Merriwa Bc Campdraft

Date 20/06/14 - 22/06/14 |President: Jamie Edmonds |Secretary:Megan Richards (0427 437 743)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 255.00 John Hardie Lethal Spinster LETHH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Sue Duggan Quindella Chief CHIED 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Justin Gillis What An Item * 5524 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Simon Palmer Princess * 5525 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain LIBTY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Troy Palmer Lareena LAREP 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 David Andrews Centrefold CENTD 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Adam Sadler Sweet Acres SWESA 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Allan Young Liberty Lace LIBYO 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Kerri Mitchell Charm CHAMI 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 April Langridge Jeka JEKAL 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Alison Walker Repeat REPEM 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Sophie Hardie Katnook KATNH 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Heather Mitchell Creeper CREEM 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Sandee Rodd Storm STOSA 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Celie Nolan Impulse IMPUT 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Jayden Dorney Nicholette NICHD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Brooke Anderson Hickory Rose HICKD 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Jayden Dorney Liberty Joop LIBEY 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Brooke Anderson Miss Jessie Chex CHEXD 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 April Lawler * Woody * 5537 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Zeb Pearce Style STYME 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 78.00 Hannah Riley Tommy * 5538 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Hannah Riley Doc * 5539 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 76.00 Luke Cheney Canome Official CANOC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Amy Cheney Amlu Calypso AMLUC 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 103.00 Tim Mcfayden Charlie * 5531 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 100.00 Mark Fitzsimmons Astro Boy * 5532 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Jane Kennedy Grace * 5533 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Justin Gillis Vale * 5536 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Jeremy Metcalf Ella * 5534 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Matthew Sinderberry Repeat * 5535 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 169.00 Scott Ryan Redground Amy AMYRY 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 107.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Clint Parker Rooster ROOSC 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Glenn Haynes Trumby * 5527 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Jeremy Metcalf Duet * 5526 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Wade Miles Request REQUF 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 James Keyte Destene * 5528 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 David Andrews Beauline BEAUD 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 John Hardie Lenas Conman LENJO 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Wade Miles Cd * 5529 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Daniel Tanner * Odete * 5530 0.00 0.00