Wagga Stampede

Date 12/12/15 |President: Mick Minogue |Secretary:Kellie Hall (0477 813 235)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

Wagga Rodeo Program

Due to excessive entries, Wagga Stampede Rodeo to be held on 12th December, will now be starting at 8 a.m.

Event

Amount

 

Start Time

  1. Novice Barrel Horse (All)

49

 

8am

  1. Junior Breakaway (Round 1)

8

 

8:49

  1. Open Team Roping (Rd 1)

14

 

9:05am

  1. 14-U18 Juvenile Steer (Rd1)

13

 

9:17

  1. Open Rope & Tie (Rnd 1)

5

 

9:43

  1. Feature Over 45's Team Roping (All)

6

 

9:53

  1. Novice Saddle Bronc (Rd 1)

10

 

10:05

  1. Junior Breakaway (Round 2)

7

 

10:25

  1. U11 Barrel (All)

18

 

10:39

  1. 11 - U14 Barrel Race (All)

19

 

10:58

  1. Open Steer Wrestling (Round 1)

8

 

11:01am

  1. Novice Bull Ride (Round 1)

12

 

11:25

  1. Novice Bareback (All)

10

 

11:41

  1. Open Rope & Tie (Rnd 2)

5

 

11:59

  1. Novice Saddle Bronc (Rd 2)

10

 

12:09pm

  1. 14-U18 Barrel Race (All)

24

 

12:29

  1. 14 - U18 Juvenile Steer (Round 2)

13

 

12:53

  1. Ladies Steer Ride (All)

6

 

1:19pm

LUNCH (30min)

 

 

        1:31pm

  1. U8 Barrel Race (All)

18

 

2:01pm

  1. Open Team Roping (Rd 2)

14

 

2:35pm

  1. Under 8 Steers (All)

7

 

2:47pm

  1. Open Breakaway Roping (Round 1)

9

 

3:01pm

  1. Novice Bull Ride (Round 2)

11

 

3:19pm

  1. Open Steer Undecorating (Round 1)

8

 

3:41pm

  1. 14 - U18 Juvenile Steer (Round 3)

14

 

3:57pm

  1. 11 - U14 Jnr Steer Ride (All)

14

 

4:21pm

  1. 8-U11 Junior Steer Ride (All)

6

 

4:49pm

  1. Ladies Buckjump (All)

6

 

5:01pm

  1. Open Rope & Tie (Rnd 3)

5

 

5:13pm

  1. Open Steer Undecorating (Round 2)

9

 

5:43pm

  1. Open Bull Ride (Round 1)

11

 

6:01pm

  1. Ladies Barrel Race

27

 

6:23pm

  1. Open Steer Wrestling (Rd 2)

8

 

6:50pm

  1. Open Bareback (All)

10

 

7:06pm

  1. Open Breakaway Roping (Rd 2)

9

 

7:24pm

  1. Open Saddle Bronc (Rd 1)

10

 

7:42pm

  1. Open Team Roping (Rd 3)

14

 

8 pm

  1. Novice Bull Ride (Round 3)

11

 

8:24pm

  1. Open Breakaway Roping (Round 3)

9

 

8:46pm

  1. Open Saddle Bronc (Rd 2)

8

 

9:04pm

  1. Open Steer Wrestling (Rd 3)

9

 

9:22pm

  1. Open Bull Ride (Round 2)

11

 

9:40pm

Finish Time Estimate

 

 

10:02pm

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.83 0.00 Katie Carlon 5.00 1054.50
2 4.28 0.00 Michelle Andrews 4.00 769.50
3 11.50 0.00 Jaimee-Lee Plum * 0.00 0.00
4 12.32 0.00 Maree Oddy 2.00 285.00
5 12.34 0.00 Emma Taylor 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.59 0.00 Emma Peters 5.00 1320.00
2 4.45 0.00 Candice Parkinson 4.00 990.00
3 5.98 0.00 Sandra Martin 3.00 660.00
4 12.89 0.00 Stephanie Gard * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.21 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 11043 5.00 1239.50
2 17.27 0.00 Adele Edwards Moon Roc * 11044 4.00 904.50
3 17.40 0.00 Leslie Moore * Not Supplied * 11045 0.00 0.00
4 17.48 0.00 Katina Matthews Wispering Moon * 11046 2.00 335.00
5 17.53 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 11047 1.00 234.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.33 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 11053 5.00 0.00
2 19.10 0.00 Montana Jackson Salute * 11054 4.00 0.00
3 20.48 0.00 Levi Ward Flemingo * 11055 3.00 0.00
4 21.76 0.00 Connie Besant Tango * 11056 2.00 0.00
5 22.62 0.00 Toby Deudney Jem * 11057 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.08 0.00 Ellie Gard * Pink * 11058 0.00 0.00
2 17.35 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Zac * 11059 4.00 0.00
3 17.78 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson * Pep * 11060 0.00 0.00
4 17.84 0.00 Abigail Angland Joe * 11061 2.00 0.00
5 17.86 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 11062 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.17 0.00 Layne Mancell 5.00 0.00
2 3.23 0.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 4.25 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.19 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 11063 5.00 0.00
2 17.31 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Superstar * 11064 4.00 0.00
3 17.38 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 11065 3.00 0.00
4 17.40 0.00 Kylie Coates Jester * 11066 2.00 0.00
5 17.59 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson * Not Supplied * 11067 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Lachlan Miller 0.00 592.00
2 0.00 71.00 Cooper Thatcher 0.00 432.00
3 0.00 69.00 Heath Chalmers * 0.00 304.00
4 0.00 66.00 Daniel Luff 0.00 160.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Shannon Davey * 0.00 406.40
1 0.00 64.00 Tom Phibbs * 0.00 406.40
3 0.00 63.00 Brendan Zappa 0.00 241.30
4 0.00 62.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 127.00
5 0.00 60.00 Broden Imrie * 0.00 88.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Nathan West 0.00 980.00
2 0.00 72.00 Joshua Bush 0.00 588.00
3 0.00 66.00 Mathew Simpson * 0.00 392.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.37 0.00 Ellie Gard * Pink * 11048 0.00 0.00
2 16.55 0.00 Adele Edwards Shakira * 11049 0.00 0.00
3 16.60 0.00 Kaesha Nijssen Ladybug Snip * 11050 0.00 0.00
4 16.80 0.00 Trish Johnston Rhino * 11051 0.00 0.00
5 16.88 0.00 Suzi Bandy Jazz * 11052 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Rhys Angland Trc Fools Gold RW0693 5.00 1073.00
2 0.00 76.00 Robert Bandy Black Widow RW0003 3.50 667.00
2 0.00 76.00 Shaun Read Fourty Four RW0044 3.50 667.00
4 0.00 74.00 Heath Chalmers * Trc Every Which Way But Loo RW0655 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Brodie Pendergast Trc Any Way You Want RW0703 1.00 203.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Dee Heinemann Diva RW0669 5.00 925.00
2 0.00 76.00 Gerard Oversby Trc Sky High RW0826 4.00 675.00
3 0.00 73.00 Brock Mulhall Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 2.50 362.50
3 0.00 73.00 Harry Ash Western Special RW0560 2.50 362.50
5 0.00 70.00 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Black Andrew RW0766 1.00 175.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Michael Rowson Candy Cane MBS3115 5.00 1240.00
2 0.00 82.00 Josh Birks Cane Train MBS/108 3.50 775.00
2 0.00 82.00 Edward Carlon Unnamed MBS3125 3.50 775.00
4 0.00 77.00 Ben Butler Spot On MBS3113 2.00 310.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.26 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 1202.50
2 6.46 0.00 Gavin Walker * 0.00 0.00
3 6.53 0.00 Jack Hedlund 3.00 617.50
4 7.74 0.00 Zak Leitner * 0.00 0.00
5 10.37 0.00 Patrick Faras 1.00 227.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.25 0.00 Cal Baker 5.00 1017.50
2 11.22 0.00 Russell Lincoln 4.00 742.50
3 13.36 0.00 Scott Foster 3.00 522.50
4 14.37 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 275.00
5 14.45 0.00 Michael Reynolds * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Toby Deudney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Hudson Attenborough 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Callan Golby 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Thomas Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Connor Etcell 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Billy Stephens * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Braiden Curtis 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Lawson Stenhouse 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jade Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Jack Rattenbury 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.46 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 749.25
2 7.09 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 546.75
3 7.11 0.00 Heath Litchfield * 0.00 0.00
4 11.51 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 202.50
5 12.40 0.00 Steve Bush 0.50 141.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.46 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 749.25
2 7.09 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.00 546.75
3 7.11 0.00 Michael Wilkinson * 0.00 0.00
4 11.51 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 202.50
5 12.40 0.00 Russell Lincoln 0.50 141.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Craig
1 2 Emma Taylor
1 3 Katie Carlon
1 4 Brianna Carlon
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Maree Oddy
1 7 Stephanie Shaw
1 8 Brooke Mapp
2 1 Tamara Walker
2 2 Margaret Urquhart
2 3 Maree Curtis
2 4 Angela Butt
2 5 Lucy-May Mcglynn
2 6 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 7 Ashleigh Hodson
2 8 Candice Parkinson
2 9 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christie Bavistock
1 2 Yvonne Emerson
1 3 Kirby Lincoln
1 4 Stephanie Gard
1 5 Ashley Dalrymple
1 6 Melanie Drysdale
1 7 Sheridan Lillyman
1 8 Emma Peters
1 9 Cody Barwick
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Laine Seary
2 3 Latteliah Despirt
2 4 Suzi Bandy
2 5 Ashleigh Hodson
2 6 Michelle Andrews
2 7 Candice Parkinson
2 8 Katie Carlon
2 9 Shawn Reynolds
3 1 Emma Taylor
3 2 Sandra Martin
3 3 Hayley Hill
3 4 Vicki Schiller
3 5 Nikki Reynolds
3 6 Laura Papatheofanous
3 7 Megan O'Brien
3 8 Mattie-Ann Watt
3 9 Jodie Craig
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Vicki Schiller
1 2 Emma Peters
1 3 Jesse Kelly
1 4 Tamara Walker
1 5 Leslie Moore
1 6 Trish Johnston
1 7 Hayley Hill
1 8 Maree Oddy
1 9 Calla Matthews
1 10 Jessica Burgess
1 11 Courtney Mckinley
1 12 Suzi Bandy
1 13 Dee Crawford
1 14 Laura Papatheofanous
1 15 Tess Foley
1 16 Amanda Heinemann
1 17 Katina Matthews
1 18 Sharna-Lee Ross
1 19 Adele Edwards
1 20 Michelle Russell
1 21 Michelle Bush
1 22 Bianca Hertel
1 23 Dana Johnson
1 24 Kaysha Cornes
1 25 Maree Curtis
1 26 Hayley King
1 27 Wendy Batchelor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mischa Garrod
1 2 Keeley Martin
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Connie Besant
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Jonah Shearer
1 9 Kaleb Parker
1 10 Stevee Besant
1 11 Chelsea Shearer
1 12 Benji Leane
1 13 Lacey Besant
1 14 Cora Wilson
1 15 Benjamin Drury
1 16 Molly Harper
1 17 Jack Mcgovern
1 18 Tess Lloyd
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Bramich
1 2 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 3 Jordana Hutchinson
1 4 Casey Mccarthy
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Ellie Gard
1 8 Abigail Angland
1 9 Kaci Cabot
1 10 Hope Starkey
1 11 Savannah Potter
1 12 Braiden Curtis
1 13 Ellie Davis
1 14 Josie Atkins
1 15 Ruby Alchin
1 16 Colten Atkins
1 17 Matt Canham
1 18 Rose Alchin
1 19 Amy-Lee Paul
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Layne Mancell
1 5 Cheyenne Denniss
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Braiden Curtis
1 8 Jackson Clark
2 1 Kylie Coates
2 2 Ellie Gard
2 3 Jessica Gallagher
2 4 Jake Hensley
2 5 Chelsey Byers
2 6 Jordana Hutchinson
2 7 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tamara Thomas
1 2 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 3 Jessica Gallagher
1 4 Jessica Hall
1 5 Saige Garrod
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Polly Gardner
1 9 Katie Butt
1 10 Chloe Whitfield
1 11 Kylie Coates
1 12 Dana Johnson
1 13 Emily Staples
1 14 Larrissa Davis
1 15 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 16 Caitlyn Vaughan
1 17 Kaesha Nijssen
1 18 Charlotte Butt
1 19 Chelsey Byers
1 20 Braith Nock
1 21 Sarah Jane Plum
1 22 Jasmine Diffey
1 23 Lauren Mcclung
1 24 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Haymen
1 2 Brady Martin
1 3 Cody Lee Wilson
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Matthew Mulloy
1 6 Tommy Miners
1 7 Chad Coote
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bob Wilson
1 2 Zoe Willis
1 3 Cayden Mancell
1 4 Connie Besant
1 5 Chyanne Jackson
1 6 Chase Russell
1 7 Lane Haymen
1 8 Tom Reynolds
1 9 Montana Butt
1 10 Cody Lee Wilson
1 11 Bridie Parker
1 12 Levi Ward
1 13 Stevee Besant
1 14 Mj Mapp
1 15 Savannah Haymen
1 16 Grace Brabin
1 17 Lacey Besant
1 18 Chelsea Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Heath Chalmers
1 2 James Bratfield
1 3 Michael Koke
1 4 Cameron Latter
1 5 Daniel Luff
1 6 Cameron Bradley
1 7 Cecil Luxford
1 8 Thomas Edmunds
1 9 Lane Pendergast
1 10 Lachlan Miller
2 1 Hayden Guest
2 2 Ryan Cox
2 3 Jack Perkins
2 4 Benjamin G. Evans
2 5 Anthony Hagan
2 6 Tom Kerr
2 7 Ben Smart
2 8 Harry Grant
2 9 Cooper Thatcher
2 10 Brody Hopkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendan Zappa
1 2 Broden Imrie
1 3 Shannon Davey
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Clinton Pickering
1 6 Tom Phibbs
1 7 Benjamin G. Evans
1 8 Travis Wheatley
1 9 Jake Andrews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phill Messenger
1 2 Greg Dowling
1 3 Justin Taylor
1 4 James Bell
1 5 Ricky Brazulaitis
1 6 Broden Imrie
1 7 Lucas Clayton
1 8 Tom Kerr
1 9 Cody Gibbins
1 10 Toby Commens
1 11 Ryan Hinton
2 1 Tom Phibbs
2 2 Mick Knight
2 3 Daniel Bell
2 4 Joshua Bush
2 5 Jasper Bowman
2 6 Christopher Borghero
2 7 Ty Beeney
2 8 Mathew Simpson
2 9 Jacob Rayner
2 10 Sally Malay
2 11 Anthony Hagan
3 1 Nathan West
3 2 Alex Mcclung
3 3 Michael Ferguson
3 4 Luke Pyle
3 5 Thomas Mulloy
3 6 Jordon Little
3 7 Dwight Parsons
3 8 Sean Mazuren
3 9 Kye Willis
3 10 Harry Grant
3 11 Travis Woodbridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Vicky Allen-Jones Pandora (7489)
1 2 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Charlie Bob (7588)
1 3 Adele Edwards Sookie (10002)
1 4 Vanessa Atkins Hotshot (10839)
1 5 Suzi Bandy Jazz (7983)
1 6 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 7 Jessica Cottam Rex (10844)
1 8 Dallas Pearce Fabulous (7987)
1 9 Tess Foley Barney (1492)
1 10 Adele Edwards Shakira (7411)
1 11 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 12 Jessica Gallagher Scotch (8248)
1 13 Jenna King Bluebelle Boon (10848)
1 14 Michelle O'Neill Squiggles (5107)
1 15 Dallas Pearce Roc On Time (3971)
1 16 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 17 Jenise Hinton Viper (10009)
1 18 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
1 19 Leslie Moore Roys Lethal Way (10854)
1 20 Jenna King Rivoli Clout (10849)
1 21 Michelle O'Neill Connie (7980)
1 22 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 23 Jessica Hall Raffles (7982)
1 24 Scott Woodhouse Trust (10840)
1 25 Kiralee Cox Cleo (10851)
1 26 Lyn Lavis Battle Of Troy (10120)
1 27 Tania Schiller Tyronne Spicy Acres (10841)
1 28 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo (5127)
1 29 Hayley King Cruiser (14666c)
1 30 Kaci Cabot Stella (10843)
1 31 Trish Johnston Rhino (10852)
1 32 Margaret Urquhart Cash (7981)
1 33 Michelle Russell Pocket (10838)
1 34 Leonie Martin Hope (10846)
1 35 Stephanie Shaw Wilson (10586)
1 36 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 37 Emma Taylor Chad (10582)
1 38 Sharna-Lee Ross Pixie (10845)
1 39 Emily Staples Cruise (10726)
1 40 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 41 Tamara Walker Rocky (2106)
1 42 Kylie Coates Spirit (7495)
1 43 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 44 Kaesha Nijssen Ladybug Snip (9996)
1 45 Amelia Butt Keajura Jj (5138)
1 46 Gabby Blencowe Baz (6706)
1 47 Dee Crawford Jewel N Tradion (1405)
1 48 Ellie Gard Pink (10837)
1 49 Jessica Burgess Tara (4525)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Luxford Trc Oilskin (Rw0706)
1 2 Heath Chalmers Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
1 3 Jack Perkins Show Off (Rw0625)
1 4 Cameron Bradley Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
1 5 Jack Brown Kylie (Rw0439)
1 6 Sam Taylor Trc Opal Miner (Rw0629)
1 7 Cameron Latter Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
1 8 Lachlan Miller Trc New Attraction (Rw0590)
1 9 Tom Knight Trc Main Event (Rw0666)
1 10 Tristan Flower Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
2 1 Shaun Read Ridetuff Fourty Four (Rw0044)
2 2 Jason Carlon Ridetuff Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 3 Rhys Angland Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 4 Robert Bandy Black Widow (Rw0003)
2 5 John Macnamee Ridetuff Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 6 Cooper Thatcher Quick Draw (Rw0589)
2 7 Brodie Pendergast Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
2 8 Justin Bulmer Ridetuff Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendan Zappa War Dance (Rw0690)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Diva (Rw0669)
1 3 Dan Cropp Ridetuff Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670
1 4 Gerard Oversby Trc Sky High (Rw0826)
1 5 Jack Boyd Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 6 Harry Ash Ridetuff Western Special (Rw0560)
1 7 Harley Mackin Jd (Rw0603)
1 8 Brock Mulhall Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 9 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 10 Mathew Turner Red Robin (Rw0702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Wicks Monkey Juice (Mbs/102)
1 2 Dan Wilson Bucked Up (Mbs3120)
1 3 Bryden Atkins Narcane (Mbs3126)
1 4 Jesse Glass Orphan Joe (Mbs3112)
1 5 Nathan West Chain Reaction (Mbs/106)
1 6 Ben Butler Spot On (Mbs3113)
1 7 Josh Birks Cane Train (Mbs/108)
1 8 Mick Knight Got The Cane (Mbs3117)
1 9 Mitchell Tidyman Loose Chain (Mbs3106)
1 10 Michael Rowson Candy Cane (Mbs3115)
1 11 Stuart Orford Freak Show (Mbs3123)
2 1 Tim Amey Freight Train (Mbs3127)
2 2 Richard Treanor Ridetuff Cocaine (Mbs/93)
2 3 Sean Lynch Not Forgiven (Mbs3121)
2 4 Clint Glass Spot On (Mbs3113)
2 5 Edward Carlon Unnamed (Mbs3125)
2 6 Sally Malay Shackles (Mbs/105)
2 7 Wayne Crisp Got The Cane (Mbs3117)
2 8 Will Purcell Loose Chain (Mbs3106)
2 9 Ty Beeney Ridetuff Twisted Cane (Mbs001)
2 10 Matthew Esposito Monkey Juice (Mbs/102)
2 11 Gerard Oversby Harry Houdini (Mbs/98)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Amey
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Jack Hedlund
1 4 David Jessat
1 5 Glen Chape
1 6 Rinsie Jamieson
1 7 Dion Mcilrick
1 8 Wes Cox
2 1 Clinton Butt
2 2 Clay Bush
2 3 Joel Mancell
2 4 Patrick Faras
2 5 Jesse Glass
2 6 Troy Everson
2 7 Andrew Atkins
2 8 Russell Lincoln
3 1 Gavin Walker
3 2 Zak Leitner
3 3 Stephen Wilkinson
3 4 Brett Wilson
3 5 Gerard Wilson
3 6 Ben Cabot
3 7 Matt Hedlund
3 8 Stephen Mapp
3 9 Travis Wheatley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Emerson
1 2 Scott Foster
1 3 Warren Norton
1 4 Cal Baker
1 5 Tyler Dorn
2 1 Justin Potter
2 2 Brody Moss
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Robert Bandy
2 5 Hamish Mcilrick
3 1 Michael Reynolds
3 2 Clay Bush
3 3 Joel Mancell
3 4 Layne Mancell
3 5 Russell Lincoln
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Liversage
1 2 Kieran Bush
1 3 Nathan Craig
1 4 Graham Mack
1 5 Wayne Slater
1 6 Scott Foster
1 7 Phillip Peters
1 8 Shane Craig
1 9 Michelle Bush
1 10 Sarah Dowell
1 11 Heath Litchfield
1 12 Jayden Bush
1 13 Corey Heath
1 14 Warren Norton
2 1 Sheridan Lillyman
2 2 Roger Parkinson
2 3 Terry Dowell
2 4 Clay Bush
2 5 Joshua Bush
2 6 Russell Stanley
2 7 Rinsie Jamieson
2 8 Joel Mancell
2 9 Justin Potter
2 10 Jason Besant
2 11 Billy Guilford
2 12 Larry Potter
2 13 Brody Moss
2 14 Benjamin Clarke
3 1 Michael Wilkinson
3 2 Chelsey Byers
3 3 Guy Bush
3 4 Clinton Slater
3 5 Steve Bush
3 6 Warren Byers
3 7 Russell Lincoln
3 8 Stephen Mapp
3 9 Layne Mancell
3 10 Sally Malay
3 11 Montanna Wilkinson
3 12 Timmy Clarke
3 13 Luke Parkinson
3 14 Daniel Guilford
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Hudson Attenborough
1 3 Benji Leane
1 4 Callan Golby
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ellie Davis
1 2 Braiden Curtis
1 3 Thomas Nash
1 4 Lachlan Little
1 5 Jackson Searle
1 6 Tejay Angland
1 7 Jake Deudney
1 8 Justin Diffey
1 9 Jake Galvin
1 10 Benjamin Molloy
1 11 Kade Attenborough
1 12 Jake Hensley
1 13 Billy Stephens
1 14 Connor Etcell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Rapsey
1 2 James Read
1 3 Joel Walmsley
1 4 Luke Pyle
1 5 Kiana Swain
1 6 Brodie Howell
1 7 Lauren Hannaford
1 8 Jack Barnes
1 9 John Gill
1 10 Dillion Lambkin
1 11 Tallis Swain
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Jackson Clark
2 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 2 Jesse Bargallie
2 3 Jack Rattenbury
2 4 Thomas Mulloy
2 5 Robert Phibbs
2 6 Tom Kerr
2 7 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 8 Cooper Beeney
2 9 Zac Gorman
2 10 Heath Lightfoot
2 11 Ryan Kelly
2 12 Jarrod Mckane
2 13 Ryan Hinton
3 1 Jade Mc Kenzie
3 2 Luke Parkinson
3 3 Mitchell Rockcliffe
3 4 Jock Neilsen
3 5 Jade Curtis
3 6 Lawson Stenhouse
3 7 Kye Willis
3 8 Brody Hopkins
3 9 Taine Nash
3 10 Clayton Miners
3 11 Larrissa Davis
3 12 Jasper Bowman
3 13 Henry Leggett
3 14 Dylan Weir
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock