Walcha Bc Campdraft

Date 14/01/16 - 17/01/16 |President: Jim Southeron |Secretary:Gemma Clarke (0407 203 198)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

WALCHA BC CAMPDRAFT PROGRAM

Entry Form

16/12/15 Walcha Campdraft entries are full/closed.

NOVICE A DRAW

NOVICE B DRAW

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 350.00 Timothy Hollis Venus 602355 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 347.00 Jim Southeron Classic Acres 606332 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 262.00 Luke Clarke Clarkeville Playgirl 606686 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 602817 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Ben Mcnaughton Play Time * 11426 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Troy Palmer Mistake 602918 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Denny Farley Tabasco 606385 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 261.00 Kimberley Sammon * Dualn Rooster * 11427 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Christine Jones Alibi 602927 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Kathy Dejong Anita 603003 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Lacey Latham Chester * 11416 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Julie Mcnaughton Dream Of Acres 603251 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Gemma Clarke Abels Solo * 11417 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 120.00 Cody Clarke Stetson * 11421 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 95.00 Logan Penfold 49er Ray * 11422 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Jack Maloney Quantas * 11425 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Sam Colwell Trinny * 11424 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Dylan Mckinnon Josephine * 11423 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Claudia Atfield Gadget 606925 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 54.00 Mackenzie Berkley Tasha * 11418 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 45.00 Tom Porter Pixie * 11419 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 33.00 Mackenzie Berkley Rat * 11420 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 24.00 Claudia Atfield Mahogany 603125 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Jackson Noon Tip Toe * 11428 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Tyler Spinks Ks Abess * 11429 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Bernadette Lucas Erin Hendrix * 11430 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Brett Porter Bucca Docs Girl 607020 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Thomas Edmunds * Sass * 11431 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 93.00 Brent Smyth Henry 603009 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Ben Mcnaughton Magic 602956 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe 605899 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Ben Tapp Acres Of Roses 606895 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Kimberley Sammon * Whos Devine * 11433 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Todd Hammond Duck N Weave * 11408 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Ian Reid * Alian * 11409 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Ronald Parbery Dream Acres 606171 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Ben Mcnaughton Music Chick * 11411 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Jack Maloney Seinna * 11410 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Bonnie Brown Chester * 11412 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Jarrod Hannaford Dealer * 11413 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Bruce Snape Playdough 606858 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Paul Turner * Can Eye * 11415 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 James Moorhead Pounce On Coals * 11414 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Ben Mcnaughton Scott Bon Jovi 606366 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Troy Palmer Diamond Dove 606679 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 John Lee Adios Acres 603118 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Todd Hammond Coudalisa Acres * 11406 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Timothy Hollis Valentine 606469 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Lacey Latham Via Con Dios * 11407 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Bruce Snape Doitall 603382 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 606931 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Ned Clarke Firefly 604055 1.00 0.00