Upper Horton (Pr50) Rodeo

Date 31/12/16 |President: Stewart Steiger |Secretary:Peter Kelly (02 6782 7240)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Braden Tattam 0.00 222.00
2 0.00 69.00 Benam Underwood 0.00 162.00
3 0.00 65.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 114.00
4 0.00 64.00 Mackay Lee-Warner 0.00 60.00
5 0.00 62.00 Alex Newsome 0.00 42.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 480.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Denny Swadling Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 0.00 832.50
2 0.00 77.00 Greg Hamilton Big Bang GBRG121 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Tom Knight * Snakes Alive GBR0214 0.00 326.25
3 0.00 73.00 Sam A Taylor Camelot GBR3714 0.00 326.25
5 0.00 68.00 Brent Smyth Big Money GBR0912 0.00 78.75
5 0.00 68.00 Mick Reimers * Ice T GBR0219 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Brendan Zappa * Droughts Relief GBR0427 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Unnamed GBR0323 0.00 352.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Tim Amey Unnamed GBR3232 0.00 1750.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackay Lee-Warner
1 2 Henry Elliott
1 3 Ben Wickham
1 4 Joel Albert
1 5 Aj Riley
1 6 Sam Randle
1 7 Paddy Mulquiny
1 8 Patrick Ferguson
1 9 Lachlan Reid
1 10 Jonty Raaen
2 1 Alex Newsome
2 2 Fergus Lee-Warner
2 3 Ricky Turner
2 4 Daniel Turnbull
2 5 Hayden Gleeson
2 6 Nathan Mcguire
2 7 Benam Underwood
2 8 Cody Smith
2 9 Cameron Southern
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Southern
1 2 Aj Riley
1 3 Jack Lancaster
1 4 Connor Payne
1 5 Alex Gill
1 6 Jed Mckinnon
1 7 Nathan Farrell
1 8 Drew Bird
2 1 Sam C Taylor
2 2 Lane Allison
2 3 Nicholas Penrose
2 4 Kyle Hall
2 5 Codie Fullford
2 6 Logan Jobson
2 7 Patrick Ferguson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brent Smyth Big Money (Gbr0912)
1 2 Sam A Taylor Camelot (Gbr3714)
1 3 Bill Verishine Pluto Pup (Gbrs191)
1 4 Lachlan Miller Playboy (Gbr0154)
1 5 Sam Knight Wild Thing (Gbrgs01)
1 6 Mick Reimers Ice T (Gbr0219)
1 7 Hayden Gleeson Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
1 8 Tom Knight Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
2 1 Denny Swadling Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 2 Benam Underwood Three Sixty (Gbr0200)
2 3 Aj Riley Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 4 Mackay Lee-Warner Twin Towers (Gbr911)
2 5 Tristan Flower Big M (Gbr131)
2 6 Greg Hamilton Big Bang (Gbrg121)
2 7 Nathan Mcguire Little Beaver (Gbr0601)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby Unnamed (Gbr0323)
1 2 Brendan Zappa Droughts Relief (Gbr0427)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Wilkinson After Dark (Gbr/3028)
1 2 Aj Riley Back In Business (Gbr3132)
1 3 Jackson Gill Doc Holiday (Gbr3249)
1 4 Tim Amey Unnamed (Gbr3232)
1 5 Charlie Colless Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
1 6 Steven Mason Yogi (Gbr3013)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Banga (Gbr3313)
1 8 David Mason Kings Cross (Gbr3526)
1 9 Chris Lowe Original Thing (Gbr3300)
1 10 Trefor Sproule Mr Bombastic (Gbr3301)
1 11 Dean Mcculloch Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)