Yass (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 12/11/16 |President: Gary Scanes |Secretary:Debby Scanes (0421 849 094)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.75 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 0.00 455.10
2 2.78 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 0.00 332.10
3 3.03 0.00 Anna Crisp 0.00 233.70
4 12.63 0.00 Emily Brookes 0.00 123.00
5 12.91 0.00 Suzi Bandy 0.00 86.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.40 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 0.00 444.00
2 15.57 0.00 Michelle Bush 0.00 324.00
3 16.15 0.00 Ryley Menz 0.00 228.00
4 16.23 0.00 Suzi Bandy 0.00 120.00
5 16.25 0.00 Jessica Burgess 0.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Michael Johnston 0.00 520.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Shannon Davey 0.00 490.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 456.00
2 0.00 70.00 Jordon Little 0.00 304.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.62 0.00 Trish Johnston Rhyno * 12087 0.00 0.00
2 15.97 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 0.00 0.00
3 16.07 0.00 Emma Hedlund Hopper * 7488 0.00 0.00
4 16.29 0.00 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke * 604150 0.00 0.00
5 16.56 0.00 Kellie Deudney Dolcity * 10853 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Shaun Read Ridetuff War Dance RW0690 0.00 348.00
1 0.00 73.00 Jason Carlon Air Born RW0005 0.00 348.00
3 0.00 60.00 Tom Kerr Black Widow RW0003 0.00 174.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Mitchell Tidyman Mohawk RW0583 0.00 420.00
2 0.00 72.00 Shannon Davey Ridetuff Red Robin RW0702 0.00 252.00
3 0.00 69.00 Harley Mackin Diva RW0669 0.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Hayden Tyrrell Mr Nimble GH3/845 0.00 960.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.25 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.00 388.50
2 5.14 0.00 Zak Leitner 0.00 283.50
3 5.24 0.00 Tim Richardson 0.00 199.50
4 10.27 0.00 Clinton Butt 0.00 105.00
5 11.96 0.00 Joel Mancell 0.00 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Casey Woodbridge 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Thomas Webb 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Dylan Weir 1.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emma Hedlund
1 2 Sallie Pilgrim
1 3 Suzi Bandy
1 4 Abbie Miller
1 5 Ashleigh Hodson
1 6 Angela Butt
2 1 Emily Brookes
2 2 Sharon Mc Guire
2 3 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 4 Michelle Andrews
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Candice Parkinson
3 1 Laine Seary
3 2 Anna Crisp
3 3 Lauren Smith
3 4 Catherine Cansell
3 5 Marie Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews
1 2 Suzi Bandy
1 3 Ebony Bunt
1 4 Brittany Burgess
1 5 Hayley King
1 6 Jesse Kelly
1 7 Jenise Hinton
1 8 Trish Stephenson
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Kaesha Nijssen
1 11 Michelle Bush
1 12 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 13 Ryley Menz
1 14 Kayla Prentice
1 15 Ebony Tyrrell
1 16 Jessica Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy
1 2 Ryan Cox
1 3 Stephen Rouch
1 4 Michael Johnston
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Barnes
1 2 Shannon Davey
1 3 Lleiton Purdie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hugh Treanor
1 2 Jake Mckenzie
1 3 William Treanor
1 4 Jack Barnes
1 5 Jordon Little
1 6 Thomas Webb
2 1 Tom Kerr
2 2 Justin Taylor
2 3 Brodie Howell
2 4 Dylan Weir
2 5 Jayke Martin
2 6 Joshua Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tracy Connolly Cosmo (12083)
1 2 Judith Rose Duff Prada (12079)
1 3 Dylan Palmer Raphael (12026)
1 4 Ebony Bunt Bently (12090)
1 5 Ellie Davis Dixi (12076)
1 6 Gail Arabin Boss (10004)
1 7 Larrissa Davis Expresso (12077)
1 8 Kylie Coates Spirit (605499)
1 9 Michelle Andrews Bella (12093)
1 10 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
1 11 Jessica Burgess Chase (12047)
1 12 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 13 Trish Johnston Rhyno (12087)
1 14 Ebony Tyrrell Stylish Duke (12089)
1 15 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 16 Tenille O'Neill Rocky (12088)
1 17 Naomi Kelly Ellie (12092)
1 18 Chelsea Angus Jet (12086)
1 19 Jenise Hinton Flip (3923)
1 20 Hayley King Cruiser (604198)
1 21 Montana Butt Batch (12091)
1 22 Maddison Caldwell Chrry (12078)
1 23 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 24 Kayla Prentice Scotty (11362)
1 25 Emma Hedlund Hopper (7488)
1 26 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 27 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 28 Nichole Fitzpatrick Second Ta None (10003)
1 29 Brittany Burgess Dusty (10872)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Air Born (Rw0005)
1 2 Cooper Thatcher Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 3 Tom Kerr Black Widow (Rw0003)
1 4 Hayden Murphy Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 5 Shaun Read War Dance (Rw0690)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brian Smith Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 2 Harley Mackin Diva (Rw0669)
1 3 Shannon Davey Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 4 Mitchell Tidyman Mohawk (Rw0583)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jono Berney Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 2 Richard Treanor Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
1 3 Edward Carlon Jig Saw (Gh3849)
1 4 Kirk Stanbridge Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 5 Stuart Orford Rayban (Gh3005)
1 6 Wayne Crisp Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 7 Nathan West Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
1 8 Hayden Tyrrell Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Butt
1 2 Jack Hedlund
1 3 Clayton Deudney
1 4 Joel Mancell
1 5 Andrew Atkins
1 6 Zak Leitner
2 1 Timothy Davis
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Tim Richardson
2 4 Clay Bush
2 5 Matt Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Webb
1 2 Jayden Miners
1 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 4 Lleiton Purdie
1 5 James Read
1 6 Angus Graham
1 7 Adam Smith
1 8 Travis Pasfield
1 9 Casey Woodbridge
1 10 Billy Stephens
1 11 Dylan Lambkin
1 12 Lawson Stenhouse
2 1 Michael Johnston
2 2 Jack Rattenbury
2 3 Jarrod Edwards
2 4 Jayden Ginders
2 5 Lachlan Burgess
2 6 Travis Ginders
2 7 Jack Hamilton
2 8 Dylan Weir
2 9 Jock Neilsen
2 10 Clayton Miners
2 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 12 Ryan Kelly