Ebor Campdraft

Date 11/11/16 - 13/11/16 |President: Lesley Apps |Secretary:Lorraine Menser (02 6775 9287)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Dinner available Friday and Saturday Night - NO BAR

Ebor Campdraft Program

Ebor Campdraft Entry Forms

DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Jack Gallagher Moore Gold 606410 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 602817 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Kevin Davidson Bruno 607288 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 John Matthewson 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Sue Hourigan Tom Dooley 602281 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Julie Mcnaughton Dream Of Acres 603251 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Bonnie Brown 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Kyra O'Brien Resette 606242 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Denna Beaumont 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Cara Seccombe 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Logan Thomson 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Tahnika Fuit Spark 606689 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Kristie Sinclair 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Sophie Maynes 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Jordyn Snape Anita 603003 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Nikia Nolan 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Shanlee Duckett 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Mackenzie Berkley Red 603466 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Mackenzie Berkley 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Lara Dejong Anita 603003 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Logan Berkley 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Logan Berkley 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust 602954 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 109.00 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin 602817 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Ben Rossiter Georgie 606921 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Kathy Dejong Anita 603003 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Luke Clarke 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Heath Sinclair 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Jack Gallagher Xtreme 607116 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Jock Weston 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 Tony Menkens 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 Erin Batterham 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 John Mcintyre * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 166.00 Glenda Rogan Eponia 607005 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 166.00 Tom Porter 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 165.00 John Matthewson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 163.00 Julie Finlay 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Alan Sinclair One More Pleasure 607233 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Peter Grills Traveller 605733 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Jack Gallagher Sophistocatt 606411 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 173.00 David Gillett 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Gavin White Double Madonna 607270 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Peter Grills Murmur 605732 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Juliet * 600547 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Heidi Gillett Will I Am 606398 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Aaron Henderson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Tim Mccarthy Northern Lights 606841 1.00 0.00