Personnel

Official Contractor List

Last updated 26/07/18 09:30

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BESANT JASON COWRA NSW 0414 558 515 NSW Y
BUSH STEVE YASS NSW 02 6227 7181 NSW Y
CRISP RODNEY TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW Y
DEAVES TONY ATTUNGA NSW 0427 823 228 NSW Y
DOAK MATTHEW BUNDARRA NSW 0428 237 343 NSW Y
EDWARDS DARRELL NANGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW Y
FITZSIMMONS WAYNE BRANXTON NSW 02 4938 1592 NSW Y Y
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW Y
GILL JOHN P. THE ROCK NSW 02 6920 2391 NSW Y Y
GILL EDDIE UPPER HORTON NSW 0458 658 751 NSW Y Y
GLASS CAMERON ATTUNGA NSW 0427 695 711 NSW Y
HALLAM DAVID TAMWORTH NSW 0417 651 534 NSW Y
JEFFERY RAY BODALLA NSW 02 4473 5085 NSW Y Y
KELLY WILFRED J.(BILL) UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7297 NSW Y
KENNEDY PETER COONAMBLE NSW 0428 774 343 NSW Y
LANE CLAYTON DURI NSW 0429 399 812 NSW Y
NICHOLS PETER BIG RIDGE NSW 0427 764 023 NSW Y
NICHOLS HEATH WILLOW TREE NSW 0458 717 192 NSW Y
O'CONNELL JOHN MOAMA NSW 0428 505 486 NSW Y N
PARKINSON DIANNE MOORE CREEK NSW 0457 232 583 NSW Y
SHARMAN MATTHEW TENTERFIELD NSW 0467 264 224 NSW Y
STAGG NORMAN WESTDALE NSW 0428 781 709 NSW Y
WILSON RICK DOUGLAS PARK NSW 0411 535 294 NSW Y
WILSON CHRIS NTH WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0427 271 764 NSW Y
HARROWER JOHN KATHERINE NT 0419 949 513 NT Y
BEAK ROSS BOWEN QLD 07 4785 2080 QLD Y
BETHEL WARREN GEORGETOWN QLD 0428 621 069 QLD Y N
CHAPPEL TROY CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0418 408 064 QLD Y
CLIVE TROY BLACK RIVER QLD 0488 535 538 QLD Y
CURRAN JIM MIDDLEMOUNT QLD 0429 858 250 QLD Y
FORD ROSS CAPELLA QLD 0409 771 715 QLD Y N
FRY COLIN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4788 5039 QLD Y
FRY WARREN JULIA CREEK QLD 07 4745 3504 QLD Y
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0419 717 129 QLD Y
HALL KERRY WILLOWBANK QLD 0408 730 633 QLD Y Y
KENNY SHANE EMERALD QLD 07 4987 6165 QLD N Y
LAMONT LESLIE CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4983 5477 QLD Y
LAND STEPHEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD Y
MASTERS MICHAEL INGHAM QLD 07 4777 1293 QLD Y
POOLE KEITH RASMUSSEN QLD 0428 620 025 QLD Y Y
POWER ADAM CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0402093088 QLD Y
SEARLE WAYNE COPPABELLA QLD 0428 749 094 QLD Y
SIMMONDS GLEN MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 2547 QLD Y
SYPHER MICHAEL CALEN QLD 0429 631 962 QLD Y
TINCKNELL IAN GEORGETOWN QLD 0429 625 304 QLD Y
WILLIAMS LEN COLLINSVILLE QLD 0407 171 792 QLD Y N
MCPHEE GARRY LURG VIC 0428 794 464 VIC Y Y
BARNES GARY JAMAL BROOME WA 0476 419 188 WA Y
CLIMAS RICHARD KARRATHA WA 08 9178 3450 WA Y Y
DEBURGH MAVERICK BULLSBROOK WA 0458 296 892 WA Y
EDWARDS GRANT WANNAMAL WA 0427 674 275 WA Y
JEFFERY TREVOR RAVENSWOOD WA 0448 800 986 WA Y
JEFFERY PHILLIP COOLUP WA 0409 531 584 WA Y
MADEW MARK GINGIN WA 0429 089 674 WA Y N
OVERSBY ALISTER BINDOON WA 0408 693 110 WA Y N
PERCY MICHAEL PANNAWONICA WA 0427 841 134 WA Y Y

Official Pickup List

Last updated 26/07/18 09:30

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BANDY ROBERT TAMWORTH NSW 0439 814 305 NSW
BATCHELOR MICK GRONG GRONG NSW 0427 262 027 NSW
BESANT JASON COWRA NSW 0414 558 515 NSW
BRADSHAW STEVE MAULES CREEK NSW 0428 250 585 NSW
FRENCH JADE CROOKWELL NSW 0429 449 192 NSW
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW
GEORGE ROBERT MITCHELL'S FLAT NSW 0427 254 632 NSW
GREEN BILL COONAMBLE NSW 02 6823 6123 NSW
KELLY DAVID UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7257 NSW
KELLY ANDREW J. WALCHA NSW 0428 123 622 NSW
KELLY PETER UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7240 NSW
KELLY WILFRED J.(BILL) UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7297 NSW
KENNEDY MATT COONAMBLE NSW 0428 221 861 NSW
MANCELL JOEL GOULBURN NSW 0476 065 581 NSW
NICHOLS HEATH WILLOW TREE NSW 0458 717 192 NSW
PENDERGAST PETER BUNGENDORE NSW 02 6238 2909 NSW
PITTMAN TONY KOOTINGAL NSW 02 6760 7388 NSW
POTTER LARRY DUBBO NSW 0418 297 703 NSW
SMYTH BRENT BENDEMEER NSW 0427 547 157 NSW
STEIGER STEWART BINGARA NSW 02 6783 2238 NSW
TURNBULL ROSS UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6783 4249 NSW
WILSON CHRIS NTH WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0427 271 764 NSW
WILSON BRETT COOLAMON NSW 0412 929 236 NSW
CASHION GRAEME RASSMUSSEN QLD 07 4778 1730 QLD
CORDINGLEY MICHAEL MAREEBA QLD 0400 275 319 QLD
COX LAMAR HUGHENDEN QLD 07 4741 1714 QLD
FELDT GERARD TOWNSVILLE QLD 0434 804 155 QLD
FINCH RON BLACK RIVER QLD 0439 790 648 QLD
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0419 717 129 QLD
HOLMES LUKE MORANBAH QLD 07 4941 6630 QLD
LAND STEPHEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD
LAND JACE CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0487 448 152 QLD
REYNOLDS JAMIE CLERMONT QLD 0400 910 994 QLD
SEARLE WAYNE COPPABELLA QLD 0428 749 094 QLD
SIMPSON STEPHEN COLLINSVILLE QLD 0428 357 181 QLD
SOUTHERN PAUL THALLON QLD 0429 695 294 QLD
TREDREA STEPHEN WARRA QLD 0437 659 386 QLD
WALTERS ROSS TOWNSVILLE QLD 0407 692 001 QLD
COLLINS MICK MUCHEA WA 0419 941 173 WA
HENNEBERRY JASON NORTH DANALUP WA 0417 970 979 WA
MCCARTHY WADE MUCKENBURRA WA 0429 385 999 WA
MORRISSEY RHYS HARVEY WA 0429 934 144 WA
OVERSBY AMANDA BINDOON WA 0408 693 633 WA
OVERSBY LAURANCE BINDOON WA 0429 070 681 WA
PERCY MICHAEL PANNAWONICA WA 0427 841 134 WA
TAYLOR WAYNE BULLSBROOK WA 0423 187 847 WA

Official Rodeo And Timed Event Judges' List

Last updated 26/07/18 09:30

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
APPS GEOFF COOTAMUNDRA NSW 02 6942 2055 NSW Y Y
BANDY ROBERT TAMWORTH NSW 0439 814 305 NSW Y Y
BOGIE MAURICE SCONE NSW 02 6545 7238 NSW Y Y
CARTER DALE JERRYS PLAINS NSW 0427 185 145 NSW Y Y
CRAIG SHANE GOULBURN NSW 0428 861 249 NSW Y N
CRISP RODNEY TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW Y Y
CRISP MARIE TAMWORTH NSW 02 6762 8454 NSW N Y
DEUDNEY CLAYTON TUMUT NSW 0402 148 724 NSW Y Y
EDWARDS ADELE NANGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW N Y
EDWARDS JEFF TUMBLONG NSW 0408 462 230 NSW Y Y
EDWARDS DARRELL NANGUS VIA GUNDAGAI NSW 02 6944 7229 NSW Y Y
EVANS CLAYTON WILLOW TREE NSW 02 6747 1657 NSW Y Y
FREWIN GREG EUMUNGERIE NSW 02 6888 1196 NSW Y Y
GLASS CAMERON ATTUNGA NSW 0427 695 711 NSW Y Y
GRAY MICK HALLSVILLE NSW 0448 674 601 NSW Y Y
HALLAM DAVID TAMWORTH NSW 0417 651 534 NSW Y Y
HENRY GREG EBOR NSW 0488 759 131 NSW Y Y
KELLY DAVID UPPER HORTON NSW 02 6782 7257 NSW Y Y
LANE CLAYTON DURI NSW 0429 399 812 NSW Y Y
MACK GRAHAM WALLA WALLA NSW 0423 650 755 NSW Y Y
MANSFIELD GLEN R. BLANDFORD NSW 0412 908 198 NSW Y Y
MARTIN SANDRA SYDNEY NSW 0411 236 638 NSW N Y
MCAULEY MARK TEMORA NSW 02 6977 2880 NSW Y Y
MORGAN GLENN ATTUNGA NSW 0429 986 445 NSW Y Y
PARKINSON DIANNE MOORE CREEK NSW 0457 232 583 NSW N Y
PARKINSON BLAYNE SCONE NSW 0409 324 209 NSW Y Y
PENDERGAST PETER BUNGENDORE NSW 02 6238 2909 NSW N Y
SCHILLER VICKI VIA WAGGA WAGGA NSW 0429 170 560 NSW N Y
STAGG NORMAN WESTDALE NSW 0428 781 709 NSW Y Y
STAGG JANE WESTDALE NSW 0428 077 354 NSW N Y
TICKLE GAVIN TAMWORTH NSW 0439 888 224 NSW Y Y
TRIBE CASEY HALLSVILLE NSW 02 6760 8321 NSW Y Y
TRIBE SHONA HALLSVILLE NSW 02 6760 8321 NSW N Y
WATSON STEPHEN BARRABA NSW 02 6577 6007 NSW Y Y
WEBECK PETER GLOUCESTER NSW 0427 471 710 NSW N N
FELDT GERARD TOWNSVILLE QLD 0434 804 155 QLD Y Y
FINCH RON BLACK RIVER QLD 0439 790 648 QLD Y Y
FURBER KEN MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 3322 QLD Y Y
GIBB MARK CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0419 717 129 QLD Y Y
LAND DEBRA CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 07 4787 8796 QLD Y
MCKELLAR ROBYN BLACK RIVER QLD 0419 193 780 QLD Y
TILSE LUKE MAREEBA QLD 0421 574 070 QLD Y Y
TINCKNELL IAN GEORGETOWN QLD 0429 625 304 QLD Y Y
VEITCH RODNEY TOWNSVILLE QLD 0427 275 537 QLD Y Y
YOUNG BUDD BLUEWATER QLD 0428 280 704 QLD Y Y
BOWTELL KEVIN GINGIN WA 0487 505 358 WA Y Y
CASEY PAUL GIDGEGANNUP WA 0415 837 418 WA Y Y
CLIMAS RICHARD KARRATHA WA 08 9178 3450 WA Y Y
CROFT ELISE BULLSBROOK WA 0429 110 121 WA Y
DEBURGH MAVERICK BULLSBROOK WA 0458 296 892 WA Y Y
DUXORTH RAINER WANNAMAL WA 0427 990 572 WA Y Y
EDWARDS GRANT WANNAMAL WA 0427 674 275 WA Y Y
HARDY GARY BYFORD WA 0422 074 751 WA Y Y
HILL BRONWYN BASKERVILLE WA 08 9246 6118 WA Y
MAXWELL MELISSA DARLING DOWNS WA 0408 974 408 WA Y
MCCARTHY STEVE MUCHEA WA 0428 114 133 WA Y Y
MCCARTHY JAY LOWER CHITTERING WA 0414 901 671 WA Y Y
OVERSBY LAURANCE BINDOON WA 0429 070 681 WA Y

Official Protection Clown List

Last updated 26/07/18 09:30

Name Town State Phone Mobile Grade Rough Stock Timed Events
BIRKS JOSHUA MEGALONG VALLEY NSW 0432 387 705 NSW Open
BONE-LANGDON JOCK LONGPOINT NSW 0431 469 568 NSW Open
BROWN LINCOLN BARRABA NSW 0422 592 878 NSW Open
CRAWLEY BRENDON GRESFORD NSW 0459 692 912 NSW Provisional
CROSS MATT PALMDALE NSW 0431 614 680 NSW Open
DUNCAN COREY SINGLETON NSW 0459 492 094 NSW Provisional
GANNON JASON BEGA NSW 0474 066 409 NSW Provisional
HEINEMANN DEE EMERALD HILL NSW 0428 771 169 NSW Open
KENNEDY LINDSEY COONAMBLE NSW 0419 142 210 NSW Open
MOSS BRODY COWRA NSW 0487 771 726 NSW Open
NORTON WARREN KOORAWATHA NSW 0419 045 646 NSW Open
OVERSBY GERARD WOOLBROOK NSW 08 9576 0224 NSW Provisional
PARKINSON BLAYNE SCONE NSW 0409 324 209 NSW Open
PINE BLAKE NEW MEXICO NSW 0406 683 072 NSW Open
ROBSON BRETT KINGDALE NSW 0458 341 575 NSW Open
RUSSELL MITCH MELVILLE NSW 0408 277 847 NSW Open
SISSON SAMUEL GUYRA NSW 0417 905 454 NSW Open
SWADLING DENNY TAMWORTH NSW 0408 212 927 NSW Open
BETHEL TIM GEORGETOWN QLD 0428 621 069 QLD Open
LAND BRODIE EMERALD QLD 0459 398 072 QLD Provisional
NAUGHTON GLEN CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0400 167 756 QLD Open
PEMBLE ROBERT TOWNSVILLE QLD 0414 998 010 QLD Open
POOLE DALTON FERNVALE QLD 0422 124 779 QLD Open
POWER ADAM CHARTERS TOWERS QLD 0402093088 QLD Open
SIMPSON TED MAREEBA QLD 07 4093 3438 QLD Open
STONE RUSS TOWNSVILLE QLD 0428 030 296 QLD Provisional
WHITEHOUSE KERRY DIMBULAH QLD 0447 058 497 QLD Open
NICHELE WADE TARRAWINGEE VIC 0408 513 242 VIC Open
DEBURGH JESSE LAKE CLIFTON WA 0429 636 247 WA Open
KALE BRANDON PERTH WA 0434 545 918 WA Open
METCALF LUKE BINDOON WA 0406 336 858 WA Open
MORRISSEY RHYS HARVEY WA 0429 934 144 WA Open

Contractor, Pickup, Rodeo and Timed Event Judge, Protection Clown and Campdraft Judge lists.