Walcha Bc Rodeo

Date 12/11/16 |President: Jim Southeron |Secretary:Harry King (0428 772 050)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.30 0.00 Hayley Hill Docs Rockin Rich * 4996 0.00 651.20
2 16.56 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 0.00 475.20
3 16.81 0.00 Katrina Edwards 0.00 334.40
4 16.82 0.00 Amanda Heinemann Bud * 603756 0.00 176.00
5 16.86 0.00 Cathy Raaen 0.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.24 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.63 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 17.66 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 3.00 0.00
4 17.69 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 2.00 0.00
5 17.90 0.00 Thomas Hutton Candy * 11022 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.12 0.00 Matt Canham 5.00 0.00
2 17.36 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Iggy * 12124 4.00 0.00
3 17.69 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 7630 3.00 0.00
4 18.34 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 2.00 0.00
5 18.36 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.77 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 5.00 0.00
2 16.83 0.00 Polly Gardner 4.00 0.00
3 17.43 0.00 Caitlin Palmer 3.00 0.00
4 18.22 0.00 Jessica Wisemantel 2.00 0.00
5 18.72 0.00 Bella Mckinley 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 335.00
2 0.00 59.00 Patrick Ferguson 0.00 167.50
2 0.00 59.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 167.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 850.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Tuff Rock GBR/137 0.00 416.00
1 0.00 76.00 Brodie Pendergast Twisted Sister GBR/088 0.00 416.00
3 0.00 73.00 Carl Green Gentle Woman GBR/149 0.00 188.50
3 0.00 73.00 Mark Edwards Arrow GBRCS0022 0.00 188.50
5 0.00 71.00 Lachlan Miller Eagle GBRCS0031 0.00 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Little Egypt GBR0610 0.00 444.00
2 0.00 72.00 Wade Clifford Valley Girl GBR947 0.00 276.00
2 0.00 72.00 Travis Heeb Lil Texas GBR0186 0.00 276.00
4 0.00 68.00 Travis Wheatley Poison Ivy GBR0506 0.00 120.00
5 0.00 67.00 Gerard Oversby Playtime GBR0264 0.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Gerard Oversby After Dark GBR/3028 0.00 930.00
2 0.00 74.00 Troy Burtenshaw Red Foo GBR3/10 0.00 620.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.75 0.00 Paul Graham 0.00 432.00
2 4.92 0.00 Patrick Faras 0.00 324.00
3 5.21 0.00 Dee Heinemann 0.00 216.00
4 6.97 0.00 Gerard Oversby 0.00 108.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jake Swan 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Cooper Mitchell 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Joseph Mcgrath 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Thomas Ferguson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Travis Lamey 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Patrick Ferguson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Toby Leake 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Matt Hollis 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Oscar Leake 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Berneice Edwards
1 2 Mikaella Thorn
1 3 Hayley Hill
1 4 Ashley Smith
1 5 Teneille Little
1 6 Jane Stagg
1 7 Rebecca Roberts
1 8 Caitlin Palmer
2 1 Kaysha Cornes
2 2 Amanda Heinemann
2 3 Helen Mcvicar
2 4 Stacey Schultz
2 5 Katrina Edwards
2 6 Cathy Raaen
2 7 Jane Keenan
2 8 Bianca Hertel
3 1 Kacy Wilson
3 2 Jannette Glass
3 3 Courtney Mckinley
3 4 Bianca Canham
3 5 Sharna Little
3 6 Kate Cusack
3 7 Katina Matthews
3 8 Tahlia Hamson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linden Raaen
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Brianna Swan
1 4 Scarlet Martin
1 5 Kaydee Hernando
1 6 Keiran Hill
1 7 Dusty Starkey
1 8 Thomas Hutton
1 9 Mia Anastasi
1 10 Franki Ward
1 11 Bella Swan
1 12 Travis Kennedy
1 13 Dylan Stubbs
1 14 Molly Mckinley
1 15 Bobbi Ward
1 16 Sophie Kelly
1 17 Sophie Edmonds
1 18 Levi Ward
1 19 Chantelle Stubbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Matt Canham
1 4 Tania Till
1 5 Gracie Palmer
1 6 Kelsey Kennedy
1 7 Isabella Anastasi
1 8 Justin Till
1 9 Estella Martin
1 10 Jessica Hone
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Shaelynn Hernando
1 13 Hope Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Caitlin Palmer
1 2 Polly Gardner
1 3 Jessica Wisemantel
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Gabrielle Ernst
1 6 Bianca Daniel
1 7 Bella Mckinley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Randle
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Patrick Ferguson
1 4 Cameron Southern
1 5 Matt Stanley
2 1 Ben Wickham
2 2 Nathan Mcguire
2 3 Lachlan Reid
2 4 Henry Elliott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Lancaster
1 2 Beau Holden
1 3 Curtis Wolthers
1 4 Nicholas Penrose
1 5 Tom Donnelly
1 6 Oscar Leake
1 7 Eric Richardson
1 8 Mark Magnay
1 9 Logan Jobson
2 1 Tyson Smith
2 2 Patrick Ferguson
2 3 Cameron Southern
2 4 Blake Standen
2 5 Drew Bird
2 6 Toby Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Edwards Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
1 2 Denny Swadling Three Sixty (Gbr0200)
1 3 Lachlan Miller Eagle (Gbrcs0031)
1 4 Matt Stanley Big M (Gbr131)
1 5 Bernie Mcmaugh Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
2 1 Ben Wickham Snow Cap (Gbr0336)
2 2 Mark Redmond Victoria'S Secret (Gbr/946)
2 3 Carl Green Gentle Woman (Gbr/149)
2 4 Brodie Pendergast Twisted Sister (Gbr/088)
2 5 Josh Barnett Hoaries Daughter (Gbr0927)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Night Moves (Gbr/252)
1 2 Clayton Lane Mistaken Identity (Gbr3625)
1 3 Wade Clifford Valley Girl (Gbr947)
1 4 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
2 1 Travis Heeb Lil Texas (Gbr0186)
2 2 Jack Kidd Stefan (Gbr/108)
2 3 Gerard Oversby Playtime (Gbr0264)
2 4 Travis Wheatley Poison Ivy (Gbr0506)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wacey Byrne Mr Bombastic (Gbr3301)
1 2 Gerard Oversby After Dark (Gbr/3028)
1 3 Charlie Colless Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
1 4 Luke Wicks Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 5 Chris Lowe Assault Weapon (Gbr3131)
1 6 Tim Amey Original Thing (Gbr3300)
1 7 Corey Waterson Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
1 8 Tyson Smith Back In Business (Gbr3132)
2 1 David Mason House Party (Gbr3222)
2 2 Frank Carrigan Rooster Juice (Gbr01)
2 3 Steven Mason Grease Lightning (Gbr0274)
2 4 Andrew J. Kelly Cracker Jack (Gbr3331)
2 5 Troy Burtenshaw Red Foo (Gbr3/10)
2 6 Carl Green Up From Below (Gbr3205)
2 7 Josh Barnett Reckless (Gbr3053)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby
1 2 Travis Wheatley
1 3 Dee Heinemann
1 4 Wes Cox
1 5 Matt Stanley
1 6 Paul Graham
1 7 Patrick Faras
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Jake Swan
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Hudson Attenborough
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Colby Edgar
1 9 Chase Rosten
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Lamey
1 2 Riley Cribb
1 3 Joel Peters
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Brock Adams
1 7 Joseph Mcgrath
1 8 Thomas Ferguson
1 9 Christopher Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Reid
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Ben Fogarty
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Joshua Cribb
1 6 Toby Leake
1 7 Thomas Hudson
1 8 Zac Mansfield
1 9 Patrick Ferguson
1 10 Billy Stephens
1 11 Aidan Baker
1 12 Jessica Wisemantel
1 13 Kyle Hall
1 14 Oscar Leake
1 15 Matt Hollis
1 16 Michael Paull
1 17 Jed Mckinnon
1 18 Cameron Southern
1 19 Logan Jobson