Upper Horton Campdraft

Date 04/07/14 - 06/07/14 |President: Stewart Steiger |Secretary:Peter Kelly (02 6782 7240)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Neil Faint Duckrey DUCKF 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Tom Knight Olara * 5631 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Wilfred J.(Bill) Kelly Tip Top TIPTD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Rodney Fordham Mrs Brown MRSBF 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Peter Turner Cheeky * 5632 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Chris Cormie Lj * 5633 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Jock Capel Ophir Symphony SYMPJ 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 William Dunkley Sapphire * 5634 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Jason Birney Nickolette * 5635 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Wilfred J.(Bill) Kelly Yippyio YIPPK 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Cameron Jones Sophistication * 5636 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Jason Birney Clix * 5637 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Jock Weston Miduri * 5638 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Lance Kelehear Not Supplied * 5639 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 David Gillett Cowgirl COWDA 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Jock Weston Mention * 5641 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Peter Rogan Like A Diamond * 5640 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Mandy Gallagher Sophistocatt SOPHI 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Carlie Sinclair Blue * 5642 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Christine Rasmussen Spina Cd SPICH 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Angela Todd Magee * 5644 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Nikki Ingle Alfie ALFIN 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Dianne Martin Doogan DOOGC 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Laine Bennett Bea * 5643 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Rosie Ferguson Smart * 5650 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 James Vaughan Jazzy * 5652 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Brendan Horadam Rum * 5651 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Jackson Kings Squirt SQUIJ 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Angus Capel Ophir Symphony SYMPJ 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Tyler Kelly Miss Way MISSK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Nick Cave Claudia * 5653 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Lara Dejong Sonnett SONND 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 76.00 Lucas Williams Mandy * 5654 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 75.00 Tyler Kelly Kathleen * 5655 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Sarah Coombes Bruiser * 5645 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Linda Cannington Katy Kat * 5646 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Ben O'Reilly Alana * 5647 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Christopher Beard Echoette * 5648 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Dove * 5649 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Jason Birney Dream * 5656 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Robert Neville Soda Torey SODAN 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Jason Birney Wonga * 5657 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Codie Law Amy * 5659 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Rodney Mckinnon Gift * 5658 1.50 0.00