Coffs Harbour (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 02/04/16 |President: Margo Caba |Secretary:Margo Caba (02 6651 1245)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Far North Coast

Coffs Harbour Rodeo Program

Coffs Harbour Rodeo

2/4/16 6.30pm Start

 

Grand Entry

Open Bull Ride                        1st Round (6)

Ladies Barrel                           All

Novice Bull Ride                     1st Round (6)

Open Bareback                        All

8-U11 Steer Ride                     All

Novice Bull Ride                     2nd Round (7)

Open Saddlebronc                   All

Open Bull Ride                        2nd Round (7)  

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.09 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 11798 0.00 299.70
2 14.12 0.00 Bianca Canham Trubadoor * 11799 0.00 218.70
3 14.29 0.00 Liz Mckinley Doctor * 11800 0.00 153.90
4 14.83 0.00 Louise Swadling Triple B * 11801 0.00 81.00
5 15.22 0.00 Taylah Gray Cody * 11802 0.00 56.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Kyle Gallagher 0.00 890.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Ben Maytom Mondo WF716 0.00 333.00
2 0.00 72.00 Denny Swadling Hot Spurs GG0501 0.00 243.00
3 0.00 69.00 Daniel Cheers Serena GG/DK395 0.00 171.00
4 0.00 68.00 Mark Edwards King Louie GG0040 0.00 76.50
4 0.00 68.00 Ben Lees Eligah WF105 0.00 76.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Stolen Face GG0053 0.00 405.00
2 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Jingle Bells GG0340 0.00 243.00
3 0.00 62.00 Travis Heeb Fox 8 GG0009 0.00 162.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Daniel Rogan Big Rex DK3208 0.00 1290.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Colby Edgar 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Levi Ward 3.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hilary Thrift
1 2 Liz Mckinley
1 3 Louise Swadling
1 4 Taylah Gray
1 5 Katrina Edwards
1 6 Calla Matthews
1 7 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phillip Corbett
1 2 Kai Clark
1 3 Corey Duncan
1 4 Mark Magnay
1 5 Tom Donnelly
1 6 Calib Hutchings
2 1 John Henderson
2 2 Kyle Gallagher
2 3 Corey Lock
2 4 Brendan Babington
2 5 Jesse Riley
2 6 Edward Ironside
2 7 Patrick Ferguson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Peacock Pony Camp (Gg0902)
1 2 Mark Edwards King Louie (Gg0040)
1 3 Denny Swadling Zoolander (Gg/Dk245)
1 4 Nathan Mcguire Vulgar (Wf719)
1 5 Mark Redmond Serena (Gg/Dk395)
1 6 Daniel Cheers Western Plains (Gg/Dk165)
1 7 Jesse Riley Breakout Creek (Wf713)
1 8 Ben Lees Eligah (Wf105)
1 9 Lachlan Miller Yarraman (Wf720)
1 10 Ben Maytom Mondo (Wf716)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Boyd Bullet Proof (Wf441)
1 2 Allan Peacock Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Jingle Bells (Gg0340)
1 4 Bryce Magnay Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 5 Travis Heeb Real Lies (Gg/Dk213)
1 6 Luke Mc Whirter Cabin Fever (Gg/Dk147)
1 7 Ben Lees Stolen Face (Gg0053)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Hicks Kudu Kid (Dk3093)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Devils Dance (Dk3314)
1 3 Luke Cooper Fox In Socks (Dk3018)
1 4 Ben Butler Wipe Out (Dk3202)
1 5 Steven Carter Troy (Dk3023)
1 6 Andrew J. Kelly Andy G (Dk3019)
2 1 Jarrod Hunt Kudu Kid (Dk3093)
2 2 Ethan Watts Fox In Socks (Dk3018)
2 3 Ty Beeney Andy G (Dk3019)
2 4 Edward Ironside Devils Dance (Dk3314)
2 5 Tom Donnelly Troy (Dk3023)
2 6 Daniel Rogan Big Rex (Dk3208)
2 7 Bryce Magnay Cattle Duffer (Dk3708)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Levi Ward