Upper Horton Jnr/Novice Rodeo

Date 30/12/16 |President: Stewart Steiger |Secretary:Peter Kelly (02 6782 7240)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.72 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 19.80 0.00 Dusty Starkey Lena * 12138 4.00 0.00
3 25.33 0.00 Dallas Kelly Dr Sprock * 12278 3.00 0.00
4 27.94 0.00 Darcy Todd Jackson * 12279 2.00 0.00
5 28.37 0.00 Sophie Kelly Tip Top 606110 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.08 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Maggie * 7628 5.00 0.00
2 17.26 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 4.00 0.00
3 17.79 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Dragon * 11667 3.00 0.00
4 17.82 0.00 Justin Till 2.00 0.00
5 18.75 0.00 Gabrielle Cadzow 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.49 0.00 Caitlin Palmer Shiraz * 7690 5.00 0.00
2 16.68 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 4.00 0.00
3 16.75 0.00 Matt Canham Swagger * 11289 3.00 0.00
4 17.00 0.00 Tyler Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 2.00 0.00
5 17.24 0.00 Brooke Byers 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 218.30
2 0.00 70.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 135.70
2 0.00 70.00 Henry Elliott 0.00 135.70
4 0.00 68.00 Braden Tattam 0.00 59.00
5 0.00 66.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 41.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jed Myles * 0.00 210.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Nicholas Penrose 0.00 276.00
2 0.00 69.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 184.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Leith Malone 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Cameron Southern 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Lockhart
1 2 Mathew Porter
1 3 Joel Peters
1 4 Ricky Turner
1 5 Leith Malone
1 6 Patrick Ferguson
1 7 Jesse Mccutcheon
1 8 Matt Hollis
1 9 Brendan Kelly
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Logan Jobson
2 3 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 4 Samuel Lowe
2 5 Cameron Southern
2 6 Kyle Hall
2 7 Cade Rossiter
2 8 Christopher Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savanah Brown
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Takoda Brown
1 4 Dusty Starkey
1 5 Stuart Moodie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsten Gorry
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Gracie Palmer
1 4 Jordon Mccurley
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Justin Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alliarna Brazel
1 2 Mackenzie Raaen
1 3 Tania Till
1 4 Tyler Palmer
1 5 Chloe Whitfield
1 6 Britney Moodie
1 7 Emily Gorry
1 8 Kelly Atkins
1 9 Caitlin Palmer
1 10 Lexi Murray
1 11 Matt Canham
1 12 Taylah Wilkinson
1 13 Sidney Rae
1 14 Megan Atkins
1 15 Taylor Lockhart
1 16 Braith Nock
1 17 Brooke Byers
1 18 Hope Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Newsome
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Joel Albert
1 4 Mackay Lee-Warner
1 5 Sam Randle
1 6 Cameron Southern
1 7 Benam Underwood
1 8 William Reynolds
1 9 Patrick Ferguson
2 1 Fergus Lee-Warner
2 2 Nathan Mcguire
2 3 Jonty Raaen
2 4 Cody Smith
2 5 Aj Riley
2 6 Hayden Gleeson
2 7 Ricky Turner
2 8 Henry Elliott
2 9 Paddy Mulquiny
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jed Myles
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Hall
1 2 Logan Jobson
1 3 Patrick Ferguson
1 4 Jack Lancaster
1 5 Cameron Southern
1 6 Codie Fullford
1 7 Nicholas Penrose
1 8 Jed Mckinnon
1 9 Connor Payne
1 10 Sam C Taylor
1 11 Nathan Farrell
1 12 Aj Riley
1 13 Drew Bird
1 14 Ricky Turner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock