Mt Garnet Rodeo

Date 01/05/16 |President: Mark Rankine |Secretary:Kylie Rankine (0419 004 727)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.41 0.00 Kimberley Bryant 5.00 943.50
2 3.69 0.00 Keir Tilse 0.00 0.00
3 4.10 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 3.00 484.50
4 4.26 0.00 Courtney Hodson 2.00 255.00
5 4.88 0.00 Eileen Hobbs 1.00 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.38 0.00 Kayla Russell Leagues Lil Boy * 605641 5.00 1091.50
2 18.52 0.00 Jaimi Downing Slider * 11879 4.00 796.50
3 18.55 0.00 Suzie Fearon Saint * 8109 3.00 560.50
4 18.57 0.00 Lisa Finch * Dally * 5070 2.00 295.00
5 18.59 0.00 Tracey Leet Strictly A Lady * 603937 0.50 103.25
5 18.59 0.00 Nicole Gava Dream On * 8468 0.50 103.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.09 0.00 Georgia Simpson Lightning * 8496 5.00 0.00
2 19.84 0.00 Kasey Swift Millie * 9470 4.00 0.00
3 21.28 0.00 Jake Simpson Chester * 8498 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.26 0.00 Halana Haber * Hornet * 11813 5.00 0.00
2 18.89 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 4.00 0.00
3 19.06 0.00 Tylah Koulouvi 0.00 0.00
4 19.23 0.00 Kayla Peeters * 0.00 0.00
5 20.63 0.00 Emmylou Milgate 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.60 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 0.00
2 2.93 0.00 Robbie Jnr White 4.00 0.00
3 3.52 0.00 Shaye Land 3.00 0.00
4 3.62 0.00 Jordan Cashion 2.00 0.00
5 5.30 0.00 Jack Campbell 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.75 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 5.00 0.00
2 18.87 0.00 Serenity Flanagan Cut N Colour * 11880 4.00 0.00
3 19.10 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8116 3.00 0.00
4 19.28 0.00 Kristie Pearce * Hotrod * 8723 2.00 0.00
5 19.31 0.00 Susie Conole * Mickey * 11881 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Tristan Braden * 0.00 399.60
2 0.00 58.00 Phillip Harrison 0.00 248.40
2 0.00 58.00 Steele Shore * 0.00 248.40
4 0.00 52.00 Robert Hicks 0.00 108.00
5 0.00 47.00 Phil Bensted * 0.00 37.80
5 0.00 47.00 Dan Youngberry * 0.00 37.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Karl Stevens 0.00 360.00
2 0.00 56.00 Dan Youngberry * 0.00 216.00
3 0.00 43.00 Mark Vallis 0.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Joey Buckingham * 0.00 760.00
2 0.00 61.00 Donovan Rutherfurd * 0.00 456.00
3 0.00 57.00 Gavin Bredden 0.00 304.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Colin Fry Hillbilly FRY002 5.00 814.00
2 0.00 74.00 Michael Chong Southern End FRY034 4.00 594.00
3 0.00 69.00 Stewart Ryan * Super Size FRY009 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Gavin Fry Yamity Rose FRY042 1.50 187.00
4 0.00 68.00 Mark Walsh Pat FRY005 1.50 187.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Gerard Oversby Dark Knight CL0026 5.00 850.00
2 0.00 66.00 Karl Stevens Kookaburra County FRY039 4.00 510.00
3 0.00 55.00 Clayton Lane Bert FRY040 3.00 340.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jacob Linwood Machine GC0050 5.00 2430.00
2 0.00 66.00 Nick Jenkin Showtime GC0051 4.00 1620.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.07 0.00 Chris Cameron 5.00 1017.50
2 5.14 0.00 Travis Munro 4.00 742.50
3 5.20 0.00 Cody Sheahan * 3.00 522.50
4 5.64 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.00 275.00
5 6.28 0.00 Mark Gibb 1.00 192.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.41 0.00 Chris Cameron 5.00 888.00
2 11.53 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 648.00
3 12.12 0.00 Colin Cappler 3.00 456.00
4 12.36 0.00 Braydon Wellby 2.00 240.00
5 12.61 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.09 0.00 Jace Land 2.50 629.00
2 8.49 0.00 Lamar Cox 2.00 459.00
3 8.77 0.00 Stephen Land 1.50 323.00
4 8.79 0.00 David Core 1.00 170.00
5 10.06 0.00 Bridie Davison 0.50 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.09 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 629.00
2 8.49 0.00 Glen Naughton 2.00 459.00
3 8.77 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 1.50 323.00
4 8.79 0.00 Ron Finch * 1.00 170.00
5 10.06 0.00 Scott Napier 0.50 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Kye Keioskie 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 62.00 Joey Buckingham * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 59.00 Donovan Rutherfurd * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 54.00 Justin Butz * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 50.00 Jimmy Dore 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Butz
1 2 Lane Hanush
1 3 Donovan Rutherfurd
1 4 Clay Ferguson
1 5 Luke Purt
1 6 Wyatt Milgate
1 7 Joey Buckingham
2 1 Jyv Petersen
2 2 Josh Marks
2 3 Karl Hocking
2 4 Jimmy Dore
2 5 Darcy Ball
2 6 Bradley Jordan
2 7 Kye Keioskie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorraine Wellby
1 2 Alex Hodson
1 3 Eileen Hobbs
1 4 Debra Land
1 5 Shandell Hilditch
1 6 Sandra Buckingham
1 7 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 1 Robyn Mckellar
2 2 Courtney Hodson
2 3 Lauren Duncombe
2 4 Suzie Fearon
2 5 Logan Bethel
2 6 Kimberley Bryant
2 7 Keri Ramsay
3 1 Larissa Cordingley
3 2 Nicola Lillyman
3 3 Shannon Neven
3 4 Kirsty Delacour
3 5 Kayla Russell
3 6 Keir Tilse
3 7 Brooke Buckingham
3 8 Bridie Davison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kristine Stagg
1 2 Robyn Mckellar
1 3 Lisa Finch
1 4 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 5 Lorraine Wellby
1 6 Larissa Cordingley
1 7 Logan Bethel
1 8 Kaylan Mattingley
1 9 Tracey Leet
1 10 Rebecca Luxford
1 11 Kayla Russell
1 12 Tylen Gibb
1 13 Suzie Fearon
1 14 Katrina Rutherfurd
1 15 Kate Cusack
1 15 Natasha Galvin
1 16 Sandra Buckingham
1 17 Shannon Neven
1 18 Felycia Hancock
1 19 Nicola Lillyman
1 20 Nicole Gava
1 21 Kimberley Bryant
1 22 Tennessee Radeck
1 23 Keri Ramsay
1 24 Leanne Buckingham
1 26 Markayla Shephard
1 27 Jaimi Downing
1 28 Katie Everingham
1 29 Kristie Pearce
1 30 Brooke Buckingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Swift
1 2 Lily Hobbs
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Corbett O'Brien
1 5 Georgia Simpson
1 6 Brittany Scott
1 7 Stirling O'Brien
1 8 Jake Simpson
1 9 Sienna Scott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Halana Haber
1 2 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 3 Katie Vohland
1 4 Tylah Koulouvi
1 5 Callan Burgoine
1 6 Emmylou Milgate
1 7 Mackenzie Barrett
1 8 Kayla Peeters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natasha Galvin
1 2 Jack Campbell
1 3 Katie Vohland
1 4 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 5 Serenity Flanagan
1 6 Shaye Land
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Robbie Jnr White
2 3 Jordan Cashion
2 4 Ava Campbell
2 5 Callan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kristie Pearce
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Holly Assman
1 4 Kayla Mccarthy
1 5 Sarah Buckingham
1 6 Ryley Tilse
1 7 Bridget Rutherfurd
1 8 Natasha Galvin
1 9 Elleoise Bailey
1 10 Serenity Flanagan
1 11 Katie Jarmey
1 12 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 13 Shaye Land
1 14 Ava Campbell
1 15 Susan Conole
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bonnie Milgate
1 2 Eden-Rose Naughton
1 3 Miley Russell
1 4 Charlie Limpus
1 5 Cooper Tilse
1 6 Will Murdoch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Callope
1 2 John Rice
1 3 Ricky Petersen
1 4 Stuart Berryman
1 5 Phil Bensted
1 6 Dan Youngberry
1 7 Brendan Hughes
2 1 Phillip Harrison
2 2 Hadyn Shaw
2 3 Robert Hicks
2 4 Steele Shore
2 5 Tristan Braden
2 6 Hugh Spencer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Stevens
1 2 Mark Vallis
1 3 Dan Youngberry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anthony Savo
1 2 Aaron Bathis
1 3 Alan Lord
1 4 Trenton Stonehouse
1 5 Connor Clements
1 6 James Hann
1 7 Jesse Smith
1 8 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 9 Dale Colgrave
2 1 Billy Joe Williams
2 2 Hadyn Shaw
2 3 John Kilpatrick
2 4 Luke Heery
2 5 Karl Hocking
2 6 William Bond
2 7 Rick Jones
2 8 Kye Keioskie
2 9 Damien Clarke
3 1 Bo-James Gregory
3 2 Jimmy Dore
3 3 Bradley Jordan
3 4 Kieran Silvan
3 5 Donovan Rutherfurd
3 6 Gavin Bredden
3 7 Joey Buckingham
3 8 Tate Van Wel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stewart Ryan Super Size (Fry009)
1 2 Eddie Shadforth Stacey'S Girl (Cl0504a)
1 3 Clayton Lane Lilli Pilli (Fry011)
1 4 Brandin Tilse Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 5 Callum Wheatley Shrek (Fry004)
1 6 Gavin Fry Yamity Rose (Fry042)
1 7 Colin Fry Hillbilly (Fry002)
2 1 Michael Cordingley Billy Bob (Fry043)
2 2 Mark Walsh Pat (Fry005)
2 3 Robert Berryman Pick A Spot (Fry045)
2 4 Phil Bensted Live Action (Fry035)
2 5 Michael Chong Southern End (Fry034)
2 6 Dan Youngberry Centre Stage (Fry038)
2 7 Tristan Braden Tomahawke Creek (Fry036)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Deon Lane Penny (Fry037)
1 2 Clayton Lane Bert (Fry040)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Dark Knight (Cl0026)
1 4 Karl Stevens Kookaburra County (Fry039)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anthony Savo Tapeworm (Gc0113)
1 2 Jacob Linwood Machine (Gc0050)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Boo (Wb3203)
1 4 Kaleb Wilson Showtime (Gc0051)
1 5 Cameron Parkinson Wild Bill (Gc0103)
1 6 Zac Hornung-Clarke Walter (Gc0049)
1 7 Bert Gregory Creampuff (Gc0114)
1 8 Michael Buckingham Rego (Gc0036)
1 9 Corey Waterson Muscle Man (Wb3208)
1 10 Troy Chappel Titanic (Gc0107)
1 11 Damien Clarke Warrigal (Gc0055)
2 1 Budd Williamson Creampuff (Gc0114)
2 2 Rohan Markham Boo (Wb3203)
2 3 Sam O'Connor Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 4 Nick Jenkin Showtime (Gc0051)
2 5 Dale Colgrave Rego (Gc0036)
2 6 Ryan Livingstone Titanic (Gc0107)
2 7 Adam Wales Machine (Gc0050)
2 8 Kris Laguna Warrigal (Gc0055)
2 9 Ty Finch Walter (Gc0049)
2 10 Harry Patteson Muscle Man (Wb3208)
2 11 Braydon Wellby Tapeworm (Gc0113)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Ford
1 2 Cody Tredrea
1 3 Lee Liaver
1 4 Scott Sheppard
1 5 Brandin Tilse
1 6 Patrick Faras
1 7 Daley Tilse
1 8 Alan Bryant
1 9 Arthur Ferguson
2 1 Braydon Wellby
2 2 Ben Terry
2 3 Michael Buckingham
2 4 Tim Richardson
2 5 Luke Holmes
2 6 Lee Moore
2 7 Joel Hilditch
2 8 Gerard Oversby
2 9 Jace Land
3 1 Cody Sheahan
3 2 Chris Cameron
3 3 Ryley Gibb
3 4 Michael Cordingley
3 5 Travis Munro
3 6 Cameron Parkinson
3 7 Mark Gibb
3 8 Ryan Livingstone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dan Miller
1 2 Chris Cameron
1 3 Colin Cappler
1 4 Troy Clive
1 5 Dyllan Stagg
1 6 Dalton Cook
2 1 Michael Buckingham
2 2 Andrew Voll
2 3 Scott Napier
2 4 Jace Land
2 5 Lee Liaver
2 6 Daley Tilse
3 1 Michael Cordingley
3 2 Cameron Parkinson
3 3 Grant Hanrahan
3 4 Braydon Wellby
3 5 Darcy Kersh
3 6 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lamar Cox
1 2 Lance Mitchell
1 3 Stephen Land
1 4 David Core
1 5 Lee Liaver
1 6 Clayton Lane
1 7 Bridie Davison
1 8 Scott Napier
1 9 Andrew Voll
1 10 Glen Naughton
1 11 Robbie Jnr White
1 12 Cameron Parkinson
1 13 Lance Naughton
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Michael Buckingham
2 3 Taylor Barrett
2 4 Lee Moore
2 5 Ron Finch
2 6 Clint Tilse
2 7 Scott Sheppard
2 8 Troy Barrett
2 9 Andrew Murdoch
2 10 Grant Hanrahan
2 11 Luke Tilse
2 12 Gregory Jarmey
2 13 Robyn Mckellar
3 1 Ryley Gibb
3 2 Chris Cameron
3 3 Keith Liaver
3 4 Troy Clive
3 5 Dan Miller
3 6 Darcy Kersh
3 7 Jace Land
3 8 Daley Tilse
3 9 Peter Jnr Flanagan
3 10 Brandin Tilse
3 11 Jack Campbell
3 12 Dyllan Stagg
3 13 Liam Davison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Pye
1 2 Willoughby Young
1 3 Travis Koolatah
1 4 Corbett O'Brien
1 5 Talis Mitchell
1 6 Jessica Breas
1 7 Jake Simpson
1 8 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billy Lamperd
1 2 Ryan Cupitt
1 3 Alan Masters
1 4 Baxta Austin
1 5 Callan Burgoine
1 6 Makoy Austen
1 7 Jake Smith
1 8 Jarret Cupitt
1 9 Tex Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock