Camden Show Rodeo (Pr50)

Date 11/03/16 |President: Hugh Southwell |Secretary:Jo Martin (02 4655 8338)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.60 0.00 Thomas Hutton Jd * 11661 5.00 0.00
2 15.89 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 11662 4.00 0.00
3 17.45 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Mr Jones * 11663 3.00 0.00
4 18.42 0.00 Toby Deudney Gem * 11664 2.00 0.00
5 18.68 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Tinker * 11665 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.04 0.00 Hope Starkey Wombat * 11666 5.00 0.00
2 16.17 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Dragon * 11667 4.00 0.00
3 16.92 0.00 Casey Mccarthy Misty * 11668 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Connor Dunbier * Cash * 11669 0.00 0.00
5 17.73 0.00 Jake Deudney Thunder * 11670 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.96 0.00 Kylie Coates Joseph * 11671 5.00 0.00
2 16.23 0.00 Chloe Doyle Rosie * 11672 4.00 0.00
3 16.57 0.00 Jessica Gallagher Ringer * 11673 3.00 0.00
4 16.94 0.00 Brianna Doyle Boots * 11674 2.00 0.00
5 17.44 0.00 Jessica Hall Not Supplied * 11675 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 462.00
2 0.00 60.00 Travis Keen * 0.00 308.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Carl Green War Dance RW0690 0.00 388.50
2 0.00 78.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Black Widow RW0003 0.00 283.50
3 0.00 75.00 Chris Williams Trc Fools Gold RW0693 0.00 199.50
4 0.00 73.00 Lachlan Miller Trc Burra Road RW0623 0.00 105.00
5 0.00 70.00 Sam Knight Quick Draw RW0589 0.00 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Gerard Oversby Western Special RW0560 0.00 244.01
2 0.00 73.00 Mitchell Tidyman Jd RW0603 0.00 151.68
2 0.00 73.00 Jake Andrews Chief RW0831 0.00 151.68
4 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb Cinch RW0578 0.00 65.95
5 0.00 68.00 Clinton Pickering Trc Black Andrew RW0766 0.00 23.08
5 0.00 68.00 Harley Mackin Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 0.00 23.08
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Carl Green Bucked Up MBS3120 0.00 500.00
2 0.00 82.00 Michael Rowson Twisted Cane MBS001 0.00 300.00
3 0.00 81.00 Richard Treanor Not Forgiven MBS3121 0.00 200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Cory Gatt 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jackson Searle 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Lachlan Little 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Dylan Weir 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jack Ramon 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jesse Bargallie 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Jack Rattenbury 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Braith Nock 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Holly Morgan
1 2 Dakayla Crawley
1 3 Toby Deudney
1 4 Sophie Edmonds
1 5 Keeley Martin
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 9 Bailey Dibella-Howes
1 10 Cora Wilson
1 11 Lacey Besant
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
1 13 Montana Jackson
1 14 Bobbi Ward
1 15 Jed Morgan
1 16 Bob Wilson
1 17 Keiran Hill
1 18 Stevee Besant
1 19 Connie Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbey Morgan
1 2 Connor Dunbier
1 3 Shaelynn Hernando
1 4 Georgia Smith
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Sarah Mckinlay
1 7 Benjamin Molloy
1 8 Laura Devenish
1 9 Olivia Wachs
1 10 Hope Starkey
1 11 Jake Deudney
1 12 Niomi Crawley
1 13 Charlene Mckinlay
1 14 Casey Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sarah Jane Plum
1 2 Chloe Doyle
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Kylie Coates
1 5 Chelsey Byers
1 6 Brianna Doyle
1 7 Jessica Hall
1 8 Sophie Crawley
1 9 Bobbi Morgan
1 10 Jessica Gallagher
1 11 Polly Gardner
1 12 Paris Fawcett
1 13 Emily Staples
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Keen
1 2 Tom Kerr
1 3 Jack Perkins
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Lane Pendergast
1 6 David Galvin
1 7 Timothy Martin
1 8 Thomas Edmunds
1 9 Benjamin G. Evans
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Taylor
1 2 Adam Smith
1 3 Carson Stockley
1 4 Corey Loftus
1 5 Eric Richardson
1 6 Sean Mazuren
1 7 Oscar Leake
1 8 William Treanor
2 1 Lachlan Hackett
2 2 Jack Ramon
2 3 Aaron Gilchrist
2 4 Sam Chambers
2 5 Lachlan Inder
2 6 Rick Males
2 7 David Mills
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 2 Brodie Pendergast Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
1 3 Jack Perkins Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 4 Jack Brown Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 5 Carl Green War Dance (Rw0690)
1 6 Lane Pendergast Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
2 1 Sam Knight Quick Draw (Rw0589)
2 2 Bernie Mcmaugh Black Widow (Rw0003)
2 3 Daniel Cheers Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
2 4 Lachlan Miller Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 5 Chris Williams Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 6 Tom Kerr Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Lane Longmile (Rw0610)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Western Special (Rw0560)
1 3 Jake Andrews Chief (Rw0831)
1 4 Mitchell Tidyman Jd (Rw0603)
1 5 Lee Martin Show Off (Rw0625)
1 6 Harley Mackin Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 7 Clinton Pickering Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 8 Travis Heeb Cinch (Rw0578)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Amey Cane Train (Mbs/108)
1 2 Stuart Orford Orphan Joe (Mbs3112)
1 3 Richard Treanor Not Forgiven (Mbs3121)
1 4 Michael Rowson Twisted Cane (Mbs001)
1 5 Gerard Oversby Freak Show (Mbs3123)
2 1 Carl Green Bucked Up (Mbs3120)
2 2 Nathan West Crazy Cane (Mbs/109)
2 3 Kirk Stanbridge Got The Cane (Mbs3117)
2 4 Andrew J. Kelly Cocane (Mbs/93)
2 5 Mitchell Tidyman Hell Bent (Mbs3124)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Deudney
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Keiran Hill
1 4 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Fenech
1 2 Cory Gatt
1 3 Jackson Searle
1 4 Braiden Curtis
1 5 Lachlan Little
1 6 Jake Deudney
1 7 Logan Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Keaton
1 2 Eric Richardson
1 3 Adam Smith
1 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 5 Chad Stockley
1 6 Oscar Leake
1 7 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Thomas Webb
2 1 Jack Rattenbury
2 2 Jesse Bargallie
2 3 Kyle Earnell
2 4 Samuel Prince
2 5 Blake Mckinlay
2 6 Dylan Weir
2 7 Elijah Moss
2 8 Cooper Edwards
2 9 Jack Ramon