Campdraft Standings

National Campdraft Standings

National Top List For All Round Campdraft Horse

Last updated 10/03/17 09:39

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Ben Rossiter Diamonds 7.50
2 Carl Green Homeboy 7.00
3 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 6.10
4 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 6.00
5 Scott Ryan Amy 5.00
5 Troy Palmer Lareena 5.00
5 Andrew Chapman Acres Mercury 5.00
5 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 5.00
5 Jack Gallagher Moore Gold 5.00
5 Carl Green Rusty 5.00
5 Rob Leach Pep N Coda Lena 5.00
5 Kylie Barnett Acres Of Roses 5.00
5 Bruce Mcnaughton Cuban Cigars 5.00
5 Paul Turner Woodie 5.00
5 Prue Galton Minnie Mouse 5.00
5 Ben Mcnaughton Music Chic 5.00
5 Glen Coleman Encore 5.00
5 Jim Southeron Susie 5.00
5 Aimee Jamieson Spook 5.00
5 Lindsay Knight Octavius 5.00
National Top List For Open Campdraft

Last updated 10/03/17 09:46

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 6.00
2 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 5.50
3 Troy Palmer Lareena 5.00
3 Andrew Chapman Acres Mercury 5.00
3 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 5.00
3 Jack Gallagher Moore Gold 5.00
3 Rob Leach Pep N Coda Lena 5.00
3 Kylie Barnett Acres Of Roses 5.00
3 Glen Coleman Encore 5.00
10 Julie Duff Elliott 4.50
11 Michael Maloney Gundy 4.00
11 Keith Hourigan Costalot 4.00
13 Brian Hill Susies Cdees 3.00
13 Mackenzie Berkley Rosella 3.00
15 Troy Palmer Mistake 2.50
15 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 2.50
15 Gavin White Joker 2.50
15 Troy Palmer Sniper 2.50
19 Jack Gallagher Quinton 2.00
19 Sam Knight Treble 2.00
21 Danny Cramp Clancy 1.50
21 Andrew Chapman Digby 1.50
23 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 1.00
23 Sally Clarke Style 1.00
25 Cameron Martin Doogan 0.60
25 Julie Duff Gi Jane 0.60
27 Jan Knight Bloodwood 0.50
National Top List For Novice Campdraft

Last updated 10/03/17 09:38

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Scott Ryan Amy 5.00
1 Carl Green Rusty 5.00
1 Jim Southeron Susie 5.00
4 Anthony Mortimer Little Serena 4.00
5 Bruce Mcnaughton Dream Of Acres 3.00
5 Laura Macintosh Conmaide 3.00
5 Mackenzie Berkley Belladonna 3.00
8 Zeb Pearce One Moore Style 2.50
9 Kim Parkins Susie 2.00
10 Glen Coleman Dynamo 1.50
11 Cameron Martin Maggie 1.00
11 Stephen Hufnagl Spin 'N' Trouble 1.00
13 Michael Maloney Bass 0.60
13 Kylie Barnett Tequilabar 0.60
15 Cole Moxey Adam 0.25
National Top List For Maiden Campdraft

Last updated 10/03/17 09:38

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Carl Green Homeboy 7.00
2 Ben Rossiter Diamonds 5.00
2 Bruce Mcnaughton Cuban Cigars 5.00
2 Paul Turner Woodie 5.00
2 Prue Galton Minnie Mouse 5.00
2 Ben Mcnaughton Music Chic 5.00
2 Aimee Jamieson Spook 5.00
2 Lindsay Knight Octavius 5.00
9 Dean Burns Prospect 4.00
9 Kylie Barnett Sass N Cat 4.00
9 Warren Richards Blue 4.00
9 Joel Duff Buddy 4.00
9 Ben Mcnaughton Commence 4.00
9 Malcolm George Bo Duke 4.00
15 Cameron Martin Imprint 3.50
16 Heidi Gillett Will I Am 2.50
16 Jim Southeron Soda 2.50
18 Barry Moore Cool Justice 2.00
18 Anthony Jones Senorita Playgirl 2.00
18 Julie Duff Happy Hour 2.00
18 Anthony Mortimer Ghost Of Abby 2.00
18 Ian Merrick Nacho 2.00
23 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 1.50
23 John Duggan Courage 1.50
23 Gemma Clarke Abels Solo 1.50
26 Bruce Snape Reminisce 1.00
26 Jenni Walsh Chucky 1.00
26 Geoff Maynes Party Boy 1.00
29 Henry Quilty Commence 0.50
30 Tim Mccarthy Memphis 0.33
National Top List For Most Successful Rider

Last updated 10/03/17 09:42

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Troy Palmer 25.83
2 Ben Mcnaughton 20.50
3 Carl Green 12.00
4 Anthony Mortimer 11.00
5 Andrew Chapman 10.50
6 Rob Leach 10.00
7 Alan Sullivan 8.50
8 Bruce Mcnaughton 8.00
9 Jim Southeron 7.50
9 Todd Hammond 7.50
11 Glen Coleman 7.25
12 Jack Gallagher 7.00
12 Bonnie Brown 7.00
12 Jonathon Sylvester 7.00
15 Thomas Armytage 6.50
16 Troy Clarke 6.00
16 Tyler Berkley 6.00
16 Sam Colwell 6.00
16 Joel Duff 6.00
16 Luke Bennett 6.00
21 Lindsay Knight 5.50
22 Hugh Miles 5.33
23 Peter Balmain 5.00
23 Keith Hourigan 5.00
23 George Lee-Warner 5.00
23 Scott Ryan 5.00
23 Lance Kelehear 5.00
23 Ben Tapp 5.00
23 Jade French 5.00
23 Aimee Jamieson 5.00
23 Ben Rossiter 5.00
23 Cal Gibson 5.00
23 Sean Costigan 5.00
23 Greg Benbow 5.00
23 Paul Turner 5.00
23 Brenton Allport 5.00
37 Kylie Barnett 4.93
38 Michael Maloney 4.60
39 Dean Clarke 4.50
39 Cameron Martin 4.50
41 Warren Richards 4.00
41 Peter Jones 4.00
41 Scott Edwards 4.00
41 Bruce Coulthard 4.00
41 Ben Newbury 4.00
41 Dean Burns 4.00
41 Cody Clarke 4.00
41 Malcolm George 4.00
41 Robert Fuller 4.00
41 Tony Olsen 4.00
51 Brent Trotter 3.50
51 Norman Stagg 3.50
51 Jesse Stanton 3.50
51 William Robinson 3.50
51 Johno Byrne 3.50
56 Peter Grills 3.00
56 Sam Knight 3.00
56 Kenneth Knight 3.00
56 Bindy Spreadboroug 3.00
56 Rodney Mckinnon 3.00
56 John Corrigan 3.00
56 Cody Scott 3.00
56 Laura Macintosh 3.00
56 Darrell Jordison 3.00
56 Lyn Brown 3.00
56 Brendan Fitzgerald 3.00
56 Ian Watson 3.00
68 Allan Young 2.50
68 Heidi Gillett 2.50
68 Rozinda Clare 2.50
68 Gavin White 2.50
68 Robert Neville 2.50
68 Stephen Creighton 2.50
68 Patrick Newberry 2.50
68 Lewis Dorney 2.50
68 Zeb Pearce 2.50
77 Julie Duff 2.10
78 Wyatt Young 2.00
78 Andrew Rolfe 2.00
78 Anthony Jones 2.00
78 Kim Parkins 2.00
78 Barry Moore 2.00
78 Josh Watson 2.00
78 Molly Lebrocq 2.00
78 Ian Watson 2.00
78 Rachel Green 2.00
78 Justin Atfield 2.00
78 Tim Walsh 2.00
78 Ian Merrick 2.00
90 John Duggan 1.50
90 Mark Morris 1.50
90 Luke Whitehead 1.50
90 Gemma Clarke 1.50
90 Kate Jones 1.50
90 Kristy Tydd 1.50
96 Anna Lowrey 1.00
96 Victor Pennefather 1.00
96 Leon Germon 1.00
96 Peter Brown 1.00
96 Bruce Snape 1.00
96 Jenni Walsh 1.00
96 Stephen Hufnagl 1.00
96 Sophie Maynes 1.00
104 Ashley Sheahan 0.75
105 Kristy-Lee Fogarty 0.60
105 Campbell Martin 0.60
107 Christopher Anderson 0.50
107 Chris Reid 0.50
107 Cherie Rapley 0.50
107 Henry Quilty 0.50
107 Julie Finlay 0.50
112 Tim Mccarthy 0.33
112 Alison Sadler 0.33
112 James Moorhead 0.33
115 Cole Moxey 0.25
National Top List For Juvenile Campdraft 13 - U17

Last updated 10/03/17 09:44

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Kate Schiffmann 9.00
2 Clancy Martin 5.00
2 Kendel Mactavish 5.00
2 Dylan Mckinnon 5.00
2 Claudia Atfield 5.00
2 Lane Clarke 5.00
2 Alexander Molloy 5.00
8 Jessica Clarke 4.33
9 Warwick Southern 4.25
10 Chloe Mackaway 4.00
10 Lara Dejong 4.00
12 Krystal Blackwell 3.83
13 Sophie Maynes 3.60
14 Molly Maloney 3.50
14 Erin Batterham 3.50
14 Rosie Ferguson 3.50
17 Billy Porter 3.33
18 Sarah Schiffmann 3.00
18 Ann Porter 3.00
20 Braith Nock 2.50
20 Cade Rossiter 2.50
22 Matt Hollis 2.00
23 Jordyn Snape 1.00
24 Amelia Edmonds 0.75
24 Jesse Mccutcheon 0.75
24 Oscar Metcalf 0.75
27 Georgia Burnes 0.60
27 Tyler Palmer 0.60
27 Angus Capel 0.60
30 Hannah Dunn 0.50
30 Laura George 0.50
32 Tyler Berkley 0.33
32 Shana Mclean 0.33
National Top List For Junior Campdraft 8 - U13

Last updated 10/03/17 09:46

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Charlotte Ramsden 12.50
2 Jaidan Atfield 7.50
2 Darcy Booth 7.50
4 Will Ramsden 6.45
5 Ally Weston 6.20
6 Logan Berkley 5.42
7 Colby Hann 5.00
7 Mia O'Neill 5.00
9 Mackenzie Berkley 4.42
10 Gracie Palmer 4.00
10 Anthony Shultz 4.00
10 Nicholas Newsome 4.00
13 Brooke Mckinnon 3.00
14 Bridie Morris 2.75
15 Blake Rossiter 2.66
16 Abby Costigan 2.50
17 Mitchell Southern 2.00
17 Abigail Angland 2.00
19 Annabel Dalzell 1.62
20 Ellie Wiseman 1.20
20 Clay Sadler 1.20
22 Lachlan Corrigan 0.50
22 Laicy Costigan 0.50
24 Stuart Moodie 0.42
24 Zac Spreadboroug 0.42
26 Eli Mccutcheon 0.33
27 Arki Shearer 0.25
National Top List For Ladies Campdraft

Last updated 10/03/17 09:43

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Julie Duff 8.50
2 Lacey Latham 6.50
3 Rozinda Clare 5.00
3 Kathy Dejong 5.00
3 Leah Whitehead 5.00
3 Gemma Clarke 5.00
3 Julie Henderson 5.00
3 Terry Jones 5.00
3 Molly Vanhemert 5.00
10 Laura Macintosh 4.50
11 Tara Bondarenko 4.00
11 Kate Sullivan 4.00
13 Bonnie Brown 3.50
13 Harriet Pederick 3.50
13 Hayley Scott 3.50
16 Glenda Rogan 3.00
16 Rebecca Palmer 3.00
18 Nicole Lyon 2.50
18 Molly Lebrocq 2.50
18 Dianne Martin 2.50
21 Carolyn Maloney 2.00
22 Kylie Barnett 1.50
23 Vicki Schiller 1.20
23 Renee Jones 1.20
23 Melissa Molloy 1.20
26 Bonnie-Leigh Smith 1.00
26 Kimberley Cavanagh 1.00
28 Jolene Faint 0.50
28 Christine Jones 0.50
28 Alison Sadler 0.50
28 Cherie Rapley 0.50
32 Sue Hourigan 0.25
32 Kim Parkins 0.25
32 Jennifer Walker 0.25
32 Sandi Bennett 0.25
National Top List For Master Rider Title

Last updated 10/03/17 09:41

Place Firstname Lastname Horse Points
1 Jack Gallagher 7.00
2 Lindsay Knight 5.50
3 Keith Hourigan 5.00
3 Paul Turner 5.00
5 Warren Richards 4.00
5 Dean Burns 4.00
5 Robert Fuller 4.00
8 Norman Stagg 3.50
9 Peter Grills 3.00
9 Kenneth Knight 3.00
9 Bindy Spreadboroug 3.00
9 Lyn Brown 3.00
9 Ian Watson 3.00
14 Allan Young 2.50
14 Robert Neville 2.50
16 Anthony Jones 2.00
16 Kim Parkins 2.00
16 Ian Watson 2.00
16 Tim Walsh 2.00
20 John Duggan 1.50
21 Victor Pennefather 1.00
21 Leon Germon 1.00
21 Bruce Snape 1.00
21 Stephen Hufnagl 1.00
25 Christopher Anderson 0.50