Lawrence (Nra Dual) Rodeo

Date 27/12/16 |President: Bruce Green |Secretary:Michelle Firth (0434 618 646)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Far North Coast
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.80 0.00 Nicole Lyon 5.00 703.00
2 2.07 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 513.00
3 2.22 0.00 Katie Vaughan 3.00 361.00
4 2.34 0.00 Nicole Cavanagh * 0.00 0.00
5 2.37 0.00 Jody Young 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.97 0.00 Nicole Lyon 5.00 1091.50
2 3.37 0.00 Marie Crisp 4.00 796.50
3 4.06 0.00 Jaime Cottam * 0.00 0.00
4 12.40 0.00 Amy Sutherland 2.00 295.00
5 12.76 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 206.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.93 0.00 Rachel Little * 0.00 0.00
2 17.26 0.00 Bianca Hertel 4.00 634.50
3 17.31 0.00 Mahala Doolin * 0.00 0.00
4 17.34 0.00 Ashleigh Kennedy * 0.00 0.00
5 17.43 0.00 Anna Hamilton * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.90 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 18.41 0.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 25.09 0.00 Franki Ward 3.00 0.00
4 28.18 0.00 Cody Cavanagh * 0.00 0.00
5 49.10 0.00 Mj Mapp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.24 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 17.80 0.00 Thomas Hutton Candy * 11022 4.00 0.00
3 17.95 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Diesel * 12148 3.00 0.00
4 18.23 0.00 Bobbi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 29.58 0.00 Amber Hancock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.42 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 0.00
2 3.48 0.00 Logan Penfold 4.00 0.00
3 3.57 0.00 Jackson Clark 3.00 0.00
4 12.66 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 13.40 0.00 Clay Hall * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.85 0.00 Brooke Byers Nemo * 10529 5.00 0.00
2 18.08 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 18.12 0.00 Taylor Lockhart 3.00 0.00
4 18.45 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 18.55 0.00 Madison Malone * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Clay Hall * 0.00 630.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tyson Smith 0.00 420.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Electric Chair KH0062 5.00 925.00
2 0.00 74.00 Michael Neylon * Drop Out KH0130 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Ben Maytom Road Open WF653 2.50 362.50
3 0.00 73.00 Denny Swadling Chevallys Surprise KH0103 2.50 362.50
5 0.00 71.00 Tom Knight * Poker Face WF463 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Brodie Pendergast Midnight Express KH0023 0.50 87.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Steely Dan WF598 5.00 666.00
2 0.00 74.00 Bevan Brown * Carefree KH0146 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Travis Heeb Diamond Tina KH0072 3.00 342.00
4 0.00 70.00 Brendan Zappa * Rock N Dee KH0078 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Gerard Oversby Dee Day KH0106 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Troy Wilkinson * Machine KH3020 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jack Mc Arthur * Karma'S Arms KH3026 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.83 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 869.50
2 5.45 0.00 Stephen Mapp 4.00 634.50
3 5.82 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 3.00 446.50
4 5.98 0.00 Matt Stanley 2.00 235.00
5 7.15 0.00 Travis Wheatley 1.00 164.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.00 0.00 Luke Gall * 0.00 0.00
2 1.69 0.00 Benjamin Smith 4.00 630.00
3 20.48 0.00 Adam Maher 3.00 420.00
4 24.16 0.00 Wade Eastwell * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 54.00 Riley Cribb 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.11 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 536.50
2 6.87 0.00 James Mc Guire-Spalding * 0.00 0.00
3 6.97 0.00 Simon Collins 1.50 275.50
4 7.96 0.00 Jamie Robbins * 0.00 0.00
5 10.71 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.11 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.50 536.50
2 6.87 0.00 Steven Augustin * 0.00 0.00
3 6.97 0.00 Bruce Birch * 0.00 0.00
4 7.96 0.00 Ross Ballard * 0.00 0.00
5 10.71 0.00 Lachlan Smith 0.50 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Dan Ruhland * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Cameron Southern 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Lockhart
1 2 Leith Malone
1 3 Zane Hall
1 4 Tyson Smith
1 5 Nicholas Wilson
1 6 Joshua Cribb
1 7 Taine Nash
1 8 Oliver Towell
1 9 Harrison Daniels
1 10 Kyle Hall
1 11 Dan Ruhland
1 12 Cameron Southern
1 13 Calib Hutchings
2 1 Joseph Mcgrath
2 2 Lachlan Oakes
2 3 Steele Gilliland
2 4 Christopher Wilson
2 5 Beau Creighton
2 6 Clay Hall
2 7 Thomas Hudson
2 8 Oscar Leake
2 9 Breece Flocchini
2 10 Matt Hollis
2 11 Ty Thomson
2 12 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicole Cavanagh
1 2 Jannette Glass
1 3 Lauren Smith
1 4 Brooke Mapp
1 5 Rebecca Hancock
1 6 Bianca Hertel
1 7 Jody Young
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Tara Warburton
2 3 Rachel Little
2 4 Nicole Lyon
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Katie Vaughan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Sutherland
1 2 Nicole Cavanagh
1 3 Jane Stagg
1 4 Amy Sutherland
1 5 Simone Schultz
1 6 Billie-Lee Piper
1 7 Katie Vaughan
1 8 Lisa Munroe
1 9 Rachelle Jackson
1 10 Sophie Maher
1 11 Ashleigh Kennedy
2 1 Katy Slade
2 2 Rebecca Hancock
2 3 Patricia Jones
2 4 Marie Crisp
2 5 Linda Norton
2 6 Mahala Doolin
2 7 Brittany Litchfield
2 8 Bianca Canham
2 9 Lauren Smith
2 10 Georgia Birch
2 11 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Kylie Siebenhausen
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Jaime Cottam
3 4 Suzi Bandy
3 5 Ashleigh Lowe
3 6 Emily Brookes
3 7 Abbey Nichols
3 8 Courtney Hallam
3 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 10 Shawn Reynolds
3 11 Anna Crisp
3 12 Jillian Burch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taneal Mcconnell
1 2 Katie Vaughan
1 3 Jessica Roche
1 4 Anna Hamilton
1 5 Rebecca Roberts
1 6 Rachel Little
1 7 Brittany Litchfield
1 8 Bianca Canham
1 9 Jillian Burch
1 10 Mahala Doolin
1 11 Jaime Cottam
1 12 Ashleigh Kennedy
2 1 Kylie Siebenhausen
2 2 Suzanne Brooks
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Skye Evans
2 5 Lauren Smith
2 6 Bianca Hertel
2 7 Hilary Thrift
2 8 Bianca Weir
2 9 Courtney Mckinley
2 10 Sharni Webb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mj Mapp
1 2 Cody Cavanagh
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Chelsey Roots
1 5 Franki Ward
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaelynn Hernando
1 2 Amber Pittman
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Thomas Hutton
1 5 Mia Flocchini
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tahnee Small
1 2 Amy Sutherland
1 3 Corey Sutherland
1 4 Brooke Byers
1 5 Anna Crisp
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Zane Hall
2 1 Kai Clark
2 2 Alex Pace
2 3 Matt Canham
2 4 Clay Hall
2 5 Madison Malone
2 6 Braith Nock
2 7 Levi Ward
3 1 Logan Penfold
3 2 Cody Cavanagh
3 3 Luke Parkinson
3 4 Polly Gardner
3 5 Jackson Clark
3 6 Blake Weir
3 7 Leith Malone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anna Crisp
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Madison Malone
1 4 Brooke Byers
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Blake Weir
1 9 Hunta Gallacher
1 10 Tegan Surawski
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blake Standen
1 2 Mathew Brennan
1 3 Blake Artlett
1 4 Nicholas Wilson
1 5 Mason Brown
1 6 Oscar Leake
1 7 Jed Mckinnon
1 8 Beau Holden
1 9 Kyle Hall
1 10 Ethan Mcconnell
2 1 Eric Richardson
2 2 Josh Barnett
2 3 Cameron Southern
2 4 Drew Bird
2 5 Tom Donnelly
2 6 Rob Howard
2 7 Tyson Smith
2 8 Benjaman Mc Lennan
2 9 Mark Magnay
2 10 Clay Hall
2 11 Jason Gulliver
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bernie Mcmaugh Electric Chair (Kh0062)
1 2 Rick Young Commotion (Kh0018)
1 3 Sam A Taylor Paw Paw (Kh0064)
1 4 Jesse Morcom Big Trouble (Kh0012)
1 5 Brodie Pendergast Midnight Express (Kh0023)
1 6 Tristan Flower Double Dee (Kh0105)
1 7 Josh Barnett Big Deal (Kh0044)
1 8 Michael Neylon Drop Out (Kh0130)
1 9 Benam Underwood Substitute (Kh0041)
1 10 Denny Swadling Chevallys Surprise (Kh0103)
2 1 Sam Knight Ridetuff Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 2 Ben Maytom Ridetuff Road Open (Wf653)
2 3 Justin Bulmer Ridetuff Road Closed (Wf112)
2 4 Tom Knight Poker Face (Wf463)
2 5 Ben Wickham Ridetuff Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 6 Reg Percy Ridetuff Roger (Wf401)
2 7 Lachlan Miller Ridetuff Yarraman (Wf720)
2 8 Matt Stanley Ridetuff Chaz (Wf673)
2 9 Brent Smyth Burlesque (Wf0005)
2 10 Ben Lees Breakout Creek (Wf713)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bevan Brown Carefree (Kh0146)
1 2 Ben Lees Ridetuff Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Blue Dee (Kh0016)
1 4 Brendan Zappa Rock N Dee (Kh0078)
1 5 Gerard Oversby Dee Day (Kh0106)
1 6 Travis Heeb Diamond Tina (Kh0072)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Carlo Ridetuff Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 2 Matthew Goodwin Pandamonium (Kh3077)
1 3 Jesse Glass I.K.O (Wf3664)
1 4 Tom Donnelly Machine (Kh3020)
1 5 Charlie Colless Bring The Action (Wf3050)
1 6 Sean Berg Unforgetable (Kh3037)
1 7 Brandon Wenham All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 8 Daniel Rogan Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 9 Robert Hicks Seed Money (Kh3081)
1 10 Josh Barnett Karma'S Arms (Kh3026)
1 11 Harry Bridges Devils Cut (Kh3361)
1 12 Mick Knight High Flyer (Wf3447)
2 1 David Mason Sumo (Kh3019)
2 2 Gerard Oversby Unforgetable (Kh3037)
2 3 Steven Mason I.K.O (Wf3664)
2 4 Jack Mc Arthur Karma'S Arms (Kh3026)
2 5 Troy Wilkinson Machine (Kh3020)
2 6 Mathew Pfingst Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 7 Sam Champ High Flyer (Wf3447)
2 8 Tim Amey Ridetuff Hard Edges (Wf3220)
2 9 Duncan Elks Bring The Action (Wf3050)
2 10 Eric Richardson Pandamonium (Kh3077)
2 11 Cody Heffernan Devils Cut (Kh3361)
2 12 Chris Lowe All Riled Up (Wf3023)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trent Jackson
1 2 Luke Ford
1 3 Paul Graham
1 4 Patrick Faras
1 5 Matt Stanley
1 6 Matthew Ford
1 7 Johnny Gordon
1 8 Travis Wheatley
1 9 Kyle Williams
2 1 Tom Durbidge
2 2 Stephen Mapp
2 3 Glenn Lefoe
2 4 Martin Carlo
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 8 Tim Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Eastwell
1 2 Steven Augustin
1 3 Luke Gall
1 4 Simon Collins
1 5 Jay Green
1 6 Clay Gall
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Josh Green
2 5 Adam Maher
2 6 Benjamin Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Green
1 2 Ross Ballard
1 3 Jonty Raaen
1 4 James Mc Guire-Spalding
1 5 Georgia Birch
1 6 Tony Hill
1 7 Bruce Birch
1 8 Johnny Gordon
1 9 Wade Eastwell
1 10 Jamie Robbins
1 11 Stephen Sutherland
2 1 Troy Cavanagh
2 2 Bob Armitage
2 3 Adam Maher
2 4 Simon Collins
2 5 Clay Gall
2 6 Kai Clark
2 7 Jay Green
2 8 Dave Brown
2 9 Joe Burch
2 10 Darren Milburn
2 11 Luke Parkinson
3 1 Luke Gall
3 2 Roger Parkinson
3 3 Lachlan Smith
3 4 Murray Whitwell
3 5 Blake Weir
3 6 Stephen Mapp
4 1 Mitch Hamilton
4 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
4 3 Glenn Lefoe
4 4 Heath Nichols
4 5 Steven Augustin
4 6 Benjamin Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Lawrence
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Chase Rosten
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Dustin Roots
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Nash
1 2 Rawley Mcwhirter
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Riley Langdon
1 5 Riley Cribb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock