Tumut Rodeo

Date 23/04/16 |President: Brad Malone |Secretary:Karen Baker (0429 167 391)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

Tumut Rodeo program

NOVICE SADDLE BRONC DRAW - OVER TWO HEAD

P
lease disregard the Novice Saddle Bronc draw posted and refer to above draw for 2 head contest.

TUMUT RODEO 23rd April 2016

First Performance 8am

 

l. Novice Barrel                                                              All                          

2. Steer Undecorating                                                  Round 1

3. Junior Breakaway                                                     Round 1

4. Team Roping                                                            Round 1

5. 14-U18 Juvenile Barrel                                             All

6.  11-U14 Junior Barrel                                               All

7. U11 Junior Barrel                                                     All

8.  Steer Undecorating                                                Round 2

9.  11-U14 Steer Ride                                                 Round 1                                  10AM

10.  Junior Breakaway                                                Round 2

11. Team Roping                                                        Round 2

12. 11-U14 Steer Ride                                                Round 2

13. Steer Undecorating                                              Round 3

14. 14-U18 Steer Ride                                               Round 1                                 12PM

15. Junior Breakaway                                                Round 3

16. Rope & Tie                                                           Round 1

17. 8-U11 Steer Ride                                                  All

 

MAIN PERFORMANCE                                                   2pm Approx

18. 14-U18 Steer Ride                                                     Round 2

19. Breakaway Roping                                                     Round 1

20. Novice Saddle Bronc                                                  1ST HEAD

21. Team Roping                                                              Round 3

22. Novice Bull                                                                  Round 1

23. Ladies Barre l                                                              All

24. Rope & Tie                                                                  Round 2

25. Novice Saddle Bronc                                                  2ND HEAD                                    4PM

26. Breakaway Roping                                                      Round 2

27. Poley Buckjump                                                            All

28. Novice Bareback                                                          All

29. Open Saddle Bronc                                                    Round 1

30. Steer Wrestling                                                           Round 1

31. Novice Bull                                                                  Round 2

32. Breakaway Roping                                                      Round 3

33. Open Saddle Bronc                                                    Round 2                     

 

TEA BREAK                                                                          7pm

34. Blondie Challenge

35. Ladies Barrel Chute Out        

36. Steer Wrestling                                                            Round 2

37. Open Bull                                                                     Round 1

38. Rope & Tie                                                                   Round 3

39. Open Bareback                                                            All

40. Steer Wrestling                                                            Round 3

41. Open Bull                                                                     Round 2                                10PM

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.03 0.00 Candice Parkinson 5.00 1202.50
2 2.04 0.00 Abbie Miller * 4.00 877.50
3 2.37 0.00 Katryna Pendergast 3.00 617.50
4 2.38 0.00 Brooke Mapp 2.00 325.00
5 2.63 0.00 Stephanie Shaw 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.59 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 1443.00
2 2.92 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 4.00 1053.00
3 2.94 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 741.00
4 2.95 0.00 Amy Sutherland 2.00 390.00
5 3.25 0.00 Michelle Andrews 1.00 273.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.99 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 5.00 1276.50
2 17.00 0.00 Adele Edwards * 4.00 931.50
3 17.15 0.00 Calla Matthews 3.00 655.50
4 17.17 0.00 Maree Curtis 2.00 345.00
5 17.25 0.00 Maree Oddy * 1.00 241.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.39 0.00 Madalynn Cromack 5.00 0.00
2 16.76 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 4.00 0.00
3 16.97 0.00 Thomas Hutton 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 17.82 0.00 Levi Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.74 0.00 Hope Starkey Wombat * 11322 5.00 0.00
2 17.09 0.00 Kasey Bramich * 4.00 0.00
3 17.20 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 3.00 0.00
4 17.29 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 0.00 0.00
5 17.57 0.00 Abigail Angland 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.01 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 0.00
2 3.45 0.00 Chelsey Byers 4.00 0.00
3 4.07 0.00 Amy Sutherland 3.00 0.00
4 5.26 0.00 Jake Hensley 2.00 0.00
5 7.11 0.00 Braith Nock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.75 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 5.00 0.00
2 16.84 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 4.00 0.00
3 17.08 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 17.24 0.00 Kylie Coates 2.00 0.00
5 17.28 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 130.00 Aidan Jeffery * 0.00 514.30
2 0.00 126.00 Daniel Luff * 0.00 375.30
3 0.00 119.00 Lane Pendergast 0.00 264.10
4 0.00 72.00 Tom Kerr 0.00 139.00
5 0.00 68.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 97.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Sam Chambers * 0.00 560.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jesse Pitt * 0.00 770.00
2 0.00 72.00 Greg Dowling * 0.00 462.00
3 0.00 71.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 308.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.31 0.00 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati * 6170 0.00 0.00
2 16.63 0.00 Suzi Bandy 0.00 0.00
3 16.68 0.00 Dee Crawford 0.00 0.00
4 16.70 0.00 Katrina Edwards 0.00 0.00
5 16.73 0.00 Adele Edwards * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Brad Pierce Little Warrior GM0500 5.00 1165.50
2 0.00 76.00 Ben Maytom Trc Fools Gold RW0693 3.50 724.50
2 0.00 76.00 Heath Chalmers * Cajan Man GM/402 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 75.00 Carl Green Pretty Woman GM0225 2.00 315.00
5 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling Boothill Saddler RW0518 1.00 220.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Mitchell Tidyman Cheyene Brave GM0125 4.50 736.00
1 0.00 74.00 Ben Hall * Mambo Vay RW0006 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 2.50 333.50
3 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Trc Hells Fury RW0771 2.50 333.50
5 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Trc Black Andrew RW0766 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Wayne Crisp Crusty Critter MC3954 5.00 1110.00
2 0.00 79.00 Jason O'Hearn Jig Saw GH3849 3.00 560.00
2 0.00 79.00 Troy Cross * Eagle Hawke MC3957 3.00 560.00
2 0.00 79.00 Mitch Paton * Crookes Nose GH3033 3.00 560.00
5 0.00 77.00 Gerard Oversby Egghead MC3134 1.00 210.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.79 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 1295.00
2 4.26 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 945.00
3 4.42 0.00 Ryley Gibb 3.00 665.00
4 4.63 0.00 Andrew Atkins 2.00 350.00
5 4.73 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 245.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.05 0.00 Sheila Lang * 5.00 1054.50
2 11.56 0.00 Terry Evison * 0.00 0.00
3 13.05 0.00 Warren Norton * 3.00 541.50
4 13.43 0.00 Russell Lincoln * 2.00 285.00
5 16.92 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Jackson Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Braiden Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Dan Webb * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Tom Kerr 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Lawson Stenhouse 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Jade Curtis 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.28 0.00 Benjamin Smith 2.50 897.25
2 7.43 0.00 Wayne Slater * 2.00 654.75
3 7.81 0.00 Warren Byers 1.50 460.75
4 8.96 0.00 Steve Bush 1.00 242.50
5 9.46 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 0.50 169.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.28 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.50 897.25
2 7.43 0.00 Clinton Slater * 2.00 654.75
3 7.81 0.00 Joshua Bush 1.50 460.75
4 8.96 0.00 Russell Lincoln * 1.00 242.50
5 9.46 0.00 Brian Lawless 0.50 169.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Angela Butt
1 2 Christa Wilson
1 3 Jodie Craig
1 4 Margaret Urquhart
1 5 Hayley Hill
1 6 Candice Parkinson
1 7 Jane Stagg
1 8 Lauren Smith
1 9 Stephanie Shaw
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Michelle Andrews
2 3 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Dianne Parkinson
2 6 Emily Crawford
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 8 Abbie Miller
3 1 Brooke Mapp
3 2 Rebecca Hancock
3 3 Amie Neville
3 4 Katryna Pendergast
3 5 Kellie Deudney
3 6 Ashleigh Hodson
3 7 Maree Oddy
3 8 Maree Curtis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirby Lincoln
1 2 Elley Hulls
1 3 Dianne Parkinson
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Anna Mc Phee
1 6 Tracy Macrae
1 7 Shawn Reynolds
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Vicki Schiller
1 10 Lauren Smith
1 11 Ashleigh Hodson
1 12 Hayley Hill
1 13 Jane Stagg
2 1 Sandra Martin
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Michelle Andrews
2 4 Marie Crisp
2 5 Catherine Cansell
2 6 Cody Barwick
2 7 Laine Seary
2 8 Brittany Besant
2 9 Christie Bavistock
2 10 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 11 Sallie Pilgrim
2 12 Amy Sutherland
2 13 Anna Crisp
3 1 Rebecca Hancock
3 2 Latteliah Despirt
3 3 Sharon Mc Guire
3 4 Melanie Drysdale
3 5 Candice Parkinson
3 6 Danielle Wilson
3 7 Tayla Pierce
3 8 Samantha Mack
3 9 Suzi Bandy
3 10 Michelle Makeham
3 11 Emily Crawford
3 12 Emily Brookes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Elley Hulls
1 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 3 Kc Devlin
1 4 Sharna-Lee Ross
1 5 Michelle O'Neill
1 6 Michelle Bush
1 7 Sharna Little
1 8 Chelsey Byers
1 9 Hayley Hill
1 10 Kerrie Holder
1 11 Maree Curtis
1 12 Dusty Mc Phee
1 13 Suzi Bandy
1 14 Adele Edwards
1 15 Maree Oddy
1 16 Michelle Russell
1 17 Calla Matthews
1 18 Tamara Walker
1 19 Belinda Reardon
1 20 Louise Swadling
1 21 Tayla Pierce
1 22 Katrina Edwards
1 23 Kylie Coates
1 24 Lauren Smith
1 25 Jody Batchelor
1 26 Brittany Burgess
1 27 Rebecca Roberts
1 28 Jessica Roche
1 29 Emily Lindsley
1 30 Jessica Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Butt
1 2 Cora Wilson
1 3 Jack Mcgovern
1 4 Molly Harper
1 5 Cayden Mancell
1 6 Grace Brabin
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Chloe Seary
1 9 Montana Jackson
1 10 Benji Leane
1 11 Kaydee Hernando
1 12 Chase Russell
1 13 Bob Wilson
1 14 Hailey Jeffree
1 15 Jonah Shearer
1 16 Bailey Searle
1 17 Franki Ward
1 18 Connie Besant
1 19 Thomas Hutton
1 20 Keiran Hill
1 21 Keeley Martin
1 22 Madalynn Cromack
1 23 Savannah Haymen
1 24 Lane Haymen
1 25 Stevee Besant
1 26 Levi Ward
1 27 Amber Haling
1 28 Shay Bandy
1 29 Toby Deudney
1 30 Bobbi Ward
1 31 Lacey Besant
1 32 Cody Lee Wilson
1 33 Reese Keenan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelsey Bandy
1 2 Chelsea Angus
1 3 Jake Deudney
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Maci Wilkinson
1 6 Abigail Angland
1 7 Kasey Bramich
1 8 Casey Mccarthy
1 9 Hunta Gallacher
1 10 Jordana Hutchinson
1 11 Savannah Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheyenne Denniss
1 2 Jake Hensley
1 3 Kaysha Cornes
1 4 Jordana Hutchinson
1 5 Montanna Wilkinson
1 6 Braith Nock
2 1 Brianna Doyle
2 2 Jessica Gallagher
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Chloe Doyle
2 5 Chelsey Byers
2 6 Maverick Potter
3 1 Layne Mancell
3 2 Anna Crisp
3 3 Hunta Gallacher
3 4 Amy Sutherland
3 5 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sarah Jane Plum
1 2 Jessica Hall
1 3 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 4 Chloe Doyle
1 5 Polly Gardner
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Georgie Constance
1 8 Montanna Wilkinson
1 9 Tenille O'Neill
1 10 Brianna Doyle
1 11 Kiera Ward
1 12 Anna Crisp
1 13 Charlotte Butt
1 14 Kylie Coates
1 15 Katie Butt
1 16 Jessica Gallagher
1 17 Danielle Bradley
1 18 Emma Patterson
1 19 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Keen
1 2 Jack Perkins
1 3 Kace Potter
1 4 Ben Wickham
1 5 Jonty Raaen
1 6 Nathan Mcguire
1 7 David Mills
2 1 Sam Randle
2 2 Aidan Jeffery
2 3 Daniel Luff
2 4 Lane Pendergast
2 5 Hayden Murphy
2 6 Tom Kerr
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Chambers
1 2 Lleiton Purdie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Greg Dowling
1 2 Jacob Rayner
1 3 Robert Phibbs
1 4 Martin Worth
1 5 Lucas Clayton
1 6 Jack Ramon
1 7 Joshua Bush
1 8 Daniel Parsons
1 9 Jesse Pitt
2 1 Thomas Mulloy
2 2 Lachlan Inder
2 3 Wade Stampfli
2 4 Tom Kerr
2 5 Sam Chambers
2 6 Brock Taylor
2 7 Dylan Weir
2 8 Travis Woodbridge
2 9 Jordon Little
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tanya Diston Destiny (11615)
1 2 Elley Hulls Ernie (11620)
1 3 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 4 Jenise Hinton Viper (10009)
1 5 Adele Edwards Tiny (11628)
1 6 Trish Stephenson Jet (3976)
1 7 Leonie Martin Hope (10846)
1 8 Gina Toparis Billy (605600)
1 9 Sharna-Lee Ross Pixie (10845)
1 10 Paul Ralston Vicky (11621)
1 11 Jenise Hinton Flip (11630)
1 12 Adele Edwards Shakira (7411)
1 13 Elle-Vayle Douglas Condalisa (11623)
1 14 Jessica Roche Heidi Seeker (9136)
1 15 Brittany Burgess Dusty (11516)
1 16 Michelle O'Neill Connie (7646)
1 17 Kate Lindsley Trapper (10911)
1 18 Jackie Priestley Rocket (605134)
1 19 Adele Edwards Sookie (10002)
1 20 Kirby Lincoln Barney (10889)
1 21 Jane Stagg Miss Chiquita Morn (9210)
1 22 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 23 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (11633)
1 24 Belinda Reardon Dez (11616)
1 25 Pam Bandy Cinch Me Up (605893)
1 26 Jessica Cottam Rex (10844)
1 27 Tamara Walker Ranger (11624)
1 28 Jane Stagg Miss Tequila Morn (604195)
1 29 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 30 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
1 31 Tania Schiller Tyrone Spicy Acres (11405)
1 32 Tess Foley Barney (605346)
1 33 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 34 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 35 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Princess (11404)
1 36 Louise Swadling Triple B (10890)
1 37 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati (6170)
1 38 Maree Anstee Tyrone Tom (11629)
1 39 Jenna King Bimbo (4647)
1 40 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Charlie Bob (7588)
1 41 Trish Johnston Rhino (10852)
1 42 Emma Patterson Katie (11618)
1 43 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
1 44 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 45 Dallas Pearce Fabulous (7987)
1 46 Kylie Coates Spirit (7183)
1 47 Lauren Frost Dustys Melody (11627)
1 48 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 49 Emma Patterson Tiff (11619)
1 50 Amanda L Watson Harlow (7382)
1 51 Katrina Edwards Biscuit (9484)
1 52 Michelle Russell Pocket (10838)
1 53 Jess Johnson Kahlua (11626)
1 54 Gail Arabin Boss (10004)
1 55 Lia Luketic Cc (11355)
1 56 Kayla Prentice Scotty (11362)
1 57 Jody Batchelor Pauli (11625)
1 58 Dee Crawford Jewel N Tradion (605243)
1 59 Johanna Graetz Jill (11634)
1 60 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 61 Zoe Plum Twister (604193)
1 62 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 63 Amelia Butt Keajura Jj (5138)
1 64 Samantha Moore Stingray (7414)
1 65 Lauren Smith Diva (10977)
1 66 Kiera Ward Flicka (4572)
1 67 Tayla Pierce Lori Darling (11632)
1 68 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 69 Hayley King Cruiser (604198)
1 70 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (11074)
1 71 Jessica Burgess Tara (4525)
1 72 Casey Mccarthy Nudge (11069)
1 73 Montanna Wilkinson Jet (11622)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Simon Grimson
1 2 Jason Carlon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Pretty Woman (Gm0225)
1 2 Jack Perkins Secret Sister (Gm0614)
1 3 Ben Lees Accident (Gm00301)
1 4 Sam Taylor Wish List (Gm0617)
1 5 Nathan Mcguire King Of Roses (Gm0213)
1 6 Robert Bandy I Walk Alone (Gm0649)
1 7 Brodie Pendergast Kid Ridiculous (Gm/201)
1 8 Shaun Read Shantell (Gm0211)
1 9 Jason Collins Crazy Man (Gm0707)
1 10 Aidan Jeffery Scar (Gm/625)
1 11 Brad Pierce Little Warrior (Gm0500)
1 12 Cooper Thatcher Miss Kingsway (Gm/501)
2 1 Mark Edwards Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 2 Lachlan Miller Perfect Match (Gm/208)
2 3 Michael Kennedy Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
2 4 Ben Maytom Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 5 Heath Chalmers Cajan Man (Gm/402)
2 6 Jason Carlon Air Born (Rw0005)
2 7 Jack Brown Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
2 8 Denny Swadling Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 9 Hayden Murphy Corryong Kid (Gm0101)
2 10 Mark Redmond Take Me Easy (Gm0623)
2 11 John Mcnamee War Dance (Rw0690)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 3 Mitchell Tidyman Cheyene Brave (Gm0125)
1 4 Ben Hall Mambo Vay (Rw0006)
1 5 Harley Mackin Mandys Boy (Gm0130)
1 6 Ben Lees Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wayne Crisp Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
1 2 Jason O'Hearn Jig Saw (Gh3849)
1 3 Martin Worth Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 4 Stuart Orford Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 5 Richard Treanor Eight Mile (Mc3136)
1 6 Troy Cross Eagle Hawke (Mc3957)
1 7 Kirk Stanbridge Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 8 Sam Daly Nek Minute (Gh3160)
1 9 Mitchell Tidyman Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
1 10 Gerard Oversby Egghead (Mc3134)
2 1 Frank Carrigan Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
2 2 Michael Rowson Air Raid (Mc3960)
2 3 Michael Beard Sandfly (Mc3007)
2 4 Matthew Esposito Dollar Coin (Mc3052)
2 5 Tim Amey Iggy (Mc3020)
2 6 Mitch Paton Crookes Nose (Gh3033)
2 7 Bryden Atkins Rock (Mc3010)
2 8 Carl Green Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
2 9 Troy Burtenshaw Rayban (Gh3005)
2 10 Nathan West Motely Crew (Gh3129)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Russell Lincoln
1 2 Zak Leitner
1 3 Clinton Butt
1 4 Warren Norton
1 5 Troy Everson
1 6 Glen Chape
1 7 Dion Mcilrick
1 8 Wes Cox
1 9 Clayton Deudney
1 10 Terry Evison
1 11 Clay Bush
2 1 Scott Fitzpatrick
2 2 Mark Patterson
2 3 Travis Munro
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Matt Hedlund
2 7 Paul Graham
2 8 Patrick Faras
2 9 Gavin Walker
2 10 Joel Mancell
3 1 Stephen Mapp
3 2 Timothy Davis
3 3 Andrew Atkins
3 4 Rinsie Jamieson
3 5 Brett Wilson
3 6 Daniel Morris
3 7 Ryley Gibb
3 8 Blake Hallam
3 9 Jason Collins
3 10 Roger Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Russell Lincoln
1 4 Paul Emerson
1 5 Norman Stagg
1 6 Ernie Cromack
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Blake Hallam
2 3 Clay Bush
2 4 Roger Parkinson
2 5 Tyler Dorn
2 6 Robert Bandy
3 1 Joel Mancell
3 2 Terry Evison
3 3 Simon Collins
3 4 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
3 5 Jack Brown
3 6 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Hedlund
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Marcus Ashton
1 4 Justin Potter
1 5 Russell Lincoln
1 6 Zak Leitner
1 7 Bob Holder
1 8 Russell Stanley
1 9 Kieran Bush
1 10 Roger Parkinson
1 11 Steve Bush
1 12 Larry Potter
1 13 Warren Byers
1 14 Justin Searle
1 15 Timmy Clarke
1 16 Dianne Parkinson
1 17 Paul Graham
1 18 Shane Craig
1 19 Catherine Cansell
2 1 Brian Lawless
2 2 Emily Crawford
2 3 Tyler Dorn
2 4 Graham Mack
2 5 Layne Mancell
2 6 Montanna Wilkinson
2 7 Corey Heath
2 8 Heath Litchfield
2 9 Benjamin Clarke
2 10 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 11 Benjamin Smith
2 12 Terry Evison
2 13 Peter Sulter
2 14 Daniel Morris
2 15 Michael Wilkinson
2 16 Brady Smith
2 17 Rinsie Jamieson
2 18 Jayden Bush
2 19 Blake Hallam
3 1 Stephen Mapp
3 2 Michael Hockley
3 3 Simon Collins
3 4 Jason Besant
3 5 Aaron Bookluck
3 6 Joel Mancell
3 7 Wayne Slater
3 8 Robert Bandy
3 9 Steve Parkinson
3 10 Joshua Bush
3 11 Brittany Besant
3 12 Heath Nichols
3 13 Ben Robinson
3 14 Joshua Rindfleish
3 15 Chelsey Byers
3 16 Clinton Slater
3 17 Clay Bush
3 18 Phillip Peters
3 19 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Toby Deudney
1 3 Benji Leane
1 4 Keiran Hill
1 5 Callum Keenan
1 6 Levi Ward
1 7 Callan Golby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braiden Curtis
1 2 Dan Webb
1 3 Riley Jones
1 4 Lachlan Little
1 5 Jake Deudney
1 6 Travis Lamey
2 1 Jackson Searle
2 2 Tejay Angland
2 3 Kelvin Hillier
2 4 Jake Hensley
2 5 Braithan Keenan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Phibbs
1 2 Cooper Edwards
1 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 4 James Read
1 5 Jayden Miners
1 6 Brock Taylor
1 7 Dylan Weir
1 8 Lawson Stenhouse
1 9 Jock Neilsen
1 10 Casey Woodbridge
1 11 Jack Rattenbury
1 12 Clayton Miners
1 13 Tom Kerr
1 14 Jack Barnes
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Rylee Lieschke
2 3 Jack Ramon
2 4 Jarrod Edwards
2 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 6 Sam Randle
2 7 Jade Curtis
2 8 Jesse Bargallie
2 9 Tom Lucas
2 10 Jack Hamilton
2 11 Thomas Mulloy
2 12 Dylan Lanckin
2 13 Braith Nock
2 14 Angus Graham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock