Charters Towers Rodeo

Date 23/07/16 |President: Stephen Land |Secretary:Fay Staub (0417 784 833)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Charters Towers Rodeo Program

HEART OF THE GOLDFIELDS

23rd JULY 2016

1ST Performance Start Time: 10:00am

Novice Horse Barrel Race                                                                                                                 56

14-U18 Juvenile Barrel Race                                                                                                            16

U11-U14 Junior Barrel Race                                                                                                             15

U11 Junior Barrel Race                                                                                                                      22

Ladies Steer Undecorating                                               1st section                                                 9

14-U18 Jun Bull Ride                                                        1st section                                                 9

Open Team Roping                                                           1st section                                                 19

Junior Breakaway Roping                                                 1st section                                                 10

Open Rope & Tie                                                              1st section                                                   8

Ladies Breakaway Roping                                                1st section                                                  13

Open Team Roping                                                           2nd section                                                19

Ladies Steer Undecorating                                                2nd section                                                 9

Open Steer Wrestling                                                       1st section                                                   11

Ladies Breakaway Roping                                                 2nd section                                                 13

Open Rope & Tie                                                               2nd section                                                  8

Open Bull Ride                                                                  1st section                                                    9

2nd Performance Start Time: 6:00pm Grand Entry

Ladies Barrel Race                                                                                                                               34

Open Team Roping                                                             3rd section                                                 19

Open Saddle Bronc                                                             1st section                                                  8

14-U18 Jun Bull Ride                                                          2nd section                                                 8

Open Steer Wrestling                                                        2nd section                                                  11

Open Bare Back                                                                                                                                     9

Junior Breakaway Roping                                                 2nd section                                                  10

Ladies Steer Undecorating                                               3rd section                                                     8

Open Bull Ride                                                                     2nd section                                                9

Open Rope & Tie                                                                 3rd section                                                 7

Open Saddle Bronc                                                             2nd section                                                 8

Ladies Breakaway Roping                                                   3rd section                                                 13

Open Steer Wrestling                                                          3rd section                                                  11

Open Bull Ride                                                                     3rd section                                                  9

Presentation of All Round Open Trophies *All attempts will be made to adhere to this order of events but the committee reserves its right to change should circumstances arise

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.14 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 5.00 680.80
2 2.36 0.00 Logan Bethel 4.00 496.80
3 2.40 0.00 Lauren Smith 3.00 349.60
4 2.44 0.00 Michelle Bush 2.00 184.00
5 2.46 0.00 Madison Pearce 1.00 128.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.37 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 858.40
2 2.53 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 626.40
3 2.67 0.00 Lauren Smith 3.00 440.80
4 2.81 0.00 Bianca Canham 2.00 232.00
5 2.93 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 1.00 162.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.30 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 784.40
2 17.48 0.00 Jaimi Downing 4.00 572.40
3 17.63 0.00 Suzie Fearon 3.00 402.80
4 17.91 0.00 Layne Prichard * 0.00 0.00
5 17.95 0.00 Lauren Smith 1.00 148.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.51 0.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 18.21 0.00 Jenna Poole 4.00 0.00
3 18.33 0.00 Demi Kelly * 0.00 0.00
4 18.56 0.00 Georgia Simpson 2.00 0.00
5 18.66 0.00 Kasey Swift 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.46 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10082 5.00 0.00
2 16.61 0.00 Katie Vohland 4.00 0.00
3 16.66 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 17.20 0.00 Kelsey Lenton * 0.00 0.00
5 17.40 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.27 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 0.00
2 2.36 0.00 Kai Clark 4.00 0.00
3 3.19 0.00 Serenity Flanagan 3.00 0.00
4 3.55 0.00 Robbie Jnr White 2.00 0.00
5 3.70 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.55 0.00 Jordan Cashion 5.00 0.00
2 16.88 0.00 Chloe Doyle 4.00 0.00
3 16.97 0.00 Abby Plate 3.00 0.00
4 17.38 0.00 Serenity Flanagan 2.00 0.00
5 17.39 0.00 Anna Crisp 0.50 0.00
5 17.39 0.00 Katie Jarmey 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.47 0.00 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati * 6170 0.00 0.00
2 16.54 0.00 Deborah Johinke * Just For Mee * 11917 0.00 0.00
3 16.69 0.00 Kimberley Bryant Sarge * 8787 0.00 0.00
4 16.93 0.00 Anna Crisp Jackson * 8076 0.00 0.00
5 16.98 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Robert Bandy Tatoo RF0023 5.00 532.80
2 0.00 66.00 Denny Swadling Geronimo MSY0114 3.50 331.20
2 0.00 66.00 Michael Chong Red Ned MSY024 3.50 331.20
4 0.00 65.00 Gavin Fry Brigalow RF01J7 2.00 144.00
5 0.00 63.00 Robert Berryman Rocket Man MSY0002 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Clayton Lane Spinifex Boy RF0122 4.50 371.20
1 0.00 73.00 Gerard Oversby Sitting Bull MSY0205 4.50 371.20
3 0.00 69.00 Deon Lane Spinifex Boy RF0122 3.00 220.40
4 0.00 65.00 Travis Heeb X Factor RF0011 2.00 116.00
5 0.00 64.00 Brian Gill Texas Jack RF0014 1.00 81.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Carl Green Hot Thing TC3095 4.00 520.15
1 0.00 80.00 Jake Whalan Reservoir RBK3068 4.00 520.15
1 0.00 80.00 Lawson Nobbs Gold RBK3002 4.00 520.15
4 0.00 78.00 Corey Waterson Mud Bug TC3053 2.00 188.00
5 0.00 71.00 Jake Plate Gun Of A Son RBK3030 1.00 131.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.87 0.00 Luke Holmes 5.00 784.40
2 5.23 0.00 Travis Wheatley 4.00 572.40
3 5.84 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 402.80
4 7.07 0.00 Cody Tredrea 2.00 212.00
5 7.20 0.00 Tim Richardson 1.00 148.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.25 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 636.40
2 10.84 0.00 Chris Cameron 4.00 464.40
3 12.45 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 326.80
4 13.09 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 172.00
5 14.61 0.00 Darren Poole 1.00 120.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.15 0.00 Benjamin Smith 2.50 712.25
2 4.79 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 519.75
3 4.92 0.00 Campbell Hodson 1.50 365.75
4 5.11 0.00 Steve Bush 1.00 192.50
5 5.22 0.00 Darcy Kersh 0.50 134.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.15 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.50 712.25
2 4.79 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 519.75
3 4.92 0.00 Liam Davison 1.50 365.75
4 5.11 0.00 Joshua Bush 1.00 192.50
5 5.22 0.00 Chris Cameron 0.50 134.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Kye Keioskie 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 75.00 Kym Hamilton 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Jade Curtis 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reid Palmer
1 2 Cody Gough
1 3 Billy Young
1 4 Zachary Jarmey
1 5 Wyatt Milgate
1 6 Travis Baird
1 7 Ky Hamilton
1 8 Lane Hanush
1 9 Luke Purt
2 1 Jyv Petersen
2 2 Lawson Stenhouse
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Bradley Jordan
2 5 Karl Hocking
2 6 Kye Keioskie
2 7 Jackson Field
2 8 Jade Curtis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorraine Wellby
1 2 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 3 Lauren Smith
1 4 Kellie Deudney
1 5 Sallie Pilgrim
1 6 Shannon Neven
1 7 Nicole Gava
1 8 Suzie Fearon
1 9 Annie Cooper
2 1 Brooke Buckingham
2 2 Lacey Wilcox
2 3 Robyn Mckellar
2 4 Michelle Bush
2 5 Keir Tilse
2 6 Kaylan Mattingley
2 7 Sandra Buckingham
2 8 Michelle Andrews
2 9 Logan Bethel
3 1 Kayla Russell
3 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 3 Tylen Gibb
3 4 Leanne Buckingham
3 5 Madison Pearce
3 6 Nicole Lyon
3 7 Maree Curtis
3 8 Nicola Lillyman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsty Delacour
1 2 Kirsty Morton
1 3 Sandra Buckingham
1 4 Eileen Hobbs
1 5 Keri Ramsay
1 6 Sallie Pilgrim
1 7 Lorraine Wellby
1 8 Tenielle Middleton
1 9 Suzie Fearon
1 10 Leanne Buckingham
1 11 Kate Cusack
1 12 Annie Cooper
1 13 Logan Bethel
2 1 Latoya Seidel
2 2 Shannon Neven
2 3 Madison Pearce
2 4 Michelle Andrews
2 5 Nicole Lyon
2 6 Bridie Davison
2 7 Keir Tilse
2 8 Kimberley Bryant
2 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 10 Suzi Bandy
2 11 Samantha Mack
2 12 Robyn Mckellar
2 13 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 1 Debra Land
3 2 Kayla Russell
3 3 Marie Crisp
3 4 Michelle Bush
3 5 Lauren Smith
3 6 Jane Stagg
3 7 Lacey Wilcox
3 8 Bianca Canham
3 9 Nicola Lillyman
3 10 Katrina Hickey
3 11 Layne Prichard
3 12 Brooke Buckingham
3 13 Anna Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Bush
1 2 Deborah Johinke
1 3 Katie Everingham
1 4 Kristine Stagg
1 5 Tylen Gibb
1 6 Lauren Smith
1 7 Maree Curtis
1 8 Brooke Buckingham
1 9 Suzi Bandy
1 10 Kayla Russell
1 11 Layne Prichard
1 12 Stephanie Lumb
1 13 Annie Cooper
1 14 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 15 Lacey Wilcox
1 16 Louise Swadling
1 17 Robyn Mckellar
1 18 Sandra Buckingham
1 19 Felycia Hancock
1 20 Nicola Lillyman
1 21 Jaimi Downing
1 22 Abby Plate
1 23 Suzie Fearon
1 24 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 25 Alicia Polsen
1 26 Lisa Finch
1 27 Kate Cusack
1 28 Shannon Neven
1 29 Kimberley Bryant
1 30 Nicole Gava
1 31 Logan Bethel
1 32 Tammy Brassington
1 33 Keri Ramsay
1 34 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stirling O'Brien
1 2 Lily Hobbs
1 3 Elexia Pattel
1 4 Mya Naughton-Ormonde
1 5 Georgia Simpson
1 6 Kasey Swift
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Heidi Middleton
1 10 Lachlan Wellby
1 11 Jake Simpson
1 12 Corbett O'Brien
1 13 Clayton Pattel
1 14 Jenna Poole
1 15 Jemma Swift
1 16 Toby Deudney
1 17 Demi Kelly
1 18 Linden Raaen
1 19 Kaed Alloway
1 20 Sonny Prichard
1 21 Regan Burgoine
1 22 Charlie Limpus
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Jessie Field
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Emmylou Milgate
1 5 Billie-Shaye Scott
1 6 Ashlyn Naughton
1 7 Matt Canham
1 8 Poppy Prichard
1 9 Katie-Anne Mcauliffe
1 10 Katie Vohland
1 11 Sophie Miller
1 12 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 13 Mackenzie Barrett
1 14 Kelsey Lenton
1 15 Tylah Koulouvi
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katie Vohland
1 2 Serenity Flanagan
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Ryley Tilse
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Callan Burgoine
1 7 Jake Deudney
1 8 Luke Parkinson
1 9 Darcy Kersh
1 10 Logan Penfold
2 1 Shaye Land
2 2 Chloe Doyle
2 3 Anna Crisp
2 4 Poppy Prichard
2 5 Braiden Curtis
2 6 Matt Canham
2 7 Jordan Cashion
2 8 Kai Clark
2 9 Robbie Jnr White
2 10 Kaitlyn Everingham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Serenity Flanagan
1 2 Anna Crisp
1 3 Chloe Doyle
1 4 Alicia Polsen
1 5 Shaye Land
1 6 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 7 Lissabelle Smith
1 8 Claudette Wilson
1 9 Jordan Cashion
1 10 Georgia Plemenuk
1 11 Mikalah Alloway
1 12 Abby Plate
1 13 Logan Penfold
1 14 Pia Simpson
1 15 Bridget Dray
1 16 Katie Jarmey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sandra Buckingham Absolutely A Playboy (11947)
1 2 Annie Cooper Crystal Cat (11944)
1 3 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 4 Norman Stagg Nicks Maserati (6170)
1 5 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 6 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
1 7 Layne Prichard Steele (7777)
1 8 Eileen Hobbs Jet On Loan (11893)
1 9 Annie Cooper Cisko (11945)
1 10 Tammy Brassington Chase (11943)
1 11 Kelsey Lenton Candy (11860)
1 12 Louise Slater Tuff (11933)
1 13 Katie Everingham Panama Regal Rocket (5238)
1 14 Jordan Cashion Chex (10969)
1 15 Stephanie Lumb Im All Heart (11934)
1 16 Chloe Doyle Rosie (11672)
1 17 Kirsty Flesser Holly (11919)
1 18 Kelsey Lenton Blackie (11817)
1 19 Leanne Buckingham Pistol Packin Pep (11946)
1 20 Georgia Plemenuk Drifter (11922)
1 21 Jane Stagg Miss Tequila Morn (604195)
1 22 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
1 23 Deborah Johinke Just For Mee (11917)
1 24 Kirsty Flesser Shyanne (11918)
1 25 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
1 26 Shaye Land Chex (606032)
1 27 Georgia Plemenuk Mojo (11242)
1 28 Poppy Prichard Roxy (10922)
1 29 Clayton Lane Nash (11894)
1 30 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 31 Demi Kelly Princess (8924)
1 32 Tenielle Middleton Ben Ten (11942)
1 33 Louise Swadling Hoodoo (11396)
1 34 Carly Ormonde Jessies Maximus (11948)
1 35 Suzie Fearon Paint (11936)
1 36 Claudette Wilson Moon (11932)
1 37 Lisa Finch Daly (11941)
1 38 Jaemi-Lee Krause Bucky (11910)
1 39 Tylah Koulouvi Dust N Smoke (11921)
1 40 Lissabelle Smith Vince (11937)
1 41 Pia Simpson Josey (11861)
1 42 Lauren Smith Banks Goldray (605742)
1 43 Alicia Polsen Black Frost (11923)
1 44 Kimberley Bryant Sarge (8787)
1 45 Logan Bethel Henny (6359)
1 46 Bridie Davison Jetson (8720)
1 47 Jaimi Downing Jango (11920)
1 48 Brooke Buckingham Rat (8476)
1 49 Lauren Smith Diva (11657)
1 50 Keri Ramsay Hero (7804)
1 51 Bridget Dray Smokey (10896)
1 52 Kaylan Mattingley Bucko (8719)
1 53 Mackenzie Barrett Mr Biggles Worth (9692)
1 54 Nicole Gava Dream On (8468)
1 55 Sophie Miller Mindy (11862)
1 56 Anna Crisp Jackson (11846)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Ice Magic (Msy0210)
1 2 Robert Berryman Rocket Man (Msy0002)
1 3 Steele Shore Blue Boy (Msy0127)
1 4 Michael Chong Red Ned (Msy024)
1 5 Allan Braden Geronimo (Msy0114)
1 6 Phillip Harrison Candy (Msy0012)
1 7 Robert Hicks Mud Crab (Msy0037)
1 8 Brandin Tilse Mustang Sally (Msy0005)
2 1 Gavin Fry Brigalow (Rf01j7)
2 2 Denny Swadling Copper Head Road (Rf00j7)
2 3 Robert Bandy Tatoo (Rf0023)
2 4 Luke Fielder Tim Mcgraw (Rf0j19)
2 5 Ricky Petersen Mountain Blue (Rf0002)
2 6 Callum Wheatley Wako Texas (Rf0804)
2 7 Nigel Gilbo Black Dog Creek (Rf00j5)
2 8 Jason Sypher Hittler (Rf0006)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby Sitting Bull (Msy0205)
1 2 Owen Lee Jack Of Spades (Msy0118)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Darky (Rf0301)
1 4 Brian Gill Red Bandana (Rf0806)
1 5 Shane Morrison Nylex (Msy0004)
1 6 Clayton Lane Spinifex Boy (Rf0122)
1 7 Michael Buckingham Remington (Msy0243)
1 8 Travis Heeb Bonny'S Boy (Rf0919)
1 9 Deon Lane Chris Ledoux (Rf0001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Hot Thing (Tc3095)
1 2 Andrew J. Kelly Playboy (Tc3001)
1 3 Joshua Bush Rock The Boat (Tc3008)
1 4 Kris Laguna Bad Thing (Tc3059)
1 5 Sam Spencer Beat Box (Tc3065)
1 6 Jacob Linwood Shots (Tc3186)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Mighy Man (Tc3004)
1 8 Corey Waterson Mud Bug (Tc3053)
1 9 Michael Smith Concho (Tc3070)
2 1 Darby Amos Incinerator (Rbk3082)
2 2 Zac Hornung-Clarke Northern Lights (Rbk/135)
2 3 Joshua Baretta Shazzam (Rbk3710)
2 4 Troy Chappel Night Moves (Rbk3023)
2 5 Ryan Livingstone Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
2 6 Jake Plate Gun Of A Son (Rbk3030)
2 7 Jake Whalan Reservoir (Rbk3068)
2 8 Thomas Gilvarry Big G (Rbk021)
2 9 Bailey Woodard Under World (Rbk3081)
3 1 Frank Carrigan Anti Venom (Rbk1003)
3 2 Gavin Bredden Candy Man (Rbk000)
3 3 Lawson Nobbs Gold (Rbk3002)
3 4 Ty Finch Underdog (Rbk3033)
3 5 Michael Buckingham Shots (Tc3186)
3 6 Clint Wheeler Ice Age (Rbk3140)
3 7 Nick Jenkin Rock The Boat (Tc3008)
3 8 Clint Glass Concho (Tc3070)
3 9 Cameron Mclennan Lights Out (Tc3043)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Hedlund
1 2 Clayton Deudney
1 3 Alan Bryant
1 4 Joel Hilditch
1 5 Glen Chape
1 6 Dion Mcilrick
1 7 Patrick Faras
1 8 Jack Hedlund
1 9 Andrew Atkins
1 10 Blake Hallam
1 11 Chris Cameron
2 1 Tate Van Wel
2 2 Michael Buckingham
2 3 Ben Terry
2 4 Travis Munro
2 5 Scott Sheppard
2 6 Wes Cox
2 7 Cody Sheahan
2 8 Lee Liaver
2 9 Lee Moore
2 10 Luke Holmes
2 11 Travis Wheatley
3 1 Mark Gibb
3 2 Jace Land
3 3 Ryley Gibb
3 4 Clancy Middleton Jnr
3 5 Tim Richardson
3 6 Brandin Tilse
3 7 Gerard Oversby
3 8 Cody Tredrea
3 9 Clay Bush
3 10 Luke Ford
3 11 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Michael Buckingham
1 4 Simon Collins
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Lee Liaver
1 7 Scott Napier
1 8 Jace Land
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Troy Clive
2 3 Blake Hallam
2 4 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 5 Brandin Tilse
2 6 Chris Cameron
2 7 Darren Poole
2 8 Norman Stagg
3 1 Dalton Cook
3 2 Dyllan Stagg
3 3 Campbell Hodson
3 4 Robert Bandy
3 5 Grant Hanrahan
3 6 Liam Davison
3 7 Darcy Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darren Poole
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
1 4 Kieran Bush
1 5 Norman Stagg
1 6 Peter Barrett
1 7 Matthew Everingham
1 8 Wayne Rushworth
1 9 Lee Liaver
1 10 Troy Clive
1 11 Ross Walters
1 12 Roger Parkinson
1 13 David Core
1 14 Luke Tilse
1 15 Benjamin Smith
1 16 Clayton Lane
1 17 Chris Cameron
1 18 Rodney Crisp
1 19 Robyn Mckellar
2 1 Simon Collins
2 2 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 3 Michael Buckingham
2 4 Liam Davison
2 5 Campbell Hodson
2 6 Taylor Barrett
2 7 Kasey Sheppard
2 8 Graham Mack
2 9 Scott Sheppard
2 10 Troy Barrett
2 11 Denny Swadling
2 12 Steve Bush
2 13 Jordy Moore
2 14 Blake Hallam
2 15 Gregory Jarmey
2 16 Keith Liaver
2 17 Darcy Kersh
2 18 Bridie Davison
2 19 Heath Nichols
3 1 Mark Gibb
3 2 Stephen Land
3 3 Ryley Gibb
3 4 Dyllan Stagg
3 5 Lamar Cox
3 6 Scott Napier
3 7 Glen Naughton
3 8 Clay Bush
3 9 Lance Naughton
3 10 Joshua Bush
3 11 Grant Hanrahan
3 12 Robert Bandy
3 13 Peter Jnr Flanagan
3 14 Kai Clark
3 15 Cameron Parkinson
3 16 Jayden Bush
3 17 Jace Land
3 18 Robbie Jnr White
3 19 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock