Stroud Rodeo

Date 17/09/16 |President: Chris Melmeth |Secretary:Annette Baldwin (0437 759 459)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.28 0.00 Meg Crawley 5.00 540.20
2 2.47 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 394.20
3 2.53 0.00 Candice Parkinson 3.00 277.40
4 3.00 0.00 Michelle Andrews 2.00 146.00
5 3.33 0.00 Kellie Horne 1.00 102.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.02 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 1036.00
2 2.08 0.00 Phillipa Leys 4.00 756.00
3 2.60 0.00 Suzi Bandy 3.00 532.00
4 2.63 0.00 Candice Parkinson 2.00 280.00
5 3.08 0.00 Lauren Smith 0.50 98.00
5 3.08 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 0.50 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.61 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 777.00
2 17.84 0.00 Bianca Hertel 4.00 567.00
3 17.92 0.00 Emma Peters 2.50 304.50
3 17.92 0.00 Hayley Hill 2.50 304.50
5 17.98 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 1.00 147.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.45 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 18.91 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 19.21 0.00 Riley Leys 3.00 0.00
4 19.40 0.00 Dusty Parkes 2.00 0.00
5 19.46 0.00 Linden Raaen 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.07 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10082 5.00 0.00
2 18.34 0.00 Tyler Palmer 4.00 0.00
3 18.56 0.00 Estella Martin * 3.00 0.00
4 18.74 0.00 Niomi Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 18.85 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.30 0.00 Kai Clark 5.00 0.00
2 3.50 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 0.00
3 3.92 0.00 Layne Mancell 3.00 0.00
4 7.49 0.00 Amy Sutherland 2.00 0.00
5 8.72 0.00 Brianna Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.78 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 18.41 0.00 Kylie Coates 4.00 0.00
3 18.62 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 3.00 0.00
4 19.08 0.00 Chloe Doyle 2.00 0.00
5 19.15 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Lane Pendergast 0.00 420.00
2 0.00 54.00 Andrew J. Kelly 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 185.00
2 0.00 69.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 135.00
3 0.00 66.00 Shannon Davey 0.00 95.00
4 0.00 64.00 Sam Chambers 0.00 50.00
5 0.00 57.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 35.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 350.00
2 0.00 72.00 Corey Duncan * 0.00 210.00
3 0.00 71.00 Nicholas Penrose 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Ben Maytom Ridetuff Tilly Divine WF589 4.50 896.00
1 0.00 80.00 Brodie Pendergast Ridetuff Steely Dan WF598 4.50 896.00
3 0.00 75.00 Ben Lees Ridetuff Roger WF401 2.50 406.00
3 0.00 75.00 Lachlan Miller Trc Fools Gold RW0693 2.50 406.00
5 0.00 74.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Poker Face WF463 0.50 98.00
5 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling Shadow Boxer RW0707 0.50 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Brendon Crawley Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Trc Black Andrew RW0766 3.50 333.50
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Heeb Ridetuff Chastity WF430 3.50 333.50
4 0.00 66.00 Travis Wheatley Ridetuff Another Bronze WF593 2.00 145.00
5 0.00 61.00 Jack Searl Amos Moses WF0325 1.00 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Troy Burtenshaw Bee Sting WF3663 5.00 1525.00
2 0.00 81.00 Duncan Elks Nomad WF3668 4.00 915.00
3 0.00 77.00 Mitchell Tidyman Whacka WF3433 3.00 610.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.62 0.00 Clayton Deudney 5.00 740.00
2 3.69 0.00 Tim Richardson 4.00 540.00
3 4.25 0.00 Joel Mancell 3.00 380.00
4 4.83 0.00 Glen Chape 2.00 200.00
5 5.00 0.00 Warren Norton 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.43 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 684.50
2 10.74 0.00 Brady Smith 4.00 499.50
3 11.05 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 3.00 351.50
4 12.13 0.00 Brody Moss 2.00 185.00
5 13.15 0.00 Perry Newman 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Toby Deudney 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Tommy Lawrence 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Linden Raaen 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Cooper Mitchell 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Travis Lamey 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Joseph Mcgrath 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Brock Adams 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Connor Etcell 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Toby Leake 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Thomas Hudson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Matt Hollis 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Oscar Thorpe * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.97 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.50 527.25
2 7.07 0.00 Greg Leys 2.00 384.75
3 7.44 0.00 Adam Maher 1.50 270.75
4 7.50 0.00 Phillip Peters 1.00 142.50
5 10.03 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 99.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.97 0.00 Guy Bush 0.00 0.00
2 7.07 0.00 Troy O'Neile 2.00 384.75
3 7.44 0.00 Lance Hutton 1.50 270.75
4 7.50 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 142.50
5 10.03 0.00 Clay Bush 0.50 99.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Nowlan
1 2 Mopey Johnson
1 3 David Leake
1 4 Larry Cooper
1 5 Ross Wicks
1 6 Nathan Mann
1 7 Chris Melmeth
1 8 Michael Way
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Deudney
1 2 Brooke Mapp
1 3 Dianne Parkinson
1 4 Lauren Smith
1 5 Kylie George
1 6 Nicole Lyon
1 7 Bianca Hertel
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Billie-Lee Piper
2 4 Kellie Horne
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Meg Crawley
3 1 Shay Kuhnke
3 2 Ashleigh Hodson
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Candice Parkinson
3 5 Michelle Andrews
3 6 Rebecca Hancock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emma Peters
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Michelle Andrews
1 4 Dianne Parkinson
1 5 Lisa Sutherland
1 6 Jane Stagg
1 7 Rebecca Hancock
1 8 Amy Sutherland
1 9 Phillipa Leys
1 10 Bianca Canham
1 11 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 12 Emily Brookes
2 1 Sandra Martin
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Cody Barwick
2 4 Hayley Hill
2 5 Brittany Besant
2 6 Nicole Lyon
2 7 Candice Parkinson
2 8 Jodie Craig
2 9 Suzi Bandy
2 10 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 11 Courtney Hallam
2 12 Kellie Horne
3 1 Rowena Dillon
3 2 Marie Crisp
3 3 Samantha Taylor
3 4 Billie-Lee Piper
3 5 Shawn Reynolds
3 6 Ashleigh Hodson
3 7 Sam Wilson
3 8 Abbey Nichols
3 9 Lauren Smith
3 10 Ashley Dalrymple
3 11 Sallie Pilgrim
3 12 Anna Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emma Peters
1 2 Kaysha Cornes
1 3 Kayla Prentice
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Madison Kirby
1 6 Tarni Caine
1 7 Katrina Edwards
1 8 Jenny Bone
1 9 Jackie Priestley
1 10 Rebecca Roberts
1 11 Hayley Hill
1 12 Marlee Denholm
1 13 Bianca Hertel
1 14 Jane Stagg
1 15 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 16 Courtney Mckinley
1 17 Hilary Thrift
1 18 Bianca Canham
1 19 Lauren Smith
1 20 Suzi Bandy
1 21 Jessica Crawley
1 22 Rowena Dillon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dusty Parkes
1 2 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Jackson Gorton
1 4 Toby Deudney
1 5 Dakayla Crawley
1 6 Bobbi Ward
1 7 Jake Swan
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Brianna Swan
1 10 Amber Haling
1 11 Dakota Auld
1 12 Levi Ward
1 13 Dusty Starkey
1 14 Zahlie Kuliesa
1 15 Memphis Auld
1 16 Luke Leys
1 17 Franki Ward
1 18 Riley Leys
1 19 Cayden Mancell
1 20 Bella Swan
1 21 Keiran Hill
1 22 Thomas Hutton
1 23 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Hone
1 2 Niomi Crawley
1 3 Britnee Breneger
1 4 Tyler Palmer
1 5 Amber Pittman
1 6 Estella Martin
1 7 Jasmin Stanke
1 8 Hunta Gallacher
1 9 Tianna Murphy
1 10 Isabel Thurlow
1 11 Millie Tarrant
1 12 Mackenzie Raaen
1 13 Hope Starkey
1 14 Matt Canham
1 15 Joshua Mate
1 16 Shaelynn Hernando
1 17 Hayley Caine
1 18 Taylor Lockhart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Doyle
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Amy Sutherland
1 6 Logan Penfold
1 7 Layne Mancell
1 8 Chloe Doyle
1 9 Luke Parkinson
1 10 Alex Pace
2 1 Dusty Parkes
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Braith Nock
2 4 Niomi Crawley
2 5 Corey Sutherland
2 6 Linden Raaen
2 7 Hope Starkey
2 8 Owen Beeney
2 9 Kai Clark
2 10 Anna Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Martin
1 2 Kelly Atkins
1 3 Jessica Gallagher
1 4 Brianna Doyle
1 5 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Emily Holz
1 9 Anna Crisp
1 10 Lexi Murray
1 11 Olivia Lambert
1 12 Taylah Wilkinson
1 13 Kylie Coates
1 14 Jed Martin
1 15 Lisa Moy
1 16 Megan Atkins
1 17 Ellie Johnston
1 18 Shayley Olive
1 19 Chloe Whitfield
1 20 Kaysha Cornes
1 21 Braden Lambert
1 22 Emily Ware
1 23 Chloe Doyle
1 24 Sidney Rae
1 25 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Rasmussen
1 2 Thomas Hill
1 3 Henry Elliott
1 4 Logan Penfold
1 5 Lane Pendergast
1 6 Matt Stanley
1 7 Ben Wickham
1 8 Andrew J. Kelly
1 9 Taine Nash
1 10 Jonty Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey
1 2 Brendon Crawley
1 3 Clinton Pickering
1 4 Sam Chambers
1 5 Travis Wheatley
1 6 Jack Searl
1 7 Luke Byrne
1 8 Clayton Gatt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Fitt
1 2 Nicholas Penrose
1 3 George Rodrom
1 4 Joe Grieve
1 5 Brendon Crawley
1 6 Lachlan Inder
1 7 Daniel Threadgate
1 8 Blake Standen
1 9 Eric Richardson
1 10 Angus Thompson
1 11 Matthew Kelly
2 1 Rick Males
2 2 Kyle Gallagher
2 3 Andrew Thomas
2 4 Tom Donnelly
2 5 Jack Carey
2 6 Clayton Gatt
2 7 Toby Leake
2 8 Tyson Smith
2 9 Corey Duncan
2 10 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Taylor Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 2 Mark Redmond Air Born (Rw0005)
1 3 Denny Swadling Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 4 Cameron Latter Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
1 5 Robert Bandy Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 6 Mark Edwards Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
1 7 Lachlan Miller Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
1 8 Justin Bulmer Yarraman (Wf720)
1 9 Josh Barnett Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 10 Jason Carlon Brolga (Wf115)
2 1 Brodie Pendergast Steely Dan (Wf598)
2 2 Ben Maytom Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 3 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
2 4 Carl Green Road Open (Wf653)
2 5 Ben Lees Roger (Wf401)
2 6 Allan Peacock Road Closed (Wf112)
2 7 Bernie Mcmaugh Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl Amos Moses (Wf0325)
1 2 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 3 Clinton Pickering War Dance (Rw0690)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 5 Travis Heeb Chastity (Wf430)
1 6 Travis Wheatley Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 7 Harley Mackin Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 8 Shannon Davey Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 9 Ben Lees Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jono Berney I.K.O (Wf3664)
1 2 Andrew J. Kelly On Point (Wf/3234)
1 3 Sean Berg Bring The Action (Wf3050)
1 4 Luke Cooper Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 5 Josh Barnett Spirit (Wf3570)
1 6 Mitchell Tidyman Whacka (Wf3433)
1 7 Jason O'Hearn Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 8 Corey Duncan High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 9 Tim Amey Nomad (Wf3668)
1 10 Luke Wicks Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 11 Ben Butler Roman Candle (Wf3666)
2 1 Fred Munro Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
2 2 Tyson Smith Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
2 3 Michael Beard Rooster (Wf3124)
2 4 Troy Burtenshaw Bee Sting (Wf3663)
2 5 Corey Waterson I.K.O (Wf3664)
2 6 Martin Worth Unnamed (Wf3264)
2 7 Steven Mason Light Em Up (Wf3133)
2 8 Duncan Elks Nomad (Wf3668)
2 9 Brett George Hot Dots (Wf3123)
2 10 Carl Green Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 11 Ty Beeney Bring The Action (Wf3050)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Mapp
1 2 Daniel Morris
1 3 Paul Graham
1 4 Tim Richardson
1 5 Matthew Hancock
1 6 Patrick Faras
1 7 Wes Cox
2 1 Warren Norton
2 2 Travis Wheatley
2 3 Joel Mancell
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Clayton Deudney
2 7 Clay Bush
3 1 Ashley Bartholomew
3 2 Timothy Davis
3 3 Andrew Atkins
3 4 Matt Stanley
3 5 Perry Newman
3 6 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brady Smith
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Tyler Dorn
1 4 Matthew Mapp
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Hamish Mcilrick
1 7 Brody Moss
1 8 Heath Nichols
1 9 Keith Horne
2 1 Simon Collins
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Clay Bush
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Perry Newman
2 6 Adam Maher
2 7 Scott Clinch
2 8 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Smith
1 2 Paul Graham
1 3 Daniel Morris
1 4 Cody Whitfield
1 5 Adam Maher
1 6 Stephen Mapp
1 7 Brady Smith
1 8 Phillip Peters
1 9 Steve Parkinson
1 10 Phillipa Leys
1 11 Dianne Parkinson
1 12 Scott Clinch
1 13 Matthew Hancock
2 1 Matthew Mapp
2 2 Kai Clark
2 3 Benjamin Smith
2 4 Troy O'Neile
2 5 Layne Mancell
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Joshua Rindfleish
2 8 Lance Hutton
2 9 Stephen Sutherland
2 10 Warren Norton
2 11 Guy Bush
2 12 Rodney Crisp
2 13 Greg Leys
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Brody Moss
3 3 Jackson Dening
3 4 Simon Collins
3 5 Michael Hockley
3 6 Denny Swadling
3 7 Paul Ralston
3 8 Tyler Dorn
3 9 Joel Mancell
3 10 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 11 Luke Parkinson
3 12 Hamish Mcilrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrone Bolt
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Jack Lees
1 7 Chase Rosten
1 8 Toby Deudney
1 9 Hudson Attenborough
1 10 Colby Edgar
1 11 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Ware
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Brock Adams
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Joseph Mcgrath
1 6 Jake Deudney
1 7 Travis Lamey
1 8 Cory Gatt
1 9 Joshua Mate
1 10 Riley Cribbs
1 11 Jack Manktelow
1 12 Scott Till
1 13 Connor Etcell
1 14 Christopher Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Jack Cameron
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Matthew Kelly
1 6 Oscar Thorpe
1 7 Dallas Mulligan
1 8 Jed Mckinnon
1 9 Cooper Edwards
1 10 Taine Nash
1 11 Thomas Hudson
1 12 Beau Holden
1 13 Adam Smith
1 14 Braith Nock
1 15 Cody Lockhart
1 16 Toby Leake
1 17 Clayton Gatt
1 18 Jessica Wisemantel
1 19 Kyle Hall
1 20 Elijah Moss
1 21 Brendan Kelly
1 22 Matt Hollis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock