Big River Nsw Championship Campdraft

Date 13/05/16 - 15/05/16 |President: David Gillett |Secretary:Michelle Riley (0402 079 564)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Far North Coast

Big River Campdraft program

Big River Event program

Big River Campdraft Entry Forms

Big River draft entries are closed at this stage pending cattle numbers being finalised. 11-4-2016

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Andrew Chapman Digby 602776 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Tahnika Fuit Spark 606689 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Phillip Mccormack Smart Duck 606463 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Stephen Wells 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Lachlan Maxwell Abigail 606530 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Stephen Creighton * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Anne Fraser 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Sam Watters 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Ross Coghill * Glamour 603206 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Le Storm 602905 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Matt Russell 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Peter Connor Chit Chat 603637 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Jim Freeman 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Tim Mccarthy Northern Lights 606841 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Andrew Chapman Montana 606512 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Trevor Lynch Society Castrol 603455 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Steven Blackadder 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Brett Ellem 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Glenda Rogan Melody 606447 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Heidi Gillett Will I Am 606398 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Emily Mcmeniman Bolivia 602988 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Leisa Hebblewhite 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Gloria Mccormack One Moore Dare 607033 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Cody Ensby Cj 606394 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Makayla Jesser 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Luke Barnes 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Jeremy Ensby Fernvale Copper Top 601332 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Tyler Berkley Rosella 606958 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Darby Prior 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Nick Cave 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Shannon Millard Bj 606996 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 79.00 Clancy Prior Flirt 606197 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Ellie Prior 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Heidi Cave 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Tom Porter 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Tom Porter 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Michelle Riley Gypsy 606990 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Sharon Lalor Kayem Stagemaster 606471 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Shane Killmore 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Benjamin Robertson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Tom Morgan * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Lachlan Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) 603566 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Laurie Argue 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 David Gillett Little Jimmy 603606 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Phillip Cooper Stonebrook Oj 602495 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Lachlan Maxwell Redrock 602726 1.50 0.00