Cooma (Do) Rodeo

Date 26/03/16 |President: Ian Brown |Secretary:Neroli O'Neill (0427 524 521)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.14 0.00 Maree Oddy Jerry * 11715 0.00 284.90
2 17.83 0.00 Michelle O'Neill 0.00 207.90
3 17.98 0.00 Kylie Coates 0.00 111.65
3 17.98 0.00 Maree Curtis 0.00 111.65
5 18.86 0.00 Jenise Hinton 0.00 53.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.03 0.00 Connie Besant 5.00 0.00
2 20.03 0.00 Cora Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 20.59 0.00 Keeley Martin 3.00 0.00
4 20.65 0.00 Montana Jackson 2.00 0.00
5 22.83 0.00 Lacey Besant 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.12 0.00 Kasey Bramich 5.00 0.00
2 23.35 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.92 0.00 Kylie Coates Jester Red Roc * 11721 5.00 0.00
2 17.09 0.00 Jessica Gallagher Scotch * 11722 4.00 0.00
3 20.24 0.00 Kaesha Nijssen Bucky * 11723 3.00 0.00
4 20.40 0.00 Kiana Swain * 0.00 0.00
5 20.75 0.00 Paris Fawcett * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.13 0.00 Kylie Coates Sarit * 11716 0.00 0.00
2 17.41 0.00 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc * 11717 0.00 0.00
3 17.43 0.00 Michelle O'Neill Connie * 11718 0.00 0.00
4 17.46 0.00 Trish Stephenson Jet * 11719 0.00 0.00
5 17.76 0.00 Brittany Burgess Dusty * 11720 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jason Carlon Jeronomo RW0769 0.00 710.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ashley Hanby G Force MC3511 0.00 462.00
2 0.00 74.00 Nathan West Eight Mile MC3136 0.00 308.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jackson Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Braiden Curtis 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Jade Curtis 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Jarrod Edwards 2.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenise Hinton
1 2 Maree Oddy
1 3 Maree Curtis
1 4 Kc Devlin
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Jessica Burgess
1 7 Michelle O'Neill
1 8 Tess Foley
1 9 Brittany Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cora Wilson
1 2 Lacey Besant
1 3 Tommy Miners
1 4 Benjamin Drury
1 5 Bob Wilson
1 6 Keeley Martin
1 7 Montana Jackson
1 8 Connie Besant
1 9 Stevee Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Mccarthy
1 2 Kasey Bramich
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emily Stewart
1 2 Jesse Mc Mahon
1 3 Kiera Ward
1 4 Kiana Swain
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Kaesha Nijssen
1 7 Jessica Gallagher
1 8 Paris Fawcett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Suthern
1 2 Kelsey Mcdonald
1 3 Taya Evans
1 4 Dannielle Barron
1 5 Maree Curtis
1 6 Shalyce Rogers
1 7 Emily Stewart
1 8 Kiana Swain
1 9 Lauren Mc Mahon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gina Toparis Billy (605600)
1 2 Kerri Taylor Bandito (11372)
1 3 Trish Stephenson Jet (3976)
1 4 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
1 5 Jesse Mc Mahon Cossie (7478)
1 6 Taya Evans Jack (11153)
1 7 Leonie Martin Hope (10846)
1 8 Chloe Ryan Bucky (11379)
1 9 Brittany Burgess Dusty (10872)
1 10 Tess Foley Barney (605346)
1 11 Michelle O'Neill Connie (7980)
1 12 Lia Luketic Cc (11355)
1 13 Taya Evans Docs Tucker (605374)
1 14 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 15 Paris Fawcett Dusty (11331)
1 16 Jessica Burgess Cara (10865)
1 17 Kylie Coates Spirit (7183)
1 18 Jenise Hinton Roy (11373)
1 19 Casey Mccarthy Nudge (11069)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daryl Baines
1 2 Clint Riley
1 3 Matthew Kelly
1 4 Jason Carlon
1 5 Lane Pendergast
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Jeronomo (Rw0769)
1 2 Jason Collins Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
1 3 Cooper Thatcher Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 4 Tom Kerr Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
1 5 Lane Pendergast Bushman (Rw0723)
1 6 Jack Perkins Wrecking Ball (Rw0768)
1 7 Daryl Baines Kylie (Rw0439)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Treanor Rock (Mc3010)
1 2 Jade Curtis Eagle Hawke (Mc3957)
1 3 Tom Kerr Top Cat (Mc3006)
1 4 Hendrik Geldenhuys Sandfly (Mc3007)
1 5 Cody Thompson Egghead (Mc3134)
1 6 Ashley Hanby G Force (Mc3511)
1 7 Richard Treanor Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 8 Bj Williams Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
1 9 Brett Robson Air Raid (Mc3960)
1 10 Nathan West Eight Mile (Mc3136)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brad Stolz
1 2 Lawson Stenhouse
1 3 Blake Thompson
1 4 Lachlan Burgess
1 5 Ben Raynor
1 6 Brett Thompson
1 7 Jesse Williams
1 8 Jessica Sergo
1 9 Jade Curtis
1 10 Clayton Miners
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Cahill
1 2 Braiden Curtis
1 3 Jake Galvin
1 4 Jackson Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tallis Swain
1 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 3 Jayden Miners
1 4 Lawson Stenhouse
1 5 Shiralee Byrne
1 6 Jesse Mc Mahon
1 7 Jade Curtis
1 8 Jarrod Edwards
2 1 Darcy Barnes
2 2 Remy Oldrey
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 4 Lachlan Burgess
2 5 Jessica Sergo
2 6 Clayton Miners
2 7 Jesse Williams