Tamworth Show Rodeo

Date 05/03/16 |President: Greg Townsend |Secretary:Tamworth P & A Association (02 6765 9381)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.24 0.00 Katie Carlon * 5.00 562.40
2 2.36 0.00 Shannon Soar * 4.00 410.40
3 2.65 0.00 Lauren Smith * 3.00 288.80
4 2.77 0.00 Michelle Andrews 2.00 152.00
5 3.03 0.00 Kellie Horne * 1.00 106.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.03 0.00 Phillipa Leys 5.00 873.20
2 2.56 0.00 Wendy Caban * 4.00 637.20
3 2.61 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 448.40
4 2.75 0.00 Amy Sutherland * 2.00 236.00
5 2.91 0.00 Anne Woodham 1.00 165.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.49 0.00 Katina Matthews * Whispering Morn * 8148 5.00 769.60
2 15.53 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 561.60
3 15.84 0.00 Kerri Badior * Roc N Billy * 11278 3.00 395.20
4 15.94 0.00 Brianna Learmonth * Cowboy Roc * 605468 2.00 208.00
5 15.97 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 6893 1.00 145.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.24 0.00 Wendy Caban * Cash * 605540 0.00 0.00
2 15.28 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy * Cowgirl * 9680 0.00 0.00
3 15.46 0.00 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati * 6170 0.00 0.00
3 15.46 0.00 Samantha Taylor Dj * 605698 0.00 0.00
5 15.54 0.00 Jannette Glass Pippa * 603780 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Tony Caldwell * Poison Arrow GBR0215 5.00 560.00
2 0.00 72.00 Sam Knight * Lil Sister GBR0620 4.00 420.00
3 0.00 70.00 Robert Bandy Little Joe GBR0105 3.00 280.00
4 0.00 69.00 Denny Swadling Grace Land GBR922 2.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Dee Heinemann Kiss Me Quick GBR621 5.00 429.20
2 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Tumbling Dice GBR166 4.00 313.20
3 0.00 69.00 Travis Heeb Model T GBR0217 3.00 220.40
4 0.00 66.00 Ben Lees * Peace Pipe GBR0060 2.00 116.00
5 0.00 60.00 Clayton Lane Unnamed GBR0092 1.00 81.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Troy Burtenshaw Ginja Ninja GBR3031 5.00 780.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jason O'Hearn Good Vibes GBR3173 4.00 468.00
3 0.00 73.00 Luke Cooper * Freaky Force GBR3043 3.00 312.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.14 0.00 Paul Graham 5.00 488.40
2 5.44 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 356.40
3 7.48 0.00 Travis Wheatley * 3.00 250.80
4 14.55 0.00 Blake Hallam * 2.00 132.00
5 15.39 0.00 Daniel Morris 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.35 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 562.40
2 11.89 0.00 Adam Maher 4.00 410.40
3 12.81 0.00 Matthew Mapp 3.00 288.80
4 17.41 0.00 Cody Whitfield 2.00 152.00
5 17.72 0.00 Dylan Hixon * 1.00 106.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.01 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.25 409.60
1 6.01 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.25 409.60
3 6.39 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.50 243.20
4 7.11 0.00 Cody Berriman * 0.00 0.00
5 8.00 0.00 Sam Wilson 0.50 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.01 0.00 Blake Hallam * 2.25 409.60
1 6.01 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish * 2.25 409.60
3 6.39 0.00 Lance Hutton 1.50 243.20
4 7.11 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 128.00
5 8.00 0.00 Matthew Mapp 0.50 89.60
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meg Crawley
1 2 Billie-Lee Piper
1 3 Shannon Soar
1 4 Stephanie Shaw
1 5 Kellie Salter
1 6 Michelle Andrews
1 7 Haley Turner
1 8 Kerri Badior
1 9 Rebecca Hancock
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 3 Abbie Miller
2 4 Katie Carlon
2 5 Dianne Parkinson
2 6 Ellie Thomas
2 7 Nicole Lyon
2 8 Jannette Glass
2 9 Sallie Pilgrim
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katrina Hickey
1 2 Lee Chapman
1 3 Emily Parkinson
1 4 Billie-Lee Piper
1 5 Marla Hosegood
1 6 Amy Sutherland
1 7 Sam Wilson
1 8 Suzi Bandy
1 9 Ellie Thomas
1 10 Rebecca Hancock
1 11 Liz Mckinley
1 12 Tammy Pittman
1 13 Madison Pearce
2 1 Michelle Andrews
2 2 Jessie Richardson
2 3 Kerri Badior
2 4 Lisa Sutherland
2 5 Marie Crisp
2 6 Hayley Hill
2 7 Nicole Lyon
2 8 Anne Woodham
2 9 Bianca Canham
2 10 Kellie Salter
2 11 Cody Barwick
2 12 Ashleigh Lowe
2 13 Sheridan Lillyman
3 1 Jane Stagg
3 2 Abbie Miller
3 3 Shawn Reynolds
3 4 Emily Brookes
3 5 Jessica Norton
3 6 Lauren Smith
3 7 Wendy Caban
3 8 Phillipa Leys
3 9 Samantha Taylor
3 10 Dianne Parkinson
3 11 Sallie Pilgrim
3 12 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 13 Anna Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Liz Mckinley
1 2 Brittany Litchfield
1 3 Kaysha Cornes
1 4 Katrina Hickey
1 5 Caitlin Palmer
1 6 Tahlia Hamson
1 7 Jane Keenan
1 8 Emma Thompson
1 9 Emmalene Deaves
1 10 Polly Gardner
1 11 Taylah Gray
1 12 Suzi Bandy
1 13 Paula Mills
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
1 15 Sharna Little
2 1 Cathrina Hutton
2 2 Katina Matthews
2 3 Katrina Edwards
2 4 Emma Trickey
2 5 Amanda Heinemann
2 6 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 7 Mikayla Weir
2 8 Wendy Caban
2 9 Bianca Canham
2 10 Shona Tribe
2 11 Kerri Badior
2 12 Brianna Learmonth
2 13 Lauren Smith
2 14 Calla Matthews
2 15 Tracey Hosking
2 16 Hayley Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass Pippa (981p)
1 2 Ashley Smith Trixie (9171)
1 3 Stephanie Shaw Wilson (10586)
1 4 Jane Stagg Miss Chiquita Morn (9210)
1 5 Lauren Smith Diva (10977)
1 6 Jacki Learmonth Salty Roc (25s)
1 7 Emma Thompson Eddie (11340)
1 8 Jannette Glass Albury (3503)
1 9 Cody Barwick Stitch (375)
1 10 Chloe Whitfield Superstar (10915)
1 11 Ashleigh Lowe Tess (1857)
1 12 Norman Stagg Miss Tequila Morn (3973m)
1 13 Jacki Learmonth Smokin (4993)
1 14 Madison Pearce Elly (5254)
1 15 Rebecca Roberts Duck (10976)
1 16 Kerri Badior Wokeye (101w)
1 17 Emma Trickey Goldie (11339)
1 18 Bianca Canham Colonial Banks (8809)
1 19 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati (6170)
1 20 Paula Mills Chillie (5015)
1 21 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 22 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 23 Kelsey Kennedy Cowgirl (9680)
1 24 Helen Mcvicar Ace (11347)
1 25 Kelly Murray Jasper (11346)
1 26 Kerri Badior Jesse James (101j)
1 27 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 28 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 29 Owen Beeney Toaster (10901)
1 30 Taylah Wilkinson Jack (11342)
1 31 Wendy Caban Cash (8001)
1 32 Caitlin Palmer Shiraz (7690)
1 33 Jane Keenan Charlie (2173)
1 34 Sophie Crawley Girlfriend (11256)
1 35 Kacy Wilson Angel (11345)
1 36 Tahlia Hamson Chex (10891)
1 37 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 38 Wendy Caban Buddy (8911)
1 39 Samantha Taylor Dj (1819)
1 40 Emily Parkinson Ringo (4995)
1 41 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
1 42 Kaitlyn Hamson Simba (822)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ken Lindsay Big Bang (Gbrg121)
1 2 Benam Underwood Playboy (Gbr0154)
1 3 Lachlan Miller Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
1 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
1 5 Josh Barnett Big Money (Gbr0912)
1 6 Jason Burns Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
1 7 Shawn Pittman Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 1 Denny Swadling Grace Land (Gbr922)
2 2 Tony Caldwell Poison Arrow (Gbr0215)
2 3 Joel Taylor Charlottes Web (Gbr0928)
2 4 Mark Edwards Victoria'S Secret (Gbr/946)
2 5 Carl Green Lil Sister (Gbr0620)
2 6 Robert Bandy Unnamed (Gbr0927)
2 7 Sam Knight Big Mumma (Gbr0939)
2 8 Hamish Hosegood High Heels (Gbr145)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Kiss Me Quick (Gbr621)
1 2 Luke Byrne Sheriff (Gbr0134)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Snake Gulch (Gbr0517)
1 4 Clayton Lane Unnamed (Gbr0092)
1 5 Travis Heeb Model T (Gbr0217)
1 6 Gerard Oversby Tumbling Dice (Gbr166)
1 7 Ben Lees Peace Pipe (Gbr0060)
1 8 Brian Gill Cat Ballou (Gbr/814)
1 9 Cohen Collins Unnamed (Gbr0240)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Burtenshaw Ginja Ninja (Gbr3031)
1 2 Andrew J. Kelly Yogi (Gbr3013)
1 3 Tim Amey Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
1 4 Chris Lowe Go Pro (Gbr31015)
1 5 Edward Ironside Banjo (Gbr0900)
1 6 Fred Munro Congo (Gbr3028)
1 7 Luke Cooper Freaky Force (Gbr3043)
1 8 Charlie Colless Mr Bean (Gbr3/96)
1 9 Steven Mason Mr Bombastic (Gbr3301)
2 1 Wes Brooker Crash (Gbr/168)
2 2 Jackson Gill Cool Bananas (Gbr008)
2 3 Steven Wicks Tattoo (Gbr0931)
2 4 Jason O'Hearn Good Vibes (Gbr3173)
2 5 Mick Knight Chuckles (Gbr0883)
2 6 Gerard Oversby Up From Below (Gbr3205)
2 7 Jarrod Hunt Red Foo (Gbr3/10)
2 8 Carl Green Doc Holiday (Gbr3249)
2 9 Ty Beeney Holiday Inn (Gbr0579)
2 10 Daniel Rogan Back In Business (Gbr3132)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Perry Newman
1 2 Dion Mcilrick
1 3 Wes Cox
1 4 Travis Wheatley
1 5 Daniel Morris
1 6 Patrick Faras
1 7 Joshua Rindfleish
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Dee Heinemann
2 3 Glen Chape
2 4 Matthew Hancock
2 5 Paul Graham
2 6 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Perry Newman
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Keith Horne
1 4 Cody Whitfield
1 5 Brady Smith
1 6 Brody Moss
2 1 Dylan Hixon
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Tyler Dorn
2 4 Brent Townsend
2 5 Robert Bandy
2 6 James Vaughan
3 1 Norman Stagg
3 2 Matthew Mapp
3 3 Adam Maher
3 4 Roger Parkinson
3 5 Heath Nichols
3 6 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Berriman
1 2 Gavin Tickle
1 3 Norman Stagg
1 4 Robert Bandy
1 5 Stephen Sutherland
1 6 Tyler Dorn
1 7 Cody Whitfield
1 8 Michael Dening
1 9 Kerry Tickle
1 10 Roger Parkinson
1 11 Danny Pacey
1 12 Lachlan Smith
1 13 Casey Tribe
1 14 Joshua Rindfleish
1 15 Adam Felton
2 1 Sam Wilson
2 2 Wendy Caban
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Brady Smith
2 5 Steve Parkinson
2 6 Dylan Hixon
2 7 Rodney Crisp
2 8 Adam Maher
2 9 Stephen Miller
2 10 Blayne Parkinson
2 11 Sheridan Lillyman
2 12 Jarrad Fielder
2 13 Luke Parkinson
2 14 Jackson Dening
3 1 Paul Graham
3 2 Dianne Parkinson
3 3 Troy Caban
3 4 Lance Hutton
3 5 Greg Leys
3 6 Heath Nichols
3 7 Brody Moss
3 8 Phillipa Leys
3 9 Troy O'Neile
3 10 Peter Jnr Todd
3 11 Bradley Dunn
3 12 Benjamin Smith
3 13 Matthew Mapp
3 14 Daniel Morris
3 15 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock