Wagin Rodeo

Date 12/03/16 |President: Arthur Pederick |Secretary:Hayley Hall (0437 759 697)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.75 0.00 Maddi Edwards 5.00 518.00
2 3.58 0.00 Wendy Harris 4.00 378.00
3 4.38 0.00 Tammy Kinney * 0.00 0.00
4 4.63 0.00 Tahree Mills 2.00 140.00
5 4.66 0.00 Freya Tomasini 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.34 0.00 Amanda Oversby 5.00 480.00
2 3.44 0.00 Tammy Kinney * 0.00 0.00
3 4.46 0.00 Elise Croft 3.00 240.00
4 17.59 0.00 Taya Hill 2.00 120.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.48 0.00 Yarnie King Chevey * 10159 5.00 814.00
2 16.84 0.00 Simone Britten Oakey * 11683 3.50 506.00
2 16.84 0.00 Amber Clark Windsor * 10068 3.50 506.00
4 16.96 0.00 Samantha Withers * Cruiser * 11684 0.00 0.00
5 17.13 0.00 Taya Hill Buddy * 11685 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.45 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy * 11686 5.00 0.00
2 26.45 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Bruce * 11687 4.00 0.00
3 29.00 0.00 Lucy Oversby 3.00 0.00
4 29.31 0.00 Cooper Casey Nugget * 11688 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.59 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Slyde * 11689 5.00 0.00
2 18.29 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 11690 4.00 0.00
3 20.33 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 11691 3.00 0.00
4 22.53 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy * 11692 2.00 0.00
5 24.43 0.00 Teonie Coumbe Fluer * 11693 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.12 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 5.78 0.00 Courtney Reinke 4.00 0.00
3 7.59 0.00 Jeremy Green 3.00 0.00
4 19.28 0.00 Jack Collins 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.00 0.00 Taya Hill Buddy * 11694 5.00 0.00
2 16.87 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 4.00 0.00
3 17.63 0.00 Kelli Dawe 3.00 0.00
4 18.70 0.00 Chloe Dawe 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Trent Meade 0.00 1010.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.81 0.00 Simone Britten Oakey * 11695 0.00 0.00
2 15.92 0.00 Rebekah Robbins Dakoda * 11393 0.00 0.00
3 15.98 0.00 Yarnie King Chevey * 10159 0.00 0.00
4 15.99 0.00 Amber Clark Windsor * 10068 0.00 0.00
5 16.06 0.00 Treahn Mossman Annikin * 10061 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Laurance Oversby Pimpstar AO0139 5.00 520.00
2 0.00 64.00 George Bennett * Rusty AO0151 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 63.00 Chad Dudley Buckskin Billy AO0072 3.00 208.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Peter Price Sixpence AO0063 5.00 1040.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Gary Jamal Barnes Marshal Law MM3055 5.00 1050.00
2 0.00 70.00 Stuart Rae Locked N Loaded MM3091 4.00 700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.41 0.00 Paul Casey 5.00 672.00
2 13.19 0.00 Luke Bennett 4.00 448.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.36 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 5.00 414.40
2 17.61 0.00 Chad John Willis * 0.00 0.00
3 18.85 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 3.00 212.80
4 22.45 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 112.00
5 25.53 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 78.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Trey Gallacher 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 61.00 Jeremy Green 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.37 0.00 Paul Casey 2.50 333.00
2 13.46 0.00 Jason Henneberry 2.00 243.00
3 15.26 0.00 Glen Potter 1.50 171.00
4 15.78 0.00 Duane Fuller 1.00 90.00
5 16.44 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 0.50 63.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.37 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.50 333.00
2 13.46 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 243.00
3 15.26 0.00 Elise Croft 1.50 171.00
4 15.78 0.00 Mark Maxwell 1.00 90.00
5 16.44 0.00 Chad John Willis * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 56.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackie Mcknight
1 2 Amanda Oversby
1 3 Melissa Foster
1 4 Tahree Mills
1 5 Yarnie King
1 6 Penny Malone
2 1 Kate Dudley
2 2 Toni Burns
2 3 Amber Clark
2 4 Sally Latham
2 5 Maddi Edwards
3 1 Bronwyn Hill
3 2 Wendy Harris
3 3 Tammy Kinney
3 4 Freya Tomasini
3 5 Elise Croft
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tammy Kinney
1 2 Samantha Withers
1 3 Amber Bowtell
1 4 Melissa Maxwell
2 1 Rebekah Robbins
2 2 Amanda Oversby
3 1 Elise Croft
3 2 Taya Hill
3 3 Bronwyn Hill
3 4 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Yarnie King
1 2 Elise Croft
1 3 Samantha Withers
1 4 Samantha Stephens
1 5 Renee Boston
1 6 Amber Clark
1 7 Rebekah Robbins
1 8 Amber Bowtell
1 9 Jessie Reynolds
1 10 Taya Hill
1 11 Rebecca Symes
1 12 Gina Crawford
1 13 Maddi Edwards
1 14 Treahn Mossman
1 15 Wendy Harris
1 16 Simone Britten
1 17 Toni Burns
1 18 April Thomson
1 19 Tahree Mills
1 20 Sally Latham
1 21 Alysia Tringrove
1 22 Kaycee Wilton
1 23 Angela Whelan
1 24 Melissa Foster
1 25 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Oversby
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Meghan Oakes
1 4 Cooper Casey
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Rachel Oakes
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
1 5 Teonie Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Clint Vandenbroeke
1 4 Jack Coumbe
1 5 Everett Coumbe
2 1 Trey Gallacher
2 2 Madeleine Spanjers
2 3 Dylan Ruff
2 4 Chloe Dawe
2 5 Jack Collins
3 1 Taya Hill
3 2 Hunta Gallacher
3 3 Jeremy Green
3 4 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 2 Kelli Dawe
1 3 Taya Hill
1 4 Chloe Dawe
1 5 Nicola Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Collins
1 2 Mitchell Grace
1 3 Cliff Hall
1 4 Quinton Kammann
1 5 Steven Scott
1 6 Arron Reeve
1 7 Trey Gallacher
1 8 Trent Meade
1 9 Gareth Feint
2 1 Stuart Rae
2 2 Jeremy Green
2 3 James Bentley
2 4 Steve Bennett
2 5 Brett Beard
2 6 Reece Jasper
2 7 Kayne Drew
2 8 Jordan Ganci
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alysia Tringrove Rocs Wiskey Decks (11343)
1 2 Gaynor Dalle-Nogare Spud (10018)
1 3 Kaycee Wilton Spin (10089)
1 4 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 5 Amanda Oversby Casey (10067)
1 6 Freya Tomasini Zam (10065)
1 7 Samantha Stephens Nasha (11361)
1 8 Angela Whelan Lilo (10050)
1 9 Carmen Bairstow Stringer (11371)
1 10 Maddi Edwards Rocket (6628)
1 11 Jackie Mcknight Pep (10019)
1 12 Jodie Gallacher Croc (10160)
1 13 Yarnie King Chevy (10862)
1 14 Chloe Dawe Val (7900)
1 15 Rachel Oakes Storm (7600)
1 16 Tahree Mills Missy (11365)
1 17 Kate Dudley Green Gully Ice (10858)
1 18 Abby Jones Mighty Mossimo (10064)
1 19 Melissa Foster Bicardi (11357)
1 20 Hayley Hall Lazy H Dark Diamond (10863)
1 21 Toni Burns Sox (11367)
1 22 Rebekah Robbins Dakota (Dakjo)
1 23 Kelli Dawe Fella (8454)
1 24 Treahn Mossman Annikin (10061)
1 25 Lauren Morgan Jd (11349)
1 26 Melissa Foster Bullzeye (10063)
1 27 Gina Crawford Cindy (11363)
1 28 Simone Britten Oakey (10624)
1 29 Amber Bowtell Jack (11336)
1 30 Renee Boston Huey (11358)
1 31 Hunta Gallacher Smartie (10152)
1 32 Taya Hill Buddy (10011)
1 33 Amber Clark Windsor (10068)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reg Percy Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 2 Laurance Oversby Pimpstar (Ao0139)
1 3 George Bennett Rusty (Ao0151)
1 4 Chad Dudley Buckskin Billy (Ao0072)
1 5 Jeremy Green Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 6 Gerard Whelan Bert (Ao0143)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steve Bennett Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 2 Japheth Spinks Jt (Ao0190)
1 3 Kadin Bauer Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
1 4 Ashley Price Rapper (Ao0171)
1 5 Peter Price Sixpence (Ao0063)
1 6 Reece Jasper Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bill Hargreaves Revolver (Mm3025)
1 2 Reece Jasper Sin City (Mm3079)
1 3 Dain Harrison Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
1 4 Bryce Carnie Locked N Loaded (Mm3091)
1 5 Ashley Price Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 6 Chad John Willis Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 7 Deneo Hill Organ Donor (Mm3090)
1 8 Quinton Kammann Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 1 Jesse Deburgh Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 2 Ben Hazell Sin City (Mm3079)
2 3 Kadin Bauer Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 4 Stuart Rae Locked N Loaded (Mm3091)
2 5 Jayden Lyall Organ Donor (Mm3090)
2 6 Kayne Drew Money Talks (Mm3012)
2 7 Gary Jamal Barnes Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 8 Jordan Ganci Revolver (Mm3025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Luke Bennett
1 3 Paul Casey
1 4 Maverick Deburgh
2 1 Chad John Willis
2 2 Bryce Carnie
2 3 Mark Madew
2 4 Jesse Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bryce Carnie
1 2 Laurance Oversby
1 3 Trey Gallacher
2 1 Mark Maxwell
2 2 Dylan Ruff
2 3 Maverick Deburgh
3 1 Chad John Willis
3 2 Jesse Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Martin Dawe
1 2 Daniel Begg
1 3 Ian Lehmann
1 4 Jason Henneberry
1 5 Neil Watson
1 6 Don Rogers
1 7 Rainer Duxorth
1 8 Mark Maxwell
1 9 Zach Kealy
2 1 Tammy Kinney
2 2 Wayne Taylor
2 3 Elise Croft
2 4 Glen Potter
2 5 Jesse Deburgh
2 6 Kevin Bowtell
2 7 Stephen Renshaw
2 8 Maverick Deburgh
3 1 Duane Fuller
3 2 Laurance Oversby
3 3 Stan Baker
3 4 Clint Vandenbroeke
3 5 Dylan Ruff
3 6 Amanda Oversby
3 7 Chad John Willis
3 8 Paul Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrell Metcalf
1 2 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Everett Coumbe
1 2 Jeremy Green
1 3 Nicola Clark
2 1 Joel Ruff
2 2 Jack Collins
2 3 Trey Gallacher
2 4 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock