Jindabyne (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 27/12/16 |President: David Rowson |Secretary:Susan Brown (0405 961 272)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.67 0.00 Michelle Bush Yankee * 604199 0.00 384.06
2 14.87 0.00 Katrina Edwards Quality * 10440 0.00 280.26
3 15.18 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous Tucker * 12276 0.00 197.22
4 15.25 0.00 Michelle O'Neill 0.00 103.80
5 15.28 0.00 Ryley Menz Rebel * 605883 0.00 72.66
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.86 0.00 Connie Besant Viper * 12126 5.00 0.00
2 18.18 0.00 Montana Jackson Salute * 7872 4.00 0.00
3 18.19 0.00 Amber Haling Bella * 12127 3.00 0.00
4 18.57 0.00 Lacey Besant Ozzy * 12144 2.00 0.00
5 18.61 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.44 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 5.00 0.00
2 16.35 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 4.00 0.00
3 16.59 0.00 Casey Mccarthy High Time Jess * 12219 3.00 0.00
4 21.25 0.00 Ally Morphett 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.61 0.00 Charlotte Butt Rosie * 604202 5.00 0.00
2 15.87 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 4.00 0.00
3 16.14 0.00 Katie Butt Peppie * 12277 3.00 0.00
4 16.59 0.00 Tenille O'Neill 2.00 0.00
5 16.80 0.00 Maddison Caldwell * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Aidan Jeffery * 0.00 312.00
2 0.00 60.00 Ben Rasmussen 0.00 195.00
2 0.00 60.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 195.00
4 0.00 59.00 Daryl Baines * 0.00 78.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Lawson Stenhouse 0.00 860.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.56 0.00 Amelia Butt Keajura Jj * 5138 0.00 0.00
2 16.03 0.00 Emily Staples Cruise * 4813 0.00 0.00
3 16.06 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 0.00 0.00
4 16.20 0.00 Michelle Andrews Wanted * 4630 0.00 0.00
5 16.23 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous Rhett * 7386 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mark Edwards Burkes Hill RW0721 0.00 421.80
2 0.00 75.00 Cody Ballard * Trc Hells Fury RW0771 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Scott Johnston Shadow Boxer RW0707 0.00 165.30
3 0.00 74.00 Tom Kerr Trc Every Which Way But Loo RW0655 0.00 165.30
5 0.00 71.00 Cooper Thatcher Boothill Saddler RW0518 0.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Ben Hall * Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Mitchell Tidyman Bobby RW0595 0.00 198.00
3 0.00 71.00 Shannon Davey Rain Man RW0613 0.00 138.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Ashley Hanby G Force MC3511 0.00 421.80
2 0.00 81.00 Tom Kerr Uncle Fester MC3003 0.00 307.80
3 0.00 76.00 Michael Beard Dollar Coin MC3052 0.00 216.60
4 0.00 72.00 Nathan West Baileys Pet MC3100 0.00 114.00
5 0.00 67.00 Michael Rowson Taipan MC3107 0.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Jackson Searle 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jake Deudney 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Casey Woodbridge 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Lawson Stenhouse 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Jade Curtis 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Braiden Curtis 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Michael Johnston 2.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenise Besant
1 2 Dallas Pearce
1 3 Michelle Bush
1 4 Michelle O'Neill
1 5 Kellie Ross
1 6 Kiana Swain
1 7 Naomi Bennett
1 8 Ryley Menz
1 9 Jesse Kelly
1 10 Hilary Thrift
1 11 Katrina Edwards
2 1 Michelle Andrews
2 2 Krystin Lach
2 3 Cheryl Deaves
2 4 Chelsey Byers
2 5 Jessica Burgess
2 6 Meg Williams
2 7 Maree Curtis
2 8 Laura Papatheofanous
2 9 Ebony Bunt
2 10 Brittany Burgess
2 11 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Jackson
1 2 Stevee Besant
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Tommy Miners
1 5 Bella Swan
1 6 Connie Besant
1 7 Cora Wilson
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Lacey Besant
1 10 Levi Ward
1 11 Benjamin Drury
1 12 Keeley Martin
1 13 Brianna Swan
1 14 Bob Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Mccarthy
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Jessica Dickson
1 4 Ally Morphett
1 5 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 6 Bobbi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaitlyn Ward
1 2 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 3 Katie Butt
1 4 Caitlin Galvin
1 5 Maddison Caldwell
1 6 Kiana Swain
1 7 Kiera Ward
1 8 Kylie Coates
1 9 Tenille O'Neill
1 10 Ella Watts
1 11 Charlotte Butt
1 12 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy
1 2 Andrew Jones
1 3 Dylan Weir
1 4 Jack Johnston
1 5 Mitch Jones
1 6 Michael Johnston
1 7 Ryan Cox
2 1 Nathan Mcguire
2 2 Daryl Baines
2 3 Daniel Luff
2 4 Sam Randle
2 5 Clint Riley
2 6 Ben Rasmussen
2 7 Aidan Jeffery
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Garry Hulme
1 2 Lachlan Inder
1 3 Jesse Bargallie
1 4 Lawson Stenhouse
1 5 Zac Mitchell
1 6 Jade Curtis
2 1 Tom Riches
2 2 Jake Mckenzie
2 3 Lachlan Burgess
2 4 Harry Corkhill
2 5 Jack Barnes
2 6 Ben Tangye
3 1 Ben Rayner
3 2 Curtis Witt
3 3 Greg Dowling
3 4 Jacob Rayner
3 5 Jack Ramon
3 6 Dylan Weir
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maree Curtis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 2 Michelle O'Neill Charlottes Hickory (12065)
1 3 Kiera Ward Flicka (4572)
1 4 Tenille O'Neill Boss (12196)
1 5 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost (12058)
1 6 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 7 Kayla Prentice Scotty (11362)
1 8 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 9 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 10 Brittany Burgess Dusty (10872)
1 11 Ebony Bunt Bentley (12064)
1 12 Laura Papatheofanous Rhett (7386)
1 13 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
2 1 Krystin Lach Garcon (10883)
2 2 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
2 3 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
2 4 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
2 5 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
2 6 Maree Curtis Too Fancy To Roc (12197)
2 7 Kylie Coates Pixie (12195)
2 8 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
2 9 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
2 10 Kaitlyn Ward Roxy (4573)
2 11 Dallas Pearce Fabulous (7987)
2 12 Jake Swan Ripple (12073)
2 13 Amelia Butt Keajurea (7421)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitch Jones
1 2 Jason Carlon
1 3 Clint Riley
1 4 Luke Jones
1 5 Daryl Baines
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Hammond Goodlord (Rw0382)
1 2 Ben Maytom Down South (Rw0770)
1 3 Wayne Brown Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
1 4 Mark Redmond Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 5 Mark Edwards Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
1 6 Scott Johnston Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
2 1 Shaun Read Trc Oilskin (Rw0706)
2 2 Tyrell Smith Trc Bay Mambo (Rw0620)
2 3 Jason Carlon Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
2 4 Aidan Jeffery Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
2 5 Cooper Thatcher Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 6 Cody Ballard Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
2 7 Hayden Murphy Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
2 8 Tom Kerr Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Bobby (Rw0595)
1 2 Shannon Davey Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 3 Harley Mackin Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
1 4 Ben Hall Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan West Baileys Pet (Mc3100)
1 2 Thomas Gilvarry Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
1 3 Michael Beard Dollar Coin (Mc3052)
1 4 Ashley Hanby G Force (Mc3511)
1 5 Michael Rowson Taipan (Mc3107)
1 6 Tom Kerr Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
1 7 Cody Ballard Brg (Mc3011)
1 8 Stuart Orford Sandfly (Mc3007)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Kaze Read
1 3 Tommy Miners
1 4 Chet Read
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Jackson Searle
1 3 Jake Galvin
1 4 Callan Golby
1 5 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Curtis
1 2 Kiana Swain
1 3 Brandon Nikora
1 4 Clayton Hillier
1 5 Lachlan Burgess
1 6 Tallis Swain
1 7 Mathew Douch
1 8 Jock Neilsen
1 9 Jake Deudney
1 10 Casey Woodbridge
1 11 Jarrod Edwards
1 12 Jake Clare
1 13 Jack Hamilton
1 14 Kyle Tyler
1 15 Dave Chidgey
2 1 Dylan Lambkin
2 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 3 Harry Corkhill
2 4 Dylan Weir
2 5 Clayton Miners
2 6 Braiden Curtis
2 7 Michael Johnston
2 8 Lawson Stenhouse
2 9 Riley Jones
2 10 Jack Brodrick
2 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 12 William Cahill
2 13 Jayden Miners
2 14 Jessica Sergo
2 15 Travis Pasfield