Einasleigh Rodeo

Date 27/03/16 |President: Kelly Cowan |Secretary:Jennifer Wishart (07 4062 5117)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.03 0.00 Kayla Russell 5.00 960.00
2 13.61 0.00 Narrelle Steele * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.78 0.00 Debra Land 5.00 684.50
2 3.12 0.00 Rachelle-Anne Stanley 4.00 499.50
3 4.37 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 3.00 351.50
4 4.50 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 2.00 185.00
5 4.78 0.00 Logan Bethel 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.25 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 5.00 647.50
2 16.33 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 4.00 472.50
3 16.50 0.00 Nicole Gava 3.00 332.50
4 16.53 0.00 Kayla Russell 2.00 175.00
5 16.71 0.00 Lisa Finch 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 21.94 0.00 Georgia Simpson Lightning * 8496 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.76 0.00 Emmylou Milgate 5.00 0.00
2 22.58 0.00 Callan Burgoine 4.00 0.00
3 24.79 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.11 0.00 Jack Campbell 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.43 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
2 16.62 0.00 Jordan Cashion 4.00 0.00
3 17.08 0.00 Natasha Galvin 3.00 0.00
4 17.69 0.00 Chelsea Mosch * 0.00 0.00
5 21.42 0.00 Katie Jarmey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 50.00 Dan Youngberry * 0.00 268.00
2 0.00 49.00 Robert Hicks * 0.00 167.50
2 0.00 49.00 Marshall Wheatley * 0.00 167.50
4 0.00 44.00 Steele Shore 0.00 67.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 59.00 Jamie Morgan 0.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Damien Clarke * 0.00 1040.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Allan Braden Hillbilly FRY002 5.00 555.00
2 0.00 69.00 Gavin Fry Peace Pipe FRY032 4.00 405.00
3 0.00 66.00 Colin Fry Pat FRY005 2.50 217.50
3 0.00 66.00 Robert Berryman Southern End FRY034 2.50 217.50
5 0.00 53.00 Dan Youngberry * Pat FRY005 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Deon Lane Kookaburra County FRY039 5.00 1150.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Sam O'Connor * Pody GC0115 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.09 0.00 Kelly Cowan * 5.00 647.50
2 7.54 0.00 Lee Liaver 4.00 472.50
3 7.67 0.00 Michael Buckingham 3.00 332.50
4 8.27 0.00 Ben Terry 2.00 175.00
5 10.61 0.00 Ryan Livingstone 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.48 0.00 Dan Miller 5.00 629.00
2 13.69 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 459.00
3 15.40 0.00 Lee Liaver 3.00 323.00
4 15.64 0.00 Scott Napier 2.00 170.00
5 19.35 0.00 Troy Clive 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 49.00 Jake Simpson 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Kc Flanagan 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.40 0.00 Ryan Gundersen 2.50 585.00
2 15.51 0.00 David Core 2.00 390.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.40 0.00 Robbie Jnr White 2.50 585.00
2 15.51 0.00 Lance Mitchell 2.00 390.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 49.00 Clay Ferguson 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 49.00 Joey Buckingham * 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 49.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 42.00 Karl Hocking 2.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Hocking
1 2 Travis Baird
1 3 Wyatt Milgate
1 4 Billy Young
1 5 Joey Buckingham
1 6 Darcy Ball
1 7 Lane Hanush
1 8 Kody Taylor
2 1 Luke Smith
2 2 Kye Keioskie
2 3 Bradley Jordan
2 4 Jyv Petersen
2 5 Justin Butz
2 6 Clay Ferguson
2 7 Jimmy Dore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robyn Mckellar
1 2 Narrelle Steele
1 3 Lorraine Wellby
1 4 Lacey Wilcox
2 1 Kaylan Mattingley
2 2 Logan Bethel
2 3 Kellie Anne Buckingham
2 4 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
3 1 Nicola Lillyman
3 2 Kayla Russell
3 3 Tara Peckham
3 4 Nicole Gava
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lacey Wilcox
1 2 Sandra Buckingham
1 3 Kirsty Morton
1 4 Keri Ramsay
1 5 Natasha Galvin
1 6 Kimberley Bryant
2 1 Logan Bethel
2 2 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
2 3 Lorraine Wellby
2 4 Robyn Mckellar
2 5 Brooke Buckingham
2 6 Kayla Russell
3 1 Debra Land
3 2 Annie Cooper
3 3 Kirsty Delacour
3 4 Nicola Lillyman
3 5 Sara Alexander
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jaimi Downing
1 2 Katie Everingham
1 3 Nicole Gava
1 4 Kayla Russell
1 5 Annie Cooper
1 6 Felycia Hancock
1 7 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 8 Nicola Lillyman
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Lorraine Wellby
1 11 Logan Bethel
1 12 Robyn Mckellar
1 13 Brooke Buckingham
1 14 Lacey Wilcox
1 15 Natasha Galvin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Georgia Simpson
1 2 Regan Burgoine
1 3 Charlie Limpus
1 4 Kasey Swift
1 5 Jake Simpson
1 6 Corbett O'Brien
1 7 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 2 Katie Vohland
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Emmylou Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natasha Galvin
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Robbie Jnr White
1 4 Jack Campbell
1 5 Katie Vohland
1 6 Callan Burgoine
1 7 Shaye Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katie Jarmey
1 2 Bailie Baker
1 3 Shaye Land
1 4 Taylor Barry
1 5 Jordan Cashion
1 6 Natasha Galvin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jared Markham
1 2 Robert Hicks
1 3 Marshall Wheatley
1 4 Tom Croker
1 5 Toby Pedersen
2 1 Stuart Berryman
2 2 Damon Mccoy
2 3 Dan Youngberry
2 4 Steele Shore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jamie Morgan
1 2 Dan Youngberry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Lawlor
1 2 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 3 Connor Clements
1 4 Jimmy Dore
1 5 Kody Taylor
1 6 Tate Van Wel
1 7 Jesse Smith
1 8 Brandon Tincknell
1 9 Joey Buckingham
2 1 Kye Keioskie
2 2 Luke Smith
2 3 Dale Colgrove
2 4 Bradley Jordan
2 5 Cody Tredrea
2 6 Damien Clarke
2 7 Jayden Johnson
2 8 Alan Lord
2 9 Riece Torrisi
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stewart Ryan Silver Lining (Fry010)
1 2 Brandin Tilse First Class (Fry027)
1 3 Robert Berryman Southern End (Fry034)
1 4 Allan Braden Hillbilly (Fry002)
1 5 Dan Youngberry Pat (Fry005)
2 1 Phil Bensted Shrek (Fry004)
2 2 Robert Hicks Tomahawke Creek (Fry036)
2 3 Colin Fry Lilli Pilli (Fry011)
2 4 Toby Pedersen Live Action (Fry035)
2 5 Gavin Fry Peace Pipe (Fry032)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Braden Penny (Fry037)
1 2 Deon Lane Kookaburra County (Fry039)
1 3 Jamie Morgan Mojo (Fry026)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Damien Clarke Creampuff (Gc0114)
1 2 Harry Patteson Pody (Gc0115)
1 3 Bert Gregory Rego (Gc0036)
1 4 Jacob Linwood Titanic (Gc0107)
1 5 Ty Finch Walter (Gc0049)
1 6 Nick Jenkin Wild Bill (Gc0103)
1 7 Michael Buckingham Huntsman (Gc0112)
1 8 Jesse Smith Machine (Gc0050)
1 9 Darcy Lawlor Warrigal (Gc0055)
1 10 John Kilpatrick Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 1 Rohan Markhan Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 2 Cody Teece Creampuff (Gc0114)
2 3 Sam O'Connor Pody (Gc0115)
2 4 Bo-James Gregory Titanic (Gc0107)
2 5 Zac Hornung-Clarke Huntsman (Gc0112)
2 6 Mat Bee Machine (Gc0050)
2 7 Troy Chappel Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 8 Marshall Wheatley Rego (Gc0036)
2 9 Ryan Livingstone Walter (Gc0049)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelly Cowan
1 2 Lee Moore
1 3 Jace Land
1 4 Cody Tredrea
1 5 Michael Buckingham
2 1 Arthur Ferguson
2 2 Ryan Livingstone
2 3 Ron Finch
2 4 Daley Tilse
2 5 Tim Ford
3 1 Dion Mcilrick
3 2 Lee Liaver
3 3 Luke Ford
3 4 Ben Terry
3 5 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dalton Cook
1 2 Ryan Gundersen
1 3 Robbie Snr White
1 4 Dyllan Stagg
1 5 Dan Miller
1 6 Troy Clive
1 7 Grant Hanrahan
2 1 Lee Liaver
2 2 Daley Tilse
2 3 Michael Buckingham
2 4 Scott Napier
2 5 Robbie Jnr White
2 6 Brandin Tilse
2 7 Jace Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robbie Snr White
1 2 Ryan Gundersen
1 3 Sandra Buckingham
1 4 David Core
1 5 Ron Finch
1 6 Lance Mitchell
1 7 Arthur Ferguson
1 8 Scott Napier
1 9 Keith Liaver
1 10 Troy Clive
2 1 Brandin Tilse
2 2 Dan Miller
2 3 Glen Naughton
2 4 Luke Tilse
2 5 Robbie Jnr White
2 6 Jace Land
2 7 Lance Naughton
2 8 Stephen Land
2 9 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
2 10 Dyllan Stagg
3 1 Lee Liaver
3 2 Michael Buckingham
3 3 Grant Hanrahan
3 4 Brooke Buckingham
3 5 Lamar Cox
3 6 Robyn Mckellar
3 7 Lee Moore
3 8 Jack Campbell
3 9 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Talis Mitchell
1 2 Dallon Finch
1 3 Corbett O'Brien
1 4 Tristan Pye
1 5 Jake Simpson
1 6 Travis Koolatah
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kc Flanagan
1 2 Colt Gowan
1 3 Callan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock