Aberdeen Campdraft

Date 11/09/15 - 13/09/15 |President: Christian Croft |Secretary:Camilla Rea (0417 017 670)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Aberdeen Campdraft Program

Due to the number of entries we are now running the Open 4 Open Draft Friday Afternoon after the Maiden & Encouragement Finals. Approx start time 3-3.30pm. 

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Jayson Nairne Alice * 9351 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Warwick Lawrence Destination Unknown DJLYO 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Terry Smith Treasured Acres TREAS 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Allan Young Tulips TULIG 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Grant Whatham Jewel JEWEB 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Anthony Mortimer Moonshine MOOAN 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Joseph Burges Red Spark REDMA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 James Keyte Jetstar * 9355 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 166.00 Kendal Neilson Joey * 9356 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 166.00 Zeb Pearce Spinna * 9357 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 163.00 Lachlan Maxwell Conquest * 9358 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 108.00 Richelle Levey Acres Of Roc * 9359 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 107.00 Dale Lyons Destiny * 9360 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 107.00 April Langridge Little Abby LITTA 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Rhonda Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl TASBR 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Megan Rogan Conya CONYJ 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Alexis Neilson Snowman * 9361 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Madison Hammonds Tassas Little Spin TASSL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Spin * 9365 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Brooke Anderson Nicholette NICHD 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Abby Baker Red Spark REDMA 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Millie Tarrant Misty * 9366 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Claudia Atfield Mahogany MAHOA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Seanna Crawley Connie * 9367 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Seanna Crawley Top Girl * 9368 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Grace Lawrence Buck BUCLA 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 232.00 Scott Martin Cloudy * 9362 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 182.00 Tom Cavanagh Noir NOITC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 160.00 Caitlin Andrews Stetson STECA 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 160.00 Chris Caslick Pearces Charm * 9363 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 159.00 Benjamin Hartup Jack JACJM 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Grant Whatham Salute SALWH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 111.00 Warwick Lawrence Twilight TWILL 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Stephen Howard Tassa Mania MANIM 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Gerald O'Brien Resette RESEG 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Jack Lawrence Dv8 DV8JO 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Tammy Nairne Black Jack * 9353 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Josh Barnett Mighty Cool MIGHA 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Adam Sadler Raven Acres RAVAS 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Tim Nolan Jamiesons Limerick LIMEJ 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Denny Farley Tabasco TABDE 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Geoffrey Hall Stetson * 9354 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Adam Sadler Jennica JENNS 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Adam Shorten Cd CDSHO 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Fred Paterson Chanel CHAFR 1.00 0.00