Walgett Bc Campdraft

Date 19/08/16 - 21/08/16 |President: Guy Yeomans |Secretary:Ashley Barry (0438 281 690)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West

Walgett Campdraft Program

Due to the high number of nominations & trying to accommodate as many people as possible, the Ladies Draft will now be run on Friday (19/8) afternoon immediately following the Encouragement Draft which will start at 1pm & not 2pm as previously advertised.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 John Hardie Lethal Spinster 602752 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Penny Duggan Reality Acres 607177 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Douglas Cover 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Leanne Colwell Release 602414 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Todd Hammond Moore Tassa 603470 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Todd Hammond 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 276.00 Molly Lebrocq Moments 603539 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 216.00 Nathan Burtenshaw 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Todd Hammond 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Jeff Schuller 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 David Kelly 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 170.00 Peter Kelly 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Bill Powell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Bill Tonkin 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Todd Hammond 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Gary Hall * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Penny Duggan Destitute 606737 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Trudi Picton 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Kerry Tonkin Burrendah Acres 606979 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Robyn Hanigan Rosie 606345 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Camilla Maxwell Catwalk Model 606656 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Hamish Cameron 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Angus Capel Ophir Symphony 605357 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 23.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Laura Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tyler Berkley Chex 606847 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Brendan Kelly 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Darcy Weber 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Edward Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) 603566 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Arki Shearer Stretch 602499 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 75.00 Oliver Wiggins 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Minnie Wiggins 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Bek Cullen * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Lara Quealy 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Chris Quealy 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Clarrie Swift 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Cody Angland 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Katrina Hickey 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Luke Scales Republic 606759 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Colin Silvester Miss Diablo 606428 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Molly Lebrocq O'Flaherty 602939 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Lachlan Maxwell Sandstone 602727 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Phoebe Smith 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Clarrie Swift 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Henry Quilty 0.50 0.00