Campdraft Standings       

 

National Campdraft Standings

National Top List For All Round Campdraft Horse

Last updated 18/04/18 16:53

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Jane Kennedy Jabell Shekera Spin 19.10
2 Kylie Barnett Acres Of Roses 14.00
3 Peter Grills Lipstick 13.50
4 Kelly Constable Tassas Little Destiny 10.50
5 Cal Gibson Kanika Reflection 10.00
6 Gavin White Dealer 9.00
6 Allan Young Acres Lil Acorn 9.00
8 Jim Lyons Roys Catolena 8.50
8 Wyatt Young Binnia Milan 8.50
10 Richard Barnett Barnlodge Omega Destiny 8.00
11 Terry Hanigan Frazer 7.00
11 Julie Duff Happy Hour 7.00
11 Cameron Martin Cactus 7.00
11 Zeb Pearce Turners Stud Can Ga 7.00
15 Bianca Donald Strawberry Roan 6.00
16 Peter Connor Chit Chat 5.50
16 Carl Green Bushy 5.50
16 Laura Macintosh Conmaide 5.50
19 Joseph Burges Ringer 5.00
19 Mark Palmer El Condo 5.00
19 Peter Redgrove Miss Ducelena 5.00
19 Patrick Smyth Conroy 5.00
19 Jim Lyons Repeat 5.00
19 Jan Knight Olara 5.00
19 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 5.00
19 Gemma Leckie Mello One 5.00
19 Ben Mcnaughton Commence 5.00
19 Georgia Moore Bugzy 5.00
19 Cal Gibson Gibs No Moore Ducks 5.00
19 Warren Lavender Lavender Malabu 5.00
National Top List For Open Campdraft

Last updated 18/04/18 17:02

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Jane Kennedy Jabell Shekera Spin 15.00
2 Kylie Barnett Acres Of Roses 14.00
3 Gavin White Dealer 9.00
4 Terry Hanigan Frazer 7.00
5 Joseph Burges Ringer 5.00
5 Mark Palmer El Condo 5.00
5 Peter Redgrove Miss Ducelena 5.00
5 Patrick Smyth Conroy 5.00
9 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 4.25
10 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 4.00
10 Paul Lunn Polish 4.00
10 Tahnika Fuit Spark 4.00
10 Christopher Beard Sunset 4.00
10 Hugh Miles Moore Spoonful 4.00
15 Troy Palmer Lareena 3.50
15 Ben Thompson Porsche 3.50
17 Lyn Kelly Drummer 3.00
17 Wyatt Young Cedervale Noire 3.00
17 Nigel Kable Bandanna 3.00
17 Adam Sadler Tejano Spin 3.00
21 Jim Lyons Amber 2.50
22 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty 2.00
22 Eric Walmsley Hurtle 2.00
24 Cameron Martin Maggie 1.83
25 Fred Paterson Snort 1.50
25 Emma Burges Smudge 1.50
25 Hugh Miles Wishes 1.50
28 Nigel Kable Ivory 1.00
28 Bruce Trenaman Hazelwood Jock 1.00
30 Troy Palmer Sniper 0.50
31 Brian Hill Susies Cdees 0.33
31 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe 0.33
31 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 0.33
31 Terry Wickham Bon Fire Jovi 0.33
31 Ben Tapp Cool Dust 0.33
31 Hugh Miles Honey 0.33
31 Hugh Miles Millionnic Chic 0.33
31 Glen Coleman Idle-Eyes 0.33
31 Terry Hanigan Taxi 0.33
National Top List For Novice Campdraft

Last updated 18/04/18 16:52

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Kelly Constable Tassas Little Destiny 10.50
2 Richard Barnett Barnlodge Omega Destiny 8.00
3 Cameron Martin Cactus 7.00
4 Peter Connor Chit Chat 5.50
4 Carl Green Bushy 5.50
4 Laura Macintosh Conmaide 5.50
7 Jan Knight Olara 5.00
7 Gemma Leckie Mello One 5.00
7 Cal Gibson Gibs No Moore Ducks 5.00
10 John Hardie Lethal Celine 4.50
11 Cliff Lyon Havago Sandy 4.00
11 Stephen Dwyer Hollywood Doogan 4.00
13 Dianne Lebrocq Moments 3.50
13 Ben Tapp A Cool Acre 3.50
13 Peter Grills Lipstick 3.50
13 Dylan Mckinnon Adios Opaque 3.50
13 Rodney Mckinnon Radlor Expression 3.50
18 Emma Burges Red Spark 3.00
18 Darrell Harvey Jane 3.00
18 Bruce Trenaman Hazelwood Showcase 3.00
18 Doug Jamieson Mr Bojangles 3.00
18 Luke Whitehead Kalissa 3.00
18 Dean Wood Eye Made 3.00
18 Nigel Kable Lynx 3.00
18 Lindsay Knight Octavius 3.00
26 Eric Walmsley Trickett 2.00
26 Jim Southeron Biddy 2.00
28 Tyler Berkley Raise The Bar 1.50
29 Bradley Piggott Nicky 0.33
29 Cliff Lyon Havago Trouble 0.33
29 Barry Smith Spins Gypsy Rose 0.33
National Top List For Maiden Campdraft

Last updated 18/04/18 16:52

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Cal Gibson Kanika Reflection 10.00
2 Allan Young Acres Lil Acorn 9.00
3 Jim Lyons Roys Catolena 8.50
3 Wyatt Young Binnia Milan 8.50
5 Zeb Pearce Turners Stud Can Ga 7.00
6 Bianca Donald Strawberry Roan 6.00
7 Julie Duff Happy Hour 5.00
7 Jim Lyons Repeat 5.00
7 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 5.00
7 Ben Mcnaughton Commence 5.00
7 Georgia Moore Bugzy 5.00
7 Warren Lavender Lavender Malabu 5.00
13 Charlie Mckinnon Mack 4.50
14 Gemma Leckie Pink Leopard 4.00
14 Aaron Hausfeld Cats Jackhammer 4.00
14 Gemma Leckie Burnin Acres 4.00
14 Stephen Dwyer New Moon 4.00
18 Vicki Evans Talawahl Classic Destiny 3.50
18 Jim Southeron Soda 3.50
20 Joe Maher Spina Cd 3.00
20 Ross Mills Cactus 3.00
22 Andrew Rolfe Windsong Shogun 2.50
23 Jaimee Vlastuin Chance 2.00
23 Jeremy Metcalf Bunnikins 2.00
23 Jaimee Vlastuin Miss Charm 2.00
23 Doug Jamieson Reflector 2.00
23 Bianca Donald Tmq Armani 2.00
28 Bruce Snape Nova 1.50
28 Mark Palmer Palmers Dior 1.50
30 Stephen Howard Seligman Oak 1.00
30 Bernie Mcmaugh Ks Elvis 1.00
30 Tracey Gray Eclipse 1.00
33 Robert Carr Calibre 0.33
33 Wolfgang Fox Stylish Tim 0.33
National Top List For Most Successful Rider

Last updated 18/04/18 16:58

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Troy Palmer 32.41
2 James Moorhead 22.00
3 Ben Tapp 17.83
4 Jim Lyons 16.00
5 Campbell Martin 15.50
6 Cal Gibson 15.00
7 Townsend Curtin 14.50
8 Peter Grills 13.50
9 Gemma Leckie 13.00
10 Nigel Kable 12.00
11 Wyatt Young 11.83
12 Josh Barnett 11.50
13 Kelly Constable 10.50
14 Rodney Mckinnon 9.50
14 Laura Macintosh 9.50
16 Gavin White 9.33
17 Allan Young 9.00
17 Stephen Creighton 9.00
17 Brad Newsome 9.00
20 Cassandra Fordham 8.00
20 Brent Smyth 8.00
20 Stephen Dwyer 8.00
20 Bianca Donald 8.00
24 Dylan Mckinnon 7.50
25 Terry Hanigan 7.33
26 Rozinda Clare 7.00
26 Jayson Chard 7.00
26 Zeb Pearce 7.00
26 Jacob Walmsley 7.00
30 Mark Palmer 6.50
30 Scott Beaumont 6.50
30 Ben Maytom 6.50
33 Hugh Miles 6.16
34 Tom Williamson 6.00
34 Chris Cormie 6.00
36 Ben Mcnaughton 5.83
37 Jim Southeron 5.50
37 Carl Green 5.50
37 Dianne Lebrocq 5.50
37 Peter Connor 5.50
41 Joseph Burges 5.33
42 Graham Thornberry 5.00
42 Bruce Coulthard 5.00
42 Alan Sullivan 5.00
42 Mick Knight 5.00
42 Jason Cookson 5.00
42 Warren Lavender 5.00
42 Paul Turner 5.00
42 Angela Thomson 5.00
42 Julie Duff 5.00
42 Georgia Moore 5.00
42 Peter Hough 5.00
42 Paul Kelly 5.00
42 Ben Ensby 5.00
42 Sam Weston 5.00
56 John Hardie 4.50
56 Emma Burges 4.50
56 Tyler Berkley 4.50
56 Charlie Mckinnon 4.50
60 Cliff Lyon 4.33
61 Phillip Mccormack 4.00
61 Keith Hourigan 4.00
61 Lachlan Maxwell 4.00
61 Ben Newbury 4.00
61 Jaimee Vlastuin 4.00
61 Bruce Trenaman 4.00
61 Aaron Hausfeld 4.00
61 Tahnika Fuit 4.00
69 Ben Thompson 3.50
69 Vicki Evans 3.50
69 Victor Pennefather 3.50
69 Richard Pfingst 3.50
69 Matthew Moore 3.50
69 Wayne Horadam 3.50
69 Rob Leach 3.50
69 Maugan Mills 3.50
77 Lindsay Knight 3.00
77 Adam Sadler 3.00
77 Simone Harvey 3.00
77 Jade French 3.00
77 Doug Jamieson 3.00
77 Lyn Kelly 3.00
77 Meagan Hopkins 3.00
77 Dean Wood 3.00
77 Jake Marshall 3.00
77 Leah Whitehead 3.00
77 Lane Grant 3.00
77 Ian Merrick 3.00
77 Francis Angel 3.00
77 Moneeka Angel 3.00
77 Geoffrey Bell 3.00
92 Jim Freeman 2.50
92 Kerry Tonkin 2.50
92 Andrew Rolfe 2.50
92 Wayne Smith 2.50
96 Brad Williamson 2.00
96 Garry Brown 2.00
96 Bindy Spreadboroug 2.00
96 Paul Noon 2.00
96 Aimee Jamieson 2.00
96 Lynne Reid 2.00
96 Luci Metcalf 2.00
96 Joseph Latham 2.00
104 Fred Paterson 1.50
104 Georgina Robinson 1.50
104 Bruce Snape 1.50
104 Angela Todd 1.50
104 Annie Williamson 1.50
104 Mitchell Weir 1.50
110 Wilfred J.(Bill) Kelly 1.00
110 Peter Jones 1.00
110 Stephen Howard 1.00
110 Tracey Gray 1.00
110 Sam Newsome 1.00
110 Bernie Mcmaugh 1.00
110 Graeme Turnbull 1.00
110 Brendan Halden 1.00
110 Dick Perram 1.00
110 Robert Bettington 1.00
110 Luke Petrie 1.00
121 Lloyd Brown 0.75
121 Jason Lynn 0.75
123 Royce Howard 0.66
124 Josh Watson 0.50
124 Hannah Taylor 0.50
126 Cole Moxey 0.33
126 Peter King 0.33
126 Heidi Smith 0.33
126 John Corrigan 0.33
126 Glen Coleman 0.33
126 Wolfgang Fox 0.33
126 Andrew Tilbrook 0.33
126 Robert Carr 0.33
126 Henry Watkins 0.33
126 Olivia Gray 0.33
126 Cameron Martin 0.33
National Top List For Juvenile Campdraft 13 - U17

Last updated 18/04/18 17:00

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Claudia Atfield 17.10
2 Tom Matthewson 10.10
3 Clancy Martin 8.50
3 Tom Clare 8.50
3 Sarah Rosten 8.50
6 Kendel Mactavish 8.00
7 Joe Mckinnon 6.50
7 Jorjia Edwards 6.50
9 Thomas Wells 5.00
9 Billy Porter 5.00
11 Sophie Maynes 4.50
11 Scott Wells 4.50
13 Renee Atfield 4.00
13 Michael Holz 4.00
13 Alesha Leayr 4.00
16 Dylan Mckinnon 3.50
16 Amy Clarke 3.50
18 Tyler Berkley 3.25
19 Cameron Turner 3.00
20 Chloe Atfield 2.50
21 Emily Bettington 2.00
21 Tom Kable 2.00
21 Brooke Turner 2.00
21 Charlotte Ramsden 2.00
21 Hayley Lynn 2.00
26 Britnee Breneger 1.00
27 Nick Colwell 0.50
27 Austen Elias 0.50
29 Lara Dejong 0.33
29 Jed Brennan 0.33
29 Hunter Dalzell 0.33
32 Lane Clarke 0.25
33 Tyler Palmer 0.10
33 Angus Capel 0.10
33 Warwick Southern 0.10
33 Charlie Mckinnon 0.10
33 Jeremy Ensby 0.10
33 Cade Rossiter 0.10
33 Mckenna Weber 0.10
National Top List For Junior Campdraft 8 - U13

Last updated 18/04/18 17:02

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Mackenzie Berkley 13.00
2 Mollie Cave 10.00
2 Will Ramsden 10.00
4 Jackson O'Neill 9.00
4 Nick Palmer 9.00
6 Mitchell Southern 7.50
6 George Matthewson 7.50
8 Dylan O'Hara 6.00
8 Riley Shanahan 6.00
10 Lacey Kelly 5.00
10 Metiesha Brien 5.00
10 Laicy Costigan 5.00
10 Chase Rosten 5.00
14 Charlie French 4.50
15 Edward Maxwell 4.00
15 Jack Mobberley 4.00
15 Rory Newsome 4.00
15 Abbey Lonsdale 4.00
19 Ellie Wiseman 3.00
19 Jimmy Matthewson 3.00
19 Zac Moore 3.00
19 Arki Shearer 3.00
19 Annabel Dalzell 3.00
19 Harrison Jones 3.00
19 Myles Kelly 3.00
26 Jaidan Atfield 2.50
27 Skyla Wicks 2.00
27 Seanna Crawley 2.00
27 Logan Berkley 2.00
27 Hamish Palmer 2.00
27 Shayna Elliott 2.00
27 Elle Beaumont 2.00
33 Holly Duff 1.00
34 Dallas Kelly 0.50
35 Dougal Hebblewhite 0.33
35 Alice Finlayson 0.33
35 Toby Bruce 0.33
National Top List For Ladies Campdraft

Last updated 18/04/18 16:59

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Julie Duff 13.00
2 Fiona Meyer 10.00
3 Dianne Lebrocq 9.00
4 Gloria Mccormack 8.50
4 Molly Vanhemert 8.50
6 Brooke Morris 8.00
7 Aimee Jamieson 7.00
8 Carolyn Maloney 5.00
8 Katrina Edwards 5.00
8 Tracey Gray 5.00
8 Lyn Kelly 5.00
8 Maddie Watchirs 5.00
8 Leyell Fielder 5.00
8 Claire Brown 5.00
8 Kristy-Lee Fogarty 5.00
8 Laura Macintosh 5.00
17 Vicki Evans 4.00
17 Ann Rumbel 4.00
17 Brittany Morris 4.00
17 Lara Garlick 4.00
17 Dianne Martin 4.00
22 Simone Harvey 3.00
22 Courtney Palmer 3.00
22 Chloe Coleman 3.00
25 Sue Hourigan 2.50
25 Meagan Hopkins 2.50
27 Nicole Coombes 2.00
27 Jessica Wickham 2.00
27 Claudia Greenaway 2.00
30 Anna Lowrey 1.00
30 Lacey Latham 1.00
30 Sophie Hardie 1.00
30 Olivia Gray 1.00
30 Kelly Constable 1.00
30 Tahnika Fuit 1.00
30 Kim Cameron 1.00
37 Vicky Dennes 0.50
37 Jacqueline Byrnes 0.50
National Top List For Master Rider

Last updated 18/04/18 16:56

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Jim Lyons 16.00
2 Peter Grills 13.50
3 Allan Young 9.00
4 Stephen Dwyer 8.00
5 Terry Hanigan 7.33
6 Chris Cormie 6.00
7 Graham Thornberry 5.00
7 Warren Lavender 5.00
9 Cliff Lyon 4.33
10 Phillip Mccormack 4.00
10 Keith Hourigan 4.00
12 Victor Pennefather 3.50
12 Richard Pfingst 3.50
14 Lindsay Knight 3.00
14 Doug Jamieson 3.00
14 Lyn Kelly 3.00
14 Francis Angel 3.00
14 Geoffrey Bell 3.00
19 Jim Freeman 2.50
19 Kerry Tonkin 2.50
19 Wayne Smith 2.50
22 Garry Brown 2.00
22 Bindy Spreadboroug 2.00
22 Lynne Reid 2.00
25 Fred Paterson 1.50
25 Bruce Snape 1.50
27 Wilfred J.(Bill) Kelly 1.00
27 Graeme Turnbull 1.00
27 Dick Perram 1.00
30 Lloyd Brown 0.75
31 Royce Howard 0.66
32 Wolfgang Fox 0.33
32 Andrew Tilbrook 0.33
32 Robert Carr 0.33