Dungog Rodeo

Date 26/03/16 |President: Bill Rumbel |Secretary:Carol-Ann Cummings (0429 182 369)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.68 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 351.50
2 1.79 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 256.50
3 2.19 0.00 Abbie Miller 3.00 180.50
4 2.29 0.00 Candice Parkinson 2.00 95.00
5 2.40 0.00 Kerri Badior 1.00 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.05 0.00 Abbey Nichols 5.00 680.80
2 3.11 0.00 Jenny Bone 4.00 496.80
3 3.19 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 349.60
4 3.54 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 2.00 184.00
5 4.64 0.00 Nicole Lyon 1.00 128.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.31 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 11763 5.00 606.80
2 16.32 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 11764 4.00 442.80
3 16.39 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 11765 3.00 311.60
4 16.43 0.00 Calla Matthews Rocs Coyote Morn * 11766 2.00 164.00
5 16.62 0.00 Kerri Badior Not Supplied * 11767 1.00 114.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.32 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indy * 11768 5.00 0.00
2 17.46 0.00 Thomas Hutton Jd * 11769 4.00 0.00
3 17.85 0.00 Linden Raaen Scapp * 11770 3.00 0.00
4 18.43 0.00 Dusty Parkes Pearl * 11771 2.00 0.00
5 18.50 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Mister Jones * 11772 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.33 0.00 Hope Starkey Wombat * 11773 5.00 0.00
2 17.43 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Zac * 11774 4.00 0.00
3 17.67 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Dragon * 11775 3.00 0.00
4 18.06 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 11776 2.00 0.00
5 18.43 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Holly * 11777 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.80 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 3.77 0.00 Amy Sutherland 4.00 0.00
3 12.79 0.00 Anna Crisp 3.00 0.00
4 13.42 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 14.62 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.58 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 11778 5.00 0.00
2 16.78 0.00 Braith Nock Not Supplied * 11780 3.50 0.00
2 16.78 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 11779 3.50 0.00
4 16.91 0.00 Katrina Wilson Randy * 11781 2.00 0.00
5 17.09 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 11782 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 58.00 Cameron Latter 0.00 290.00
2 0.00 53.00 Andrew J. Kelly 0.00 174.00
3 0.00 51.00 Travis Woolmer * 0.00 116.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 250.00
2 0.00 66.00 Allan Peacock * 0.00 150.00
3 0.00 65.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 100.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 516.00
2 0.00 73.00 Christopher Borghero 0.00 344.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Carl Green Steely Dan WF598 5.00 416.00
2 0.00 74.00 Nathan Mcguire Road Closed WF112 4.00 312.00
3 0.00 68.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Tilly Divine WF589 2.50 156.00
3 0.00 68.00 Josh Barnett Backroad WF714 2.50 156.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Gerard Oversby Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 576.00
2 0.00 65.00 Shannon Davey * Carrana Jan WF678 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Carl Green Go Beau Go WF3442 5.00 2350.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.52 0.00 Wes Cox 5.00 532.80
2 4.84 0.00 Paul Graham 4.00 388.80
3 5.02 0.00 Patrick Faras 3.00 273.60
4 5.88 0.00 Tim Richardson 2.00 144.00
5 13.53 0.00 Andrew Atkins 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.66 0.00 Blake Hallam 5.00 488.40
2 9.70 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 356.40
3 9.75 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 250.80
4 10.52 0.00 Adam Maher 2.00 132.00
5 11.08 0.00 Norman Stagg 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Tommy Lawrence 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Hudson Attenborough 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 59.00 Joseph Mcgrath 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Toby Leake 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Eric Richardson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Thomas Hudson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Taine Nash 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Nicholas Wilson 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.37 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 333.00
2 7.29 0.00 Steve Parkinson 2.00 243.00
3 7.90 0.00 Abbie Miller 1.50 171.00
4 9.37 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.00 90.00
5 10.79 0.00 Joel Mancell 0.50 63.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.37 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.50 333.00
2 7.29 0.00 Paul Graham 2.00 243.00
3 7.90 0.00 Brady Smith 1.50 171.00
4 9.37 0.00 Lance Hutton 1.00 90.00
5 10.79 0.00 Blake Hallam 0.50 63.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Sullivan
1 2 David Cork
1 3 David Leake
1 4 Ross Wicks
1 5 Christopher Melmeth
1 6 Darren Cafe
1 7 Larry Cooper
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Sullivan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oscar Leake
1 2 Nicholas Wilson
1 3 Matt Hollis
1 4 Sam Varley
1 5 Tom Butler
1 6 Mitchell Thompson
1 7 Nicholas Penrose
1 8 Kyle Hall
1 9 Blake Standen
1 10 Jack Ramon
2 1 Caleb Hall
2 2 Taine Nash
2 3 Thomas Hudson
2 4 Hayden Bruce
2 5 Toby Leake
2 6 Jed Mckinnon
2 7 James Vaughan
2 8 Eric Richardson
2 9 Dylan Weir
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbie Miller
1 2 Dianne Parkinson
1 3 Kellie Salter
1 4 Brooke Mapp
1 5 Meg Crawley
1 6 Candice Parkinson
1 7 Rebecca Hancock
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Nicole Lyon
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Michelle Andrews
2 6 Jacqui Sternbeck
2 7 Jannette Glass
2 8 Kerri Badior
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbie Miller
1 2 Kellie Salter
1 3 Jane Stagg
1 4 Amy Sutherland
1 5 Sallie Pilgrim
1 6 Brittany Besant
1 7 Jenny Bone
1 8 Dawn Barwick
1 9 Lisa Sutherland
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Emily Brookes
2 3 Abbey Nichols
2 4 Jessie Richardson
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Anna Crisp
2 7 Candice Parkinson
2 8 Suzi Bandy
2 9 Marie Crisp
3 1 Dianne Parkinson
3 2 Cody Barwick
3 3 Emily Parkinson
3 4 Kerri Badior
3 5 Nicole Lyon
3 6 Rebecca Hancock
3 7 Michelle Andrews
3 8 Shawn Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hilary Thrift
1 2 Cathy Raaen
1 3 Jannette Glass
1 4 Michelle Andrews
1 5 Shona Tribe
1 6 Cathrina Hutton
1 7 Nicky Stevens
1 8 Jessica Roche
1 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 10 Kaysha Cornes
1 11 Polly Gardner
1 12 Jenny Bone
1 13 Brittany Litchfield
1 14 Suzi Bandy
1 15 Taylah Gray
1 16 Calla Matthews
1 17 Sharna Little
1 18 Cody Barwick
1 19 Katina Matthews
1 20 Kerri Badior
1 21 Rebecca Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Amber Haling
1 3 Dusty Parkes
1 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Emilee Cork
1 6 Matthew Todd
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Dakayla Crawley
1 10 Thomas Hutton
1 11 Bobbi Ward
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
1 13 Deynah Bruce
1 14 Cayden Mancell
1 15 Franki Ward
1 16 Jake Swan
1 17 Dusty Starkey
1 18 Zahlie Kuliesa
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Justin Till
1 5 Niomi Crawley
1 6 Savannah Potter
1 7 Kirsten Gorry
1 8 Grace Mc Dougall
1 9 Tania Till
1 10 Hayley Caine
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Vaughan
1 2 Corey Sutherland
1 3 Brianna Doyle
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Amy Sutherland
1 6 Jack Pittman
1 7 Polly Gardner
2 1 Chloe Doyle
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Hunta Gallacher
2 4 Cheyenne Denniss
2 5 Maverick Potter
2 6 Mackenzie Raaen
3 1 Kaysha Cornes
3 2 Jackson Clark
3 3 Layne Mancell
3 4 Braith Nock
3 5 Owen Beeney
3 6 Jade Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Ellie Johnston
1 3 Emily Gorry
1 4 Jade Tribe
1 5 Kelly Atkins
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Katrina Wilson
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Megan Atkins
1 10 Lexi Murray
1 11 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 12 Kaysha Cornes
1 13 Gabrielle Ernst
1 14 Jessica Gallagher
1 15 Emily Ware
1 16 Jed Martin
1 17 Brianna Doyle
1 18 Anna Crisp
1 19 Jesse Martin
1 20 Tarni Caine
1 21 Owen Beeney
1 22 Sophie Crawley
1 23 Chloe Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew J. Kelly
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Jack Pittman
1 4 Nathan Mcguire
1 5 Sam Randle
1 6 Dean Sullivan
1 7 Travis Woolmer
1 8 Cameron Latter
1 9 Kace Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Peacock
1 2 Travis Wheatley
1 3 Shannon Davey
1 4 Clinton Pickering
1 5 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Inder
1 2 Jack Ramon
1 3 Nicholas Penrose
1 4 Jacob Rayner
1 5 Edward Ironside
1 6 Lance Waters
1 7 Ray Thoroughgood
1 8 Nick Dallas
1 9 Joe Burgess
1 10 Eric Richardson
1 11 Tom Donnelly
1 12 Martin Worth
2 1 Blake Standen
2 2 Toby Leake
2 3 Geoff Gadsden
2 4 Andrew Heffernan
2 5 Josh Barnett
2 6 Lukas Schnermann
2 7 Oscar Leake
2 8 Hamish Jamieson
2 9 Aaron Gilchrist
2 10 Nicholas Edwards
2 11 Christopher Borghero
2 12 Dean Salmon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bernie Mcmaugh Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Cameron Latter Road Open (Wf653)
1 3 Nathan Mcguire Road Closed (Wf112)
1 4 Carl Green Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 5 Mark Redmond Chaz (Wf673)
1 6 Josh Barnett Backroad (Wf714)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 2 Shannon Davey Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 3 Clayton Lane Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Chastity (Wf430)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Robards Grasshopper (Wf3441)
1 2 Tim Merrett Spirit (Wf3570)
1 3 Carl Green Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 4 Steven Mason Whacka (Wf3433)
1 5 Andrew J. Kelly Nomad (Wf3668)
1 6 Gerard Oversby Proud Soul (Wf3446)
1 7 Ethan Watts Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 8 Daniel Rogan High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 9 Ty Beeney Western Star (Wf0024)
1 10 Wayne Crisp Full Noise (Wf3445)
2 1 Edward Ironside Red Head (Wf3611)
2 2 Sean Berg Proud Soul (Wf3446)
2 3 Cliff Richardson Grasshopper (Wf3441)
2 4 Steven Carter Hollywood Gangsta (Wf3121)
2 5 Troy Burtenshaw Whacka (Wf3433)
2 6 Josh Barnett Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 7 Martin Worth Roman Candle (Wf3666)
2 8 Stuart Orford Nomad (Wf3668)
2 9 Ben Butler Bee Sting (Wf3663)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blake Hallam
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Paul Graham
1 6 Wes Cox
1 7 Andrew Atkins
1 8 Patrick Faras
2 1 Matthew Hancock
2 2 Carl Schubert
2 3 Sean Maher
2 4 Daniel Morris
2 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 6 Travis Wheatley
2 7 Tim Richardson
2 8 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Simon Collins
1 2 Keith Horne
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Tyler Dorn
1 5 Brady Smith
2 1 Blake Hallam
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 James Vaughan
2 4 Joel Mancell
3 1 Blayne Parkinson
3 2 Adam Maher
3 3 Layne Mancell
3 4 Norman Stagg
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Dening
1 2 Blake Hallam
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Stephen Sutherland
1 6 Brady Smith
1 7 Abbie Miller
1 8 Lance Hutton
1 9 Roger Parkinson
2 1 Peter Jnr Todd
2 2 Daniel Morris
2 3 Steve Parkinson
2 4 Paul Graham
2 5 Casey Tribe
2 6 Larry Potter
2 7 Peter Harris
2 8 Michael Hockley
2 9 Dianne Parkinson
3 1 Norman Stagg
3 2 Luke Parkinson
3 3 Joel Mancell
3 4 Layne Mancell
3 5 Emily Parkinson
3 6 Adam Maher
3 7 Joshua Rindfleish
3 8 Blayne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Matthew Todd
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Dusty Parkes
1 6 Cooper Mitchell
1 7 Hudson Attenborough
1 8 Tommy Lawrence
1 9 Jesse Mead
1 10 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Travis Lamey
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Toby Ware
1 5 Joseph Mcgrath
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Leake
1 2 Ethan Curtin-Edwards
1 3 Jack Ramon
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Taine Nash
1 6 Jack Pittman
1 7 Matt Hollis
1 8 Luke Parkinson
1 9 Oscar Thorpe
1 10 Braith Nock
1 11 Nicholas Wilson
1 12 Kyle Hall
1 13 Nicholas Penrose
1 14 Thomas Hudson
1 15 Hayden Bruce
1 16 Jed Mckinnon
1 17 Eric Richardson
1 18 Oscar Leake
1 19 Dylan Weir
1 20 Jesse Grimmond
1 21 Henry Leggett
1 22 Mathew Porter
1 23 Mitchell Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock