Cassilis Rodeo

Date 30/01/16 |President: Tim Stanley |Secretary:Vanessa Nash (02 6376 4629)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter

CASSILIS RODEO & JACKPOT RODEO PROGRAM

 

START TIME 30/01/16 - 1ST PERFORMANCE:  10.00AM 2ND PERFORMANCE:  5.00PM

START TIME 31/01/16 - 8.00AM

ORDER OF EVENTS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.17 0.00 Brooke Mapp 5.00 444.00
2 2.30 0.00 Stephanie Shaw * 0.00 0.00
3 2.65 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 228.00
4 3.30 0.00 Nicole Lyon 2.00 120.00
5 3.55 0.00 Kellie Salter 1.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.36 0.00 Jane Stagg 5.00 1036.00
2 2.37 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 756.00
3 2.87 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 3.00 532.00
4 2.93 0.00 Nicole Lyon 2.00 280.00
5 3.40 0.00 Brittany Litchfield 1.00 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.07 0.00 Calla Matthews 5.00 962.00
2 17.19 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 702.00
3 17.27 0.00 Cathrina Hutton 3.00 494.00
4 17.30 0.00 Hayley Hill 2.00 260.00
5 17.42 0.00 Amanda L Watson 1.00 182.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.06 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 20.43 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 4.00 0.00
3 23.55 0.00 Bobbi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 23.64 0.00 Dusty Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 24.02 0.00 Linden Raaen 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.85 0.00 Niomi Crawley 5.00 0.00
2 17.91 0.00 Katelyn Simpson * 0.00 0.00
3 18.38 0.00 Tania Till 3.00 0.00
4 18.56 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 2.00 0.00
5 18.81 0.00 Hope Starkey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.97 0.00 Amy Sutherland 5.00 0.00
2 3.04 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 0.00
3 3.40 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 3.59 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 3.92 0.00 Corey Sutherland 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.35 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 11262 5.00 0.00
2 17.70 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 11263 4.00 0.00
3 17.89 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Superstar * 11264 3.00 0.00
4 18.05 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 11265 2.00 0.00
5 18.28 0.00 Ashley Finn * Not Supplied * 11266 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Mark Redmond 0.00 518.00
2 0.00 65.00 Benam Underwood 0.00 378.00
3 0.00 61.00 Matt Stanley 0.00 266.00
4 0.00 59.00 Jonty Raaen 0.00 119.00
4 0.00 59.00 Cody Smith * 0.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 355.20
2 0.00 65.00 Shannon Davey * 0.00 259.20
3 0.00 61.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 182.40
4 0.00 59.00 Brendan Zappa 0.00 96.00
5 0.00 55.00 Luke Byrne 0.00 67.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 920.00
2 0.00 70.00 Jordon Little 0.00 552.00
3 0.00 68.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 368.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.26 0.00 Cody Whitfield Superstar * 11260 0.00 0.00
2 18.32 0.00 Katrina Edwards Biscuit * 11261 0.00 0.00
3 18.41 0.00 Paul Ralston 0.00 0.00
4 18.65 0.00 Louise Swadling 0.00 0.00
5 18.74 0.00 Jessica Roche 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Chris Williams Chaz WF673 5.00 925.00
2 0.00 77.00 Joel Taylor Arrow WFCS/022 3.50 575.00
2 0.00 77.00 Tony Caldwell Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 3.50 575.00
4 0.00 75.00 Morgan Marks * Eagle WFCS/031 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Carl Green Road Open WF653 1.00 175.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Dee Heinemann Stephan WFCS0108 5.00 647.50
2 0.00 74.00 Andrew Clifford Chastity WF430 4.00 472.50
3 0.00 73.00 Gerard Oversby Free Fall WF424 3.00 332.50
4 0.00 70.00 Jack Boyd All Shook Up GBR0602 1.50 148.75
4 0.00 70.00 Jake Andrews Unnamed GBR322 1.50 148.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Charlie Colless I.K.O WF3664 5.00 832.50
2 0.00 82.00 Fred Munro Bee Sting WF3663 4.00 607.50
3 0.00 79.00 Daniel Rogan Unnamed WF0235 3.00 427.50
4 0.00 78.00 Troy Burtenshaw Push Play WF3669 2.00 225.00
5 0.00 76.00 Clint Glass Talks Cheap WF3662 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.46 0.00 Jake Roots 5.00 777.00
2 5.62 0.00 Wes Cox 4.00 567.00
3 5.81 0.00 Blake Hallam 3.00 399.00
4 5.95 0.00 Andrew Atkins 2.00 210.00
5 5.98 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 147.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.78 0.00 Matthew Mapp 5.00 1025.00
2 15.03 0.00 Blake Hallam 4.00 615.00
3 23.05 0.00 Simon Collins 3.00 410.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Brock Adams 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Travis Lamey 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Thomas Nash 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Penrose 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Wilson 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Cameron Southern 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Toby Leake 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Thomas Hudson 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Kyle Hall 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.84 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 508.75
2 8.87 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.00 371.25
3 12.03 0.00 Justin Potter 1.50 261.25
4 12.58 0.00 Brent Parkinson 1.00 137.50
5 12.67 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.84 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 508.75
2 8.87 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 2.00 371.25
3 12.03 0.00 Cody Whitfield 1.50 261.25
4 12.58 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 1.00 137.50
5 12.67 0.00 Blake Hallam 0.50 96.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Norton
1 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 3 Kylie George
1 4 Lauren Smith
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Kellie Salter
1 7 Stephanie Shaw
1 8 Rebecca Hancock
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Jessie Richardson
2 3 Teagan Glass
2 4 Sallie Pilgrim
2 5 Jannette Glass
2 6 Brooke Mapp
2 7 Shay Kuhnke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Norton
1 2 Marie Crisp
1 3 Jenny Bone
1 4 Shawn Reynolds
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Abbey Nichols
1 7 Lisa Sutherland
1 8 Katrina Hickey
1 9 Anna Crisp
1 10 Cody Barwick
1 11 Liz Mckinley
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Amy Sutherland
2 3 Rebecca Hancock
2 4 Brittany Litchfield
2 5 Kellie Salter
2 6 Jane Stagg
2 7 Hayley Hill
2 8 Sallie Pilgrim
2 9 Suzi Bandy
2 10 Tammy Pittman
2 11 Billie-Lee Piper
3 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 2 Teagan Glass
3 3 Sam Wilson
3 4 Samantha Taylor
3 5 Jessie Richardson
3 6 Ashley Dalrymple
3 7 Bianca Canham
3 8 Lauren Smith
3 9 Emily Parkinson
3 10 Marla Hosegood
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katrina Edwards
1 2 Louise Swadling
1 3 Tahlia Hamson
1 4 Brittany Litchfield
1 5 Jessica Roche
1 6 Shay Kuhnke
1 7 Cathy Raaen
1 8 Rebecca Roberts
1 9 Katina Matthews
1 10 Caitlin Palmer
1 11 Sharna Little
1 12 Cathrina Hutton
1 13 Liz Mckinley
1 14 Calla Matthews
1 15 Bianca Canham
1 16 Jean Batchelor
1 17 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 18 Tracey Hosking
1 19 Hayley Hill
1 20 Amanda L Watson
1 21 Wendy Batchelor
1 22 Taylah Gray
1 23 Amanda Heinemann
1 24 Katrina Hickey
1 25 Bianca Hertel
1 26 Kelly Murray
1 27 Kaysha Cornes
1 28 Hilary Thrift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Dusty Parkes
1 3 Annabelle Gill
1 4 Bobbi Ward
1 5 Kaydee Hernando
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Emilee Cork
1 10 Linden Raaen
1 11 Keiran Hill
1 12 Dusty Starkey
1 13 Thomas Hutton
1 14 Dakayla Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Canham
1 2 Tamson Gough
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Izzy Neal
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Hope Starkey
1 9 Amber Pittman
1 10 Tania Till
1 11 William Ticehurst
1 12 Hunta Gallacher
1 13 Thomas Nash
1 14 Savannah Potter
1 15 Grace Palmer
1 16 Chennelle Winsor
1 17 Katelyn Simpson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Whitfield
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Logan Penfold
1 4 Jack Pittman
1 5 Owen Beeney
1 6 Maverick Potter
1 7 Olivia Harris
1 8 Corey Sutherland
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Kai Clark
1 11 Luke Parkinson
1 12 Abbi-Lee Paul
2 1 Anna Crisp
2 2 Kaysha Cornes
2 3 Hunta Gallacher
2 4 James Vaughan
2 5 Bianca Canham
2 6 Amy Sutherland
2 7 Rowena Dillon
2 8 Ashley Ernst
2 9 Brent Parkinson
2 10 Polly Gardner
2 11 Katelyn Simpson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Harris
1 2 Gabrielle Ernst
1 3 Abbi-Lee Paul
1 4 Taylah Wilkinson
1 5 Rowena Dillon
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Sophie Crawley
1 8 Bianca Canham
1 9 Caitlin Palmer
1 10 Tiger Rawlings
1 11 Isabel Empson
1 12 Logan Penfold
1 13 Polly Gardner
1 14 Ashley Ernst
1 15 Luke Parkinson
1 16 Ashley Finn
1 17 Anna Crisp
1 18 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 19 Jasmine Shumack
1 20 Sarah Jane Plum
1 21 Chloe Whitfield
1 22 Megan Atkins
1 23 Braith Nock
1 24 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Jacobs
1 2 Benam Underwood
1 3 Mark Redmond
1 4 Ben Wickham
1 5 Cameron Latter
1 6 Matt Stanley
1 7 Hamish Hosegood
1 8 David Mills
1 9 Jackson Howes
1 10 Jonty Raaen
1 11 James Bratfield
2 1 Cody Smith
2 2 Thomas Edmunds
2 3 Kace Potter
2 4 Braden Tattam
2 5 Sam Randle
2 6 Jack Pittman
2 7 Cameron Southern
2 8 Logan Penfold
2 9 Dan Cropp
2 10 Nathan Mcguire
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendan Zappa
1 2 Curtis Wolthers
1 3 Clinton Pickering
1 4 Beau Holden
1 5 Brian Gill
1 6 Jake Andrews
1 7 Shannon Davey
1 8 Luke Byrne
1 9 Travis Wheatley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Inder
1 2 James Fitt
1 3 Braedyn Cameron
1 4 Jeremy Jacobs
1 5 Lance Waters
1 6 Aaron Gilchrist
1 7 Paul Duren
1 8 Jordon Little
1 9 Nicholas Penrose
1 10 Edward Ironside
1 11 Lachlan Woods
1 12 Martin Worth
1 13 Christopher Borghero
1 14 Eric Richardson
1 15 Curtis Wolthers
1 16 George Rodrom
2 1 Lucas Clayton
2 2 Ray Thoroughgood
2 3 Sam C Taylor
2 4 Cameron Southern
2 5 Tyson Smith
2 6 James Copelin
2 7 Michael Munns
2 8 Geoff Gadsden
2 9 Thomas Hine
2 10 Max Woods
2 11 Sam Hobson
2 12 Tom Donnelly
2 13 Jake Whalan
2 14 Oscar Leake
2 15 Lawson Nobbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stacey Boothby Smokey (10917)
1 2 Lauren Smith Banks Goldray (1861)
1 3 Jessica Roche Whisper (6323)
1 4 Jackie Priestley Rocket (1293)
1 5 Stephanie Shaw Wilson (10586)
1 6 Louise Swadling Triple B (10890)
1 7 Shay Kuhnke Robbie (1462)
1 8 Katrina Edwards Quality (10440)
1 9 Jannette Glass Aubrey (2277)
1 10 Jessica Roche Heidi (8742)
1 11 Caitlin Palmer Shiraz (7690)
1 12 Kelly Murray Chester (1718c)
1 13 Brittany Litchfield Snip (10892)
1 14 Ashley Smith Trixie (9171)
1 15 Katrina Edwards Biscuit (9484)
1 16 Jannette Glass Pippa (981p)
1 17 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 18 Tracey Hosking Johnny (10887)
1 19 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 20 Hilary Thrift Thrift (10893)
1 21 Jean Batchelor Pistol (6017)
1 22 Brooke Mapp Maverick (4626)
1 23 Caitlyn Vaughan Benny (5089)
1 24 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 25 Tiarne Fullagar Miley (10912)
1 26 Michelle Andrews Rahn (10929)
1 27 Karen Harris Rusty (4294)
1 28 Marla Hosegood Weisal (1633)
1 29 Chloe Whitfield Superstar (10915)
1 30 Kacy Wilson Angel (Angel)
1 31 Jolene Kallus Artc (9485)
1 32 Abbi-Lee Paul Lucky (10904)
1 33 Paul Ralston Jack (10923)
1 34 Jenny Bone Pull Off Cheek (10900)
1 35 Owen Beeney Toaster (10901)
1 36 Chloe Whitfield Max (10916)
1 37 Tahlia Hamson Chex (10891)
1 38 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 39 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 40 Amanda L Watson Harlow (7382)
1 41 Tammy Pittman Megs (6596)
1 42 Rebecca Maher Wally (Wally)
1 43 Katelyn Simpson Tommy (10920)
1 44 Tahlia Hamson Elvis (1610)
1 45 Bianca Canham One Buckalena (8235)
1 46 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 47 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shawn Pittman Little Joe (Gbr0105)
1 2 Daniel Cheers Camelot (Gbr3714)
1 3 Luke Moy Ice T (Gbr0219)
1 4 Justin Bulmer High Heels (Gbr145)
1 5 Tony Caldwell Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
1 6 Jason Carlon Playboy (Gbr0154)
1 7 Mitch Hamilton Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
1 8 Ben Lees Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 1 Mark Edwards Ridetuff Road Closed (Wf112)
2 2 Carl Green Ridetuff Road Open (Wf653)
2 3 Sam Knight Bulls Eye (Wf444)
2 4 Mark Redmond Ridetuff Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 5 Sam Taylor Poker Face (Wf463)
2 6 Robert Bandy Ridetuff Roger (Wf401)
2 7 Denny Swadling Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 8 Bernie Mcmaugh Ridetuff Steely Dan (Wf598)
2 9 Joel Taylor Arrow (Wfcs/022)
2 10 Morgan Marks Eagle (Wfcs/031)
2 11 Lachlan Miller Whiskey Boy (Wfcs0158)
2 12 Chris Williams Ridetuff Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby Free Fall (Wf424)
1 2 Andrew Clifford Ridetuff Chastity (Wf430)
1 3 Luke Byrne Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 4 Dee Heinemann Stephan (Wfcs0108)
1 5 Harley Mackin Charro (Gbr125)
1 6 Clinton Pickering Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 7 Dan Cropp Peace Pipe (Gbr0060)
1 8 Jake Andrews Unnamed (Gbr322)
1 9 Jack Boyd Ridetuff All Shook Up (Gbr0602)
1 10 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 11 Brian Gill Unnamed (Gbr0166)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Waterson Kings Cross (Gbr3526)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Chuckles (Gbr0883)
1 3 Richard Treanor Assault Weapon (Gbr3131)
1 4 Steven Mason River Dance (Gbr3011)
1 5 Thomas Hine Ace (Gbr/521)
1 6 Luke Nichols Causing Chaos (Gbr3203)
1 7 Ty Beeney Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 8 Mick Knight Grease Lightning (Gbr0274)
1 9 Carl Green Rooster Juice (Gbr01)
1 10 Lawson Nobbs Loaded Weapon (Gbr3508)
2 1 Troy Burtenshaw Push Play (Wf3669)
2 2 Ben Butler Roman Candle (Wf3666)
2 3 Fred Munro Bee Sting (Wf3663)
2 4 Jonathan Couling Unnamed (Wf3065)
2 5 Jackson Gill Unnamed (Wf3021)
2 6 Charlie Colless I.R.O (Wf3664)
2 7 Clint Glass Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 8 Justin Robards Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 9 Jesse Glass Nomad (Wf3668)
2 10 Daniel Rogan Unnamed (Wf0235)
2 11 Steven Wicks Bad Habit (Wf3667)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Roots
1 2 Perry Newman
1 3 Patrick Faras
1 4 Blake Hallam
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Dion Mcilrick
1 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 8 Wes Cox
1 9 Tim Richardson
2 1 Matthew Hancock
2 2 Travis Wheatley
2 3 Jesse Glass
2 4 Sam Hill
2 5 Paul Graham
2 6 Andrew Atkins
2 7 Sean Maher
2 8 Glen Chape
2 9 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cal Baker
1 2 Michael Dening
1 3 Adam Maher
1 4 Justin Potter
1 5 Norman Stagg
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Perry Newman
1 8 Roger Parkinson
1 9 Robert Bandy
2 1 Tyler Dorn
2 2 Keith Horne
2 3 Simon Collins
2 4 Hamish Mcilrick
2 5 Matthew Mapp
2 6 Blake Hallam
2 7 Blayne Parkinson
2 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Hockley
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Michael Dening
1 4 Adam Maher
1 5 Jackson Dening
1 6 Lance Hutton
1 7 Michael Kidner
1 8 Sam Wilson
1 9 Matthew Mapp
1 10 Keith Horne
2 1 Larry Potter
2 2 Robert Bandy
2 3 Tyler Dorn
2 4 Bradley Dunn
2 5 Blayne Parkinson
2 6 Adam Felton
2 7 Norman Stagg
2 8 Roger Parkinson
2 9 Blake Hallam
2 10 Luke Parkinson
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Benjamin Smith
3 3 Heath Nichols
3 4 Stephen Sutherland
3 5 Cody Whitfield
3 6 Stephen Mapp
3 7 Jonty Raaen
3 8 Kai Clark
3 9 Brent Parkinson
3 10 Simon Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Toby Deudney
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Cooper Mitchell
1 5 Hudson Attenborough
1 6 Jesse Mead
1 7 Ty Pittman
1 8 Colby Edgar
1 9 Thomas Hunt
1 10 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Ty Riley
1 3 Lachlan Little
1 4 Cory Gatt
1 5 Travis Lamey
1 6 Jake Deudney
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brock Adams
1 2 Kyle Hall
1 3 Brett Taylor
1 4 Oscar Leake
1 5 Caleb Hall
1 6 Patrick Ferguson
1 7 Mathew Porter
1 8 Cooper Beeney
1 9 Brendan Kelly
1 10 Nicholas Wilson
1 11 Braith Nock
1 12 Matt Hollis
1 13 Taine Nash
2 1 Toby Leake
2 2 Oliver Towell
2 3 Nicholas Penrose
2 4 James Vaughan
2 5 Zac Andrew Henry
2 6 Eric Richardson
2 7 Thomas Hudson
2 8 Tyson Smith
2 9 Tom Donnelly
2 10 Cameron Southern
2 11 Luke Parkinson
2 12 Jack Ramon
2 13 Henry Leggett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock