW Open
FITZPATRICK SCOTT WILLOW TREE NSW 02 6747 1661 NSW Provisional
FRAME PHILIP INVERELL NSW 02 6722 1610 NSW Open
FRAME LEONARD GOOLMANGAR NSW 02 6629 3293 NSW Open
FRASER ANNE KEMPSEY NSW 02 6567 4393 NSW Provisional
FREEMAN JIM VIA DORRIGO NSW 02 6657 8143 NSW Open
FULLER ROBERT TURNERS FLAT NSW 02 6561 7229 NSW Open
GALLAGHER TOM GILLIESTON HEIGHTS NSW 0411 382 369 NSW Open
GALLAGHER JACK BUNDARRA NSW 02 6723 7255 NSW Open
GALLAGHER MANDY BUNDARRA NSW 02 6723 7255 NSW Open
GARLICK PETER CUDAL NSW 02 6365 6118 NSW Open
GERRARD JOHN MONTEAGLE NSW 02 6383 6292 NSW Open
GIBSON CAL BUNDARRA NSW 0428 237 281 NSW Provisional
GILLETT HEIDI SOUTH GRAFTON NSW 0421 104 764 NSW Provisional
GILLETT DAVID SOUTH GRAFTON NSW 0427 421 587 NSW Open
GILLIS PAT BUNNAN NSW 02 6545 4180 NSW Open
GORTON DAVID M. BOORAL NSW 02 4994 9379 NSW Provisional
GORTON DAVID J STROUD NSW 02 4994 5175 NSW Open
GRADY ALLAN SCONE NSW 0409 979 940 NSW Open
GREGORY KELVIN BULAHDELAH NSW 0400 322 647 NSW Open
GRIFFIN ALAN KEMPSEY NSW 02 6562 5064 NSW Open
GRILLS DAVID KENTUCKY NSW 02 6778 7212 NSW Open
GRILLS PETER KENTUCKY NSW 02 6778 7212 NSW Open
HALCROFT TIMOTHY NEMINGHA NSW 02 6460 9089 NSW Provisional
HALL GEOFFREY ABERDEEN NSW 02 6543 6251 NSW Provisional
HANNAFORD ALAN BRAIDWOOD NSW 04 1861 7444 NSW Open
HANNAFORD JARROD BARRABA NSW 02 6782 2128 NSW Open
HARDIE JOHN WARREN NSW 02 6833 5471 NSW Open
HOURIGAN KEITH WALCHA NSW 02 6777 6414 NSW Open
HOWARD ALLAN QUORROBOLONG NSW 02 4998 6138 NSW Open
HOWARD ROYCE SINGLETON NSW 02 6577 5546 NSW Open
HOWARD STEPHEN ARMIDALE NSW 0412 438 697 NSW Provisional
INGLIS JAMES HAVILAH NSW 02 6373 6508 NSW Open
IRELAND ROS WONGARBON NSW 0408 878 264 NSW Provisional
IRELAND PAUL WONGARBON NSW 0428 878 264 NSW Open
JAMIESON DOUG GOWRIE NSW 02 6769 8362 NSW Open
JONES CAMERON GUNNEDAH NSW 02 6744 1256 NSW Open
JONES CHRISTINE GLEN MARTIN NSW 02 4996 3373 NSW Open
JONES ANTHONY GLEN MARTIN NSW 02 4996 3373 NSW Open
KABLE NIGEL RYDAL NSW 02 6355 6221 NSW Open
KAUTER MARK LOCHINVAR NSW 02 4930 7226 NSW Provisional
KEDZLIE ALLAN HERNANI NSW 02 6657 6001 NSW Provisional
KELLY DAVID UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7257 NSW Provisional
KELLY WILFRED J.(BILL) UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7297 NSW Open
KEYTE TONY INVERELL NSW 02 6725 5622 NSW Open
KILDEY BOB MORISSET NSW 02 4973 1690 NSW Provisional
KIRKBY SUE BAAN BAA NSW 0428 935 221 NSW Open
KNIGHT KENNETH MILLERS FOREST NSW 02 4987 2930 NSW Provisional
KNIGHT SAM WEE WAA NSW 02 6796 2681 NSW Open
LAURIE JOSH NARROMINE NSW 0427 776 406 NSW Open
LAWRENCE WARWICK ROSEBROOK NSW 0448 201 456 NSW Open
LEACH ROB TAMWORTH NSW 0487 802 658 NSW Provisional
LEBROCQ MOLLY CURRABUBULA NSW 02 6782 7240 NSW Open
LEE BARBARA MANILLA NSW 02 6769 5969 NSW Open
LEE JOHN MANILLA NSW 02 6769 5969 NSW Open
LORD GUY WALCHA NSW 02 6777 6432 NSW Open
LOWREY WARREN ARMIDALE NSW 02 6771 5156 NSW Provisional
LOWREY JEFF DUNGOG NSW 02 4995 9284 NSW Open
LUNN PAUL LIGHTNING RIDGE NSW 0427 290 888 NSW Open
LYNCH TREVOR BURRAPINE NSW 02 6564 2122 NSW Open
LYONS JIM TAMWORTH NSW 0428 668 635 NSW Open
MACCALLUM KEN SCONE NSW 02 6546 1124 NSW Open
MAIN PHILIP BARRABA NSW 02 6782 1047 NSW Provisional
MALONEY JACK NORTH CASINO NSW 02 6663 5334 NSW Provisional
MALONEY CAROLYN TAMWORTH NSW 02 6760 7866 NSW Provisional
MALONEY MICHAEL TAMWORTH NSW 02 6760 7866 NSW Open
MARTIN WALLACE MERRIWA NSW 02 6548 8510 NSW Open
MARTIN ARTHUR MERRIWA NSW 0429 078 127 NSW Open
MATTHEWSON JOHN BEN LOMOND NSW 02 6733 2125 NSW Open
MAXWELL LACHLAN MOUNT MITCHELL NSW 02 6733 3299 NSW Open
MAYTOM BEN STROUD NSW 0438 762 003 NSW Open
MAYTOM MICHAEL STROUD NSW 0408 681 247 NSW Open
MCCARTHY KENNETH VIA KEMPSEY NSW 02 6567 4342 NSW Open
MCCARTHY TIM KEMPSEY NSW 0427 674 054 NSW Open
MCCORMACK PHILLIP BEN LOMOND NSW 02 6779 4200 NSW Open
MCCORMACK GLORIA BEN LOMOND NSW 02 6779 4200 NSW Open
MCCORMACK DANNY INVERELL NSW 0427 232 965 NSW Open
MCDONALD JONATHON WARREL NSW 0408 100 484 NSW Open
MCGOVERN TERRY BATHURST NSW 02 6331 3863 NSW Open
MCKEOWN MICHAEL ULMARRA NSW 02 6644 5375 NSW Open
MCKINNON RODNEY NARRABRI NSW 02 6783 4130 NSW Open
MCLENNAN GARETH BRAUNSTONE NSW 02 6649 3265 NSW Open
MCLENNAN PAUL BRAUNSTONE NSW 02 6649 3265 NSW Open
MCNAUGHTON BEN WALCHA NSW 0448 951 357 NSW Open
MCNAUGHTON BRUCE WALCHA NSW 02 6777 3900 NSW Open
MCRAE TARA OLD BAR NSW 0427 114 764 NSW Provisional
MILES WADE UPPER ROUCHEL NSW 0427 775 430 NSW Open
MILLER DWAYNE WALCHA NSW 02 6777 3929 NSW Open
MILLS ROSS ARMIDALE NSW 0428 923 473 NSW Open
MITCHELL SCOTT ELLERSTON NSW 02 6546 5168 NSW Open
MOORE BRIAN KILLAWARRA NSW 02 6557 0229 NSW Open
MORRIS MARK WALCHA NSW 0427 698 334 NSW Provisional
MURRAY WAYNE BUNYAH NSW 02 6559 1699 NSW Open
NAIRNE JAYSON CASSILIS NSW 02 6376 1054 NSW Open
NASH TREVOR CASSILIS NSW 02 6376 4629 NSW Provisional
NEILSON KENDAL WALLABADAH NSW 0427 828 881 NSW Open
NELSON ANTHONY ARMIDALE NSW 02 6778 1092 NSW Open
NEWTON GERARD SEAHAM NSW 02 4988 6165 NSW Open
NEWTON FRED NUNDLE NSW 02 6769 3145 NSW Open
NICHOLSON RON NOWENDOC NSW 02 6777 0966 NSW Open
NOON PAUL WALLERAWANG NSW 02 6355 7379 NSW Open
O'BRIEN STEVEN INVERELL NSW 0419 901 288 NSW Open
O'BRIEN JOHN WAUCHOPE NSW 02 6587 1152 NSW Open
O'REILLY BLAKE GUYRA NSW 02 6733 2134 NSW Open
OSMOND PETER J DUNGOG NSW 02 4992 1766 NSW Provisional
PALMER TROY COOLAH NSW 0427 457 266 NSW Open
PARBERY RONALD DORRIGO NSW 02 6657 3282 NSW Open
PATERSON FRED GLOUCESTER NSW 02 6550 2537 NSW Open
PERRAM DICK COONABARABRAN NSW 02 6842 1832 NSW Open
PETCH ANDREW BATHURST NSW 0417 456 114 NSW Open
PETERSON GLEN COWRA NSW 0419 016 619 NSW Open
PICKERING SCOTT RAWORTH NSW 02 4934 5050 NSW Open
POLLOCK ADAM ROSS GUNNEDAH NSW 02 6742 1008 NSW Open
POLLOCK ARTHUR ROSS GUNNEDAH NSW 02 6742 1008 NSW Open
QUILTY HENRY CURRABUBULA NSW 0428 559 032 NSW Open
REDGROVE PETER MANILLA NSW 0437 958 082 NSW Provisional
REYNOLDS SCOTT WAUCHOPE NSW 02 6580 3312 NSW Open
RICHARDS WARREN SINGLETON NSW 02 6577 2537 NSW Open
RICHARDSON SEAN MUDGEE NSW 0451 493 450 NSW Open
ROBINSON JOHN BINGARA NSW 02 6783 4246 NSW Open
ROGAN GLENDA COPMANHURST NSW 02 6647 3341 NSW Provisional
ROGAN MEGAN TURILL NSW 02 6547 8035 NSW Open
ROGAN JOHN TURILL NSW 02 6547 8035 NSW Open
ROSS ROWAN WINGEN NSW 0403 885 439 NSW Provisional
ROSSITER BEN ARMIDALE NSW 02 6775 1831 NSW Open
RUMBEL JOHN COOLAH NSW 02 6375 0288 NSW Open
RYAN SCOTT NELSON PLAINS NSW 0402 457 682 NSW Provisional
SADLER ADAM BUNNAN NSW 02 6545 4171 NSW Open
SADLER ALISON BUNNAN NSW 02 6545 4171 NSW Provisional
SADLER RICHARD WILLOW TREE NSW 02 6747 1268 NSW Provisional
SAUNDERS JOHN INVERELL NSW 02 6725 1443 NSW Open
SCHIFFMANN BRETT CARROLL NSW 0474 306 739 NSW Open
SHARP JULIE BYNG NSW 02 6365 9221 NSW Open
SHARP WAYNE BYNG NSW 02 6365 9221 NSW Open
SHORTEN DARREN VIA SCONE NSW 02 6546 5282 NSW Open
SHORTEN LEANNE VIA SCONE NSW 02 6546 5282 NSW Provisional
SILVESTER COLIN GEURIE NSW 02 6887 1636 NSW Open
SINCLAIR ALAN ALDAVILLA NSW 02 6563 1613 NSW Open
SKEWES SAM BENDEMEER NSW 0439 191 036 NSW Provisional
SMITH WAYNE TAMWORTH NSW 0418 492 511 NSW Open
SMITH JADE SCONE NSW 02 6545 3278 NSW Open
SMITH TERRY ABERDEEN NSW 02 6543 8383 NSW Open
SMYTH BRENT BENDEMEER NSW 0427 547 157 NSW Open
SMYTH PATRICK BECTIVE NSW 02 6769 7671 NSW Open
SNAPE BRUCE WALLANBAH NSW 02 6550 2560 NSW Open
SOUTHERON JIM WALCHA NSW 02 6777 6476 NSW Open
SPINKS STEPHEN GULARGAMBONE NSW 02 6825 1410 NSW Open
SPREADBOROUG BINDY TAMWORTH NSW 02 6761 5930 NSW Provisional
STANTON TOM NORTH MACKSVILLE NSW 0400 682 447 NSW Open
STANTON JOHN MACKSVILLE NSW 02 6568 1042 NSW Open
STEIGER STEWART BINGARA NSW 02 6783 2238 NSW Open
STEIGER TOM DUBBO NSW 0458 465 368 NSW Open
SULLIVAN ALAN MANILLA NSW 0427 921 066 NSW Open
TAPP BEN MANILLA NSW 0400 847 590 NSW Open
TAYLOR DEAN MURRURUNDI NSW 02 6546 6121 NSW Open
TAYLOR JAMES BARADINE NSW 0408 418 354 NSW Open
THOMPSON BEN GLEN ELGIN NSW 02 6733 5727 NSW Open
THOMPSON MARYANN GLEN ELGIN NSW 02 6733 5727 NSW Open
THORN DAVID WALLENDBEEN NSW 02 6943 2563 NSW Open
TOWNSEND JOHN CASINO NSW 02 6661 7165 NSW Open
TURNER JAMIE SCOTTS CREEK NSW 02 6546 6881 NSW Open
WARD MICK ORANGE NSW 02 6362 2440 NSW Open
WATCHIRS ROBERT GUM FLAT NSW 02 6558 7594 NSW Provisional
WATERS BEVAN TINONEE NSW 02 6553 1321 NSW Open
WATTERS ANGUS BEN LOMOND NSW 02 6733 2154 NSW Open
WEBECK PETER GLOUCESTER NSW 02 6558 4122 NSW Provisional
WEBER MATTHEW GEURIE NSW 02 6887 1551 NSW Open
WEST KEITH GLOUCESTER NSW 02 6558 9696 NSW Open
WESTON JOCK URALLA NSW 02 6778 2138 NSW Open
WHATHAM GRANT OSWALD NSW 02 4930 7784 NSW Open
WHITE GAVIN DUNGOWAN NSW 02 6769 2312 NSW Open
WILLIAMS TIM GARAH NSW 02 6754 3203 NSW Open
WILSON SUSAN GILGANDRA NSW 0427 471 447 NSW Open
WILSON DAVID GILGANDRA NSW 0427 275 753 NSW Open
WILSON MICHAEL GUNNEDAH NSW 02 6743 1615 NSW Open
WOOD DEAN WALCHA NSW 02 6777 5848 NSW Open
WOOD BEVAN WALCHA NSW 02 6777 5848 NSW Provisional
WOODS MARK TOORMINA NSW 02 6658 6131 NSW Provisional
WORGAN ALLAN INVERELL NSW 02 6723 2813 NSW Open
YOUNG ALLAN ABERDEEN NSW 0428 431 147 NSW Open
YOUNG CRAIG TAMWORTH NSW 0428 581 929 NSW Open
YOUNG WYATT TAMWORTH NSW 0457 929 581 NSW Open
COOKSON JASON DIRRANBANDI QLD 0407 228 312 QLD Provisional
COOKSON PETER J. DIRRANBANDI QLD 07 4625 8605 QLD Open
DEHAEN KARL WARNUNG QLD 0413 456 662 QLD Open
HALL CHRIS GOONDIWINDI QLD 07 4675 4518 QLD Open
HALL TERRY GOONDIWINDI QLD 07 4675 4518 QLD Open
LANG SHIRLEY TAROOM QLD 07 4627 0333 QLD Open
SOUTHERN MELISSA THALLON QLD 07 4625 9657 QLD Open
WELLS SARAH GOONDIWINDI QLD 0457 053 341 QLD Provisional
WELLS STEPHEN GOONDIWINDI QLD 0457 053 341 QLD Open
WINKS IAN BOLLON QLD 07 4625 7361 QLD Open
KER ANDY DANDARAGAN WA 08 9651 4888 WA Provisional
REID DAMIEN KENDENUP WA 08 9851 4017 WA Open
REID LYNNE KENDENUP WA 08 9851 4017 WA Open

Contractor, Pickup, Rodeo and Timed Event Judge, Protection Clown and Campdraft Judge lists.