Branxton Rodeo

Date 08/10/16 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Shiralee Adams (0478 070 610)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.94 0.00 Candice Parkinson 5.00 651.20
2 2.25 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 4.00 475.20
3 2.32 0.00 Teagan Glass 3.00 334.40
4 2.36 0.00 Lauren Smith 2.00 176.00
5 2.45 0.00 Brianna Carlon * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.39 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 814.00
2 2.47 0.00 Lauren Smith 4.00 594.00
3 2.61 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 3.00 418.00
4 2.67 0.00 Phillipa Leys 2.00 220.00
5 2.77 0.00 Kellie Horne 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.29 0.00 Jo Caldwell County Roc * 8501 5.00 814.00
2 16.45 0.00 Jenny Bone 4.00 594.00
3 16.52 0.00 Hayley Hill Docs Rockin Rich * 4996 3.00 418.00
4 16.55 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 8500 2.00 220.00
5 16.75 0.00 Suzi Bandy 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.37 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 16.66 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 17.22 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 3.00 0.00
4 17.65 0.00 Dusty Parkes Fug * 12081 2.00 0.00
5 17.79 0.00 Levi Ward Mystique * 11977 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.06 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Rosie * 12082 5.00 0.00
2 16.11 0.00 Tyler Palmer Rooster * 8514 4.00 0.00
3 16.28 0.00 Matt Canham 3.00 0.00
4 16.67 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 7630 2.00 0.00
5 16.74 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scamp * 7427 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.55 0.00 Layne Mancell 5.00 0.00
2 4.10 0.00 Amy Sutherland 4.00 0.00
3 4.55 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 5.80 0.00 Brianna Doyle 2.00 0.00
5 5.82 0.00 Logan Penfold 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.83 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 16.58 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 4.00 0.00
3 16.64 0.00 Jade Tribe Ziggy * 11568 3.00 0.00
4 16.65 0.00 Cody Whitfield Superstar * 11260 2.00 0.00
5 16.72 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Matt Stanley 0.00 340.40
2 0.00 69.00 Lane Pendergast 0.00 248.40
3 0.00 67.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 174.80
4 0.00 64.00 Kieran Breiner * 0.00 92.00
5 0.00 63.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 64.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 117.50
2 0.00 74.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 82.50
3 0.00 68.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 57.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.62 0.00 Jo Caldwell Johnny Big Wood * 12015 0.00 0.00
2 16.63 0.00 Sharna Little Little Boom * 9207 0.00 0.00
3 16.64 0.00 Jenny Bone Full Of Cheek * 3505 0.00 0.00
4 16.70 0.00 Olivia Lambert * Bob Acer Bingo * 12025 0.00 0.00
5 16.73 0.00 Paul Ralston Vicki * 8743 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling Brolga WF115 4.50 576.00
1 0.00 74.00 Brodie Pendergast Yarraman WF720 4.50 576.00
3 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Breakout Creek WF713 3.00 342.00
4 0.00 71.00 Mark Edwards Poker Face WF463 1.50 153.00
4 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Pure Blonde WF453 1.50 153.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 399.60
2 0.00 77.00 Gerard Oversby Free Fall WF424 4.00 291.60
3 0.00 76.00 Brendon Crawley Bullet Proof WF441 3.00 205.20
4 0.00 75.00 Travis Heeb Black Hawk WF579 2.00 108.00
5 0.00 70.00 Clinton Pickering Another Bronze WF593 1.00 75.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Josh Birks * Sporty Spice WF3099 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Troy Burtenshaw Bee Sting WF3663 4.00 472.50
3 0.00 83.00 Tim Amey Apache WF3096 3.00 332.50
4 0.00 78.00 Cliff Richardson Unnamed WF3448 2.00 175.00
5 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Proud Soul WF3446 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.63 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 577.20
2 4.77 0.00 Gerard Oversby 4.00 421.20
3 4.83 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 296.40
4 4.94 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 156.00
5 5.05 0.00 Travis Wheatley 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.45 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 532.80
2 12.34 0.00 Benjamin Smith 4.00 388.80
3 13.85 0.00 Warren Norton 3.00 273.60
4 14.52 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 144.00
5 15.72 0.00 Keith Horne 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Tommy Lawrence 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Levi Ward 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Cooper Mitchell 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Connor Etcell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 79.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 76.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Kade Attenborough 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Taine Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 76.00 Matt Hollis 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Kyle Hall 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Oscar Leake 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.41 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 555.00
2 6.52 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 405.00
3 8.52 0.00 Jackson Dening 1.50 285.00
4 11.52 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 150.00
5 11.71 0.00 Stephen Mapp 0.50 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.41 0.00 Clay Bush 2.50 555.00
2 6.52 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 405.00
3 8.52 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 1.50 285.00
4 11.52 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 150.00
5 11.71 0.00 Matthew Mapp 0.50 105.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Angela Butt
1 2 Nicole Lyon
1 3 Candice Parkinson
1 4 Brooke Mapp
1 5 Rebecca Hancock
1 6 Teagan Glass
1 7 Lauren Smith
1 8 Meg Crawley
2 1 Ashleigh Hodson
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Bianca Hertel
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Jannette Glass
2 6 Michelle Andrews
2 7 Dianne Parkinson
2 8 Brianna Carlon
3 1 Abbie Miller
3 2 Tori Lewis
3 3 Kylie George
3 4 Jo Caldwell
3 5 Stephanie Shaw
3 6 Kellie Horne
3 7 Sallie Pilgrim
3 8 Shay Kuhnke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emma Peters
1 2 Phillipa Leys
1 3 Sharon Mc Guire
1 4 Jane Stagg
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Shawn Reynolds
1 7 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 8 Kellie Horne
1 9 Anna Crisp
1 10 Bianca Canham
1 10 Nicole Lyon
1 11 Ashleigh Hodson
2 1 Candice Parkinson
2 2 Samantha Withers
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Jenny Bone
2 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 6 Rebecca Hancock
2 7 Ashley Dalrymple
2 8 Brittany Besant
2 9 Marie Crisp
2 10 Dawn Barwick
2 11 Lauren Smith
2 12 Dianne Parkinson
3 1 Rowena Dillon
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Emily Crawford
3 4 Billie-Lee Piper
3 5 Amy Sutherland
3 6 Lisa Sutherland
3 7 Cody Barwick
3 8 Abbie Miller
3 9 Hayley Hill
3 10 Sam Wilson
3 11 Shannon Mcpherson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lauren Smith
1 2 Shona Tribe
1 3 Jo Caldwell
1 4 Sharna-Lee Ross
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Ruby Lucas
1 7 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 8 Suzi Bandy
1 9 Madison Kirby
1 10 Emma Peters
1 11 Rebecca Roberts
1 12 Bianca Canham
1 13 Katrina Edwards
1 14 Hayley Hill
1 15 Courtney Mckinley
1 16 Brittany Litchfield
1 17 Britnee Billett
1 18 Jenny Bone
1 19 Tahlia Hamson
1 20 Samantha Withers
1 21 Brianna Carlon
1 22 Bianca Hertel
1 23 Sharna Little
1 24 Tarni Caine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Leys
1 2 Bella Swan
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Cody Searle
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Jake Swan
1 8 Dakota Auld
1 9 Sophie Edmonds
1 10 Franki Ward
1 11 Emilee Cork
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
1 13 Bobbi Ward
1 14 Keiran Hill
1 15 Montana Butt
1 16 Mj Mapp
1 17 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 18 Memphis Auld
1 19 Linden Raaen
1 20 Brianna Swan
1 21 Dusty Parkes
1 22 Riley Leys
1 23 Levi Ward
1 24 Dakayla Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Erin Hinshelwood
1 2 Tyler Palmer
1 3 Niomi Crawley
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
1 5 Hope Starkey
1 6 Mackenzie Raaen
1 7 Taylor Lockhart
1 8 Tania Till
1 9 Amber Pittman
1 10 Shaelynn Hernando
1 11 Matt Canham
1 12 Zac Campton
1 13 Justin Till
1 14 Kelsey Kennedy
1 15 Hayley Caine
1 16 Tianna Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hope Starkey
1 2 Jade Tribe
1 3 Brianna Doyle
1 4 Polly Gardner
1 5 Amy Sutherland
1 6 Logan Penfold
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Kaysha Cornes
2 1 Linden Raaen
2 2 Alex Pace
2 3 Corey Sutherland
2 4 Owen Beeney
2 5 Dusty Parkes
2 6 Hunta Gallacher
2 7 Anna Crisp
2 8 Cheyenne Denniss
3 1 Matt Canham
3 2 Mackenzie Raaen
3 3 Chloe Doyle
3 4 Niomi Crawley
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Kylie Coates
3 7 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emily Holz
1 2 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Brianna Doyle
1 4 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 5 Jessica Hall
1 6 Braden Lambert
1 7 Kaysha Cornes
1 8 Megan Atkins
1 9 Gabrielle Ernst
1 10 Chloe Doyle
1 11 Kylie Coates
1 12 Olivia Lambert
1 13 Polly Gardner
1 14 Anna Crisp
1 15 Tegan Hinshelwood
1 16 Owen Beeney
1 17 Jade Tribe
1 18 Emily Ware
1 19 Braith Nock
1 20 Jed Martin
1 21 Jessica Gallagher
1 22 Brooke Byers
1 23 Lisa Moy
1 24 Chloe Whitfield
1 25 Brittnay Campton
1 26 Kelly Atkins
1 27 Sophie Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Henry Elliott
1 2 Cameron Latter
1 3 Thomas Hill
1 4 Josh Barnett
1 5 Lane Pendergast
1 6 Ryan Cox
1 7 Sam Randle
1 8 Logan Penfold
1 9 Ben Wickham
1 10 Nathan Mcguire
1 11 Kieran Breiner
1 12 Kace Potter
1 13 Taine Nash
1 14 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lleiton Purdie
1 2 Curtis Wolthers
1 3 Travis Wheatley
1 4 Brendon Crawley
1 5 Clinton Pickering
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Tisdell
1 2 Lachlan Inder
1 3 Oscar Leake
1 4 Jordon Little
1 5 Beau Holden
1 6 Jaycob Conroy
1 7 Tom Donnelly
1 8 Thomas Webb
1 9 Drew Bird
1 10 Curtis Wolthers
1 11 Josh Barnett
2 1 Grant Jobson
2 2 Nick Dallas
2 3 Danny Worth
2 4 Eric Richardson
2 5 James Fitt
2 6 Logan Jobson
2 7 Geoff Gadsden
2 8 Blake Standen
2 9 George Rodrom
2 10 Toby Leake
2 11 Christopher Borghero
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Ralston Vicki (8743)
1 2 Judith Rose Duff Flash (10072)
1 3 Jenny Bone Full Of Cheek (3505)
1 4 Samantha Withers Monday (12008)
1 5 Mackenzie Raaen Cisco (8897)
1 6 Shay Kuhnke Robbie (605293)
1 7 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 8 Paul Ralston Heidi (3924)
1 9 Dawn Barwick Teddy (12013)
1 10 Tiarne Fullagar Miley (10912)
1 11 Suzi Bandy Jazz (7983)
1 12 Chloe Whitfield Superstar (10915)
1 13 Courtney Mckinley Er (11973)
1 14 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 15 Sophie Crawley Pretty Little Lena (12020)
1 16 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 17 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
1 18 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 19 Josh Barnett Cruz (9464)
1 20 Britnee Billett Gherkin (4681)
1 21 Jo Caldwell Johnny Big Wood (12015)
1 22 Brooke Byers Skip (12011)
1 23 Jackie Priestley Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 24 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 25 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 26 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 27 Olivia Lambert Bob Acer Bingo (12025)
1 28 Jannette Glass Aubrey (5923)
1 29 Gaynor Dalle-Nogare Myles (12009)
1 30 Sharna-Lee Ross Pixie (10845)
1 31 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 32 Sallie Pilgrim Goose (11952)
1 33 Madison Kirby Tr Wildside (12024)
1 34 Levi Ward Mystique (11977)
1 35 Gabrielle Ernst Wendy (12012)
1 36 Cody Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 37 Jessica Gallagher Scotch (8248)
1 38 Tyler Palmer Rooster (8514)
1 39 Kylie Coates Spirit (7183)
1 40 Jessica Crawley Scooter (11856)
1 41 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me (11962)
1 42 Ashley Dalrymple Trigga (12016)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carl Green Eligah (Wf105)
1 2 Bernie Mcmaugh Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 3 Denny Swadling Brolga (Wf115)
1 4 Tony Caldwell Bulls Eye (Wf444)
1 5 Ben Lees Breakout Creek (Wf713)
1 6 Brodie Pendergast Yarraman (Wf720)
1 7 Nathan Mcguire Overlander (Wf0102)
1 8 Tristan Braden Mondo (Wf716)
2 1 Ben Maytom Steely Dan (Wf598)
2 2 Jason Carlon Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 3 Mark Redmond Roger (Wf401)
2 4 Gerard Oversby Road Closed (Wf112)
2 5 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
2 6 Cameron Latter Road Open (Wf653)
2 7 Josh Barnett Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 8 Mark Edwards Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 2 Travis Wheatley Chastity (Wf430)
1 3 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Bullet Proof (Wf441)
1 5 Travis Heeb Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 6 Gerard Oversby Free Fall (Wf424)
1 7 Harley Mackin Carrana Jan (Wf678)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 2 Corey Waterson High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 3 Carl Green Spirit (Wf3570)
1 4 Gerard Oversby Proud Soul (Wf3446)
1 5 George Rodrom Rooster (Wf3124)
1 6 Steven Carter Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 7 Ty Beeney Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 8 Josh Barnett Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 1 Ben Butler On Point (Wf/3234)
2 2 Cliff Richardson Unnamed (Wf3448)
2 3 Martin Worth Nomad (Wf3668)
2 4 Fred Munro Hells Bells (Wf3037)
2 5 Josh Birks Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
2 6 Troy Burtenshaw Bee Sting (Wf3663)
2 7 Tim Amey Apache (Wf3096)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Mapp
1 2 Matthew Hancock
1 3 Patrick Faras
1 4 Gerard Oversby
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Clinton Butt
1 7 Warren Norton
1 8 Clay Bush
1 9 Brett Wilson
1 10 Joel Mancell
2 1 Andrew Atkins
2 2 Wes Cox
2 3 Travis Wheatley
2 4 Jade Smith
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Tim Richardson
2 7 Ashley Bartholomew
2 8 Paul Graham
2 9 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Benjamin Smith
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Matthew Mapp
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Campbell Hodson
1 7 Keith Horne
1 8 Brady Smith
2 1 Scott Clinch
2 2 Adam Maher
2 3 Justin Potter
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Tyler Dorn
2 6 Joel Mancell
2 7 Hamish Mcilrick
2 8 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Smith
1 2 Dianne Parkinson
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Michael Hockley
1 8 Greg Leys
1 9 Campbell Hodson
1 10 Steve Parkinson
1 11 Phillip Peters
1 12 Emily Crawford
1 13 Cody Whitfield
1 14 Jackson Dening
2 1 Matthew Hancock
2 2 Casey Tribe
2 3 Guy Bush
2 4 Warren Norton
2 5 Lance Hutton
2 6 Stephen Sutherland
2 7 Benjamin Smith
2 8 Joshua Rindfleish
2 9 Abbie Miller
2 10 Justin Searle
2 11 Carson Stockley
2 12 Adam Maher
2 13 Brittany Besant
3 1 Paul Graham
3 2 Michael Dening
3 3 Tyler Dorn
3 4 Scott Clinch
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Clay Bush
3 7 Paul Ralston
3 8 Ben Robinson
3 9 Matthew Mapp
3 10 Peter Sulter
3 11 Todd Litchfield
3 12 Joel Mancell
3 13 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Hunter Buckley
1 4 Cooper Mitchell
1 5 Chase Rosten
1 6 Jaydan Pepperall
1 7 Isaac Glennie
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Tommy Lawrence
1 10 Hudson Attenborough
1 11 Linden Raaen
1 12 Travis Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Little
1 2 Connor Etcell
1 3 Jack Manktelow
1 4 Riley Cribb
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Jackson Searle
1 7 Joel Peters
1 8 Thomas Nash
1 9 Toby Ware
1 10 Travis Lamey
1 11 Christopher Wilson
1 12 Joseph Mcgrath
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 2 Aidan Baker
1 3 Logan Jobson
1 4 Adam Smith
1 5 Oliver Towell
1 6 Cooper Beeney
1 7 James Read
1 8 Cody Lockhart
1 9 Jack Rattenbury
1 10 Matt Hollis
1 11 Oscar Leake
1 12 Mathew Porter
1 13 Zac Mansfield
1 14 Joshua Cribb
2 1 Cooper Edwards
2 2 Kyle Tyler
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 4 Kyle Hall
2 5 Taine Nash
2 6 Oscar Thorpe
2 7 Braith Nock
2 8 Elijah Moss
2 9 Brendan Kelly
2 10 Jed Mckinnon
2 11 Jack Cameron
2 12 Thomas Webb
2 13 Toby Leake
2 14 Thomas Hudson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock