Walcha Bc Campdraft

Date 16/01/14 - 19/01/14 |President: Jim Southeron |Secretary:Gemma Clarke (0407 203 198)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 268.00 Mark Palmer El Condo ELCOP 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 267.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust GOLMC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 265.00 Troy Palmer Jabell Shekera Spin SHEKM 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 264.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 262.00 Bevan Wood Duration DURAW 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 170.00 Amanda Hollis Matilda * 4898 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Kelly Constable Captivate * 4899 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 166.00 Simone Harvey Jane * 4900 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 164.00 Christine Jones Clancy CLANC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 161.00 Carolyn Maloney Talcona * 4901 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Taniesha Southeron Seeka * 4902 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Sinclair George Q Be * 4903 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Katie Dejong Fiesta * 4904 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Katie Dejong Anita ANITD 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Holly Coulthard Mandy MANDY 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Sam Colwell Texas * 4905 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Tyler Berkley Up * 4906 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Lane Clarke Trademan * 4907 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Anna Hull * Holly * 4908 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Lara Dejong Anita ANITD 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Hannah Weston Peppy * 4909 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Johno Byrne Bump Acres * 4910 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Kirra Bogan Reminisce REMIO 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Edwina Lord * Samari * 4911 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Libby Jamieson Promise PROMJ 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Tammy Connor Dreamtime DREAC 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Alan Sullivan Cactus * 4912 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 180.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny IMPRP 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 179.00 Troy Palmer Sniper SNIPT 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 178.00 Peter Connor Grouse GROUC 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 177.00 Troy Palmer Sonador SONAT 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 258.00 Ben O'Reilly Lucky Girl * 4889 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 195.00 Charles Pye Blacky BLACP 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Jock Weston Sterglen * 4891 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Nathan Cooper * Sideshow * 4890 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Scott Ryan Redground Amy AMYRY 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Cheryl Fardon Tonto TONTF 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 262.00 Steven O'Brien Kitkat * 4893 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 253.00 Jack Maloney Seianna * 4894 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Ben Mcnaughton Cactus * 4895 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Ted Fogarty Sunset Acres * 4896 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Paul Kelly Boy * 4897 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Timothy Hollis In Tune INTUH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Alan Sullivan Hazel * 4882 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Guy Lord Samari * 4883 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Troy Palmer Playboy Belle PLAYT 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Ian Reid * Alian * 4885 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Jerome Hayden Bahloo Nehah * 4884 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Neil Faint Duckrey DUCKF 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Luke Clarke Stetson STETC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Jack Maloney Seianna * 4886 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Brent Smyth Duragal DURSM 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Alan Sullivan Ducelena * 4887 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Michael Maloney Gundy * 4888 1.00 0.00