Upper Horton Abcra Championship Campdraft

Date 29/12/16 - 01/01/17 |President: Stewart Steiger |Secretary:Peter Kelly (02 6782 7240)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 181.00 Jack Gallagher Moore Gold 606410 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Heidi Gillett Will I Am 606398 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Stephen Creighton 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Troy Palmer Mistake 602918 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Lance Kelehear 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Rozinda Clare 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Robert Neville 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Bruce Coulthard 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Patrick Newberry 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Kathy Dejong Ophir Maggie 607064 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Rozinda Clare 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Hayley Scott 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 177.00 Molly Lebrocq Katie 602936 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Kimberley Cavanagh 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Dylan Mckinnon Sunset 607374 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Warwick Southern 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Rosie Ferguson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Amelia Edmonds 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Warwick Southern 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Jesse Mccutcheon 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Oscar Metcalf Bunnikins 606942 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Ally Weston 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Nicholas Newsome 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Brooke Mckinnon Sunset 607374 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 77.00 Mitchell Southern 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Blake Rossiter 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Blake Rossiter Kelly 606923 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Eli Mccutcheon 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Kim Cameron 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Ross Turnbull 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Robert Bettington 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Sam Cannington 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Marg Hinde 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Ricky Looten 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Robert Bettington 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Guy Tribe 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 94.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 93.00 Jack Gallagher Quinton 606412 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 93.00 Sam Knight Treble 606494 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 93.00 Wyatt Young Cedervale Twist 603393 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 93.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 93.00 Molly Lebrocq Parable 606969 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 262.00 Peter Balmain 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 200.00 Ben Newbury 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Brendan Fitzgerald 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 176.00 John Duggan Courage 607060 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 176.00 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 606931 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 181.00 Brenton Allport 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Rodney Mckinnon 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Cody Scott 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Darrell Jordison 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Sam Knight 1.00 0.00