Clermont Rodeo (Crca Dual)

Date 09/04/16 |President: Wayde Marks |Secretary:Wayde Marks (0427 130 535)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.00 0.00 Jorja Iker * 0.00 0.00
2 2.95 0.00 Lacey-Jae O'Halloran * 0.00 0.00
3 3.15 0.00 Jemma Dowling * 0.00 0.00
4 3.55 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 2.00 176.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.62 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 800.00
2 16.72 0.00 Renee Acton * 0.00 0.00
3 16.79 0.00 Montana Otoole * 0.00 0.00
4 16.91 0.00 Shannon Kime * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.00 0.00 Shane Iker * 0.00 0.00
1 6.00 0.00 Warwick Hale * 0.00 0.00
2 6.40 0.00 Jarrod Deguara * 0.00 0.00
2 6.40 0.00 Jordan Iker * 0.00 0.00
3 7.30 0.00 Shane Kenny * 0.00 0.00
3 7.30 0.00 Ty Pokarier * 1.50 156.00
4 8.80 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 1.00 78.00
4 8.80 0.00 Troy Clive 1.00 78.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.73 0.00 Jorja Simpson * 0.00 0.00
2 17.74 0.00 Maddison Hill * 0.00 0.00
3 19.78 0.00 Jake Simpson 3.00 0.00
4 26.17 0.00 Regan Burgoine 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.65 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 15.93 0.00 Montana O'Toole * 0.00 0.00
3 16.13 0.00 Ellysa Kenny * 0.00 0.00
4 16.50 0.00 Madison Caban * 0.00 0.00
5 16.62 0.00 Kasey Bean * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.30 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 0.00
2 2.60 0.00 Ashleigh Morgan * 0.00 0.00
2 2.60 0.00 Mckayla Patteson * 0.00 0.00
4 2.85 0.00 Toby Hale * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.13 0.00 Ashleigh Morgan * 0.00 0.00
2 16.34 0.00 Amber Patteson * 0.00 0.00
3 16.47 0.00 Annalise Cant * 0.00 0.00
4 16.55 0.00 Jordan Cashion 2.00 0.00
5 16.66 0.00 Sydney Volker * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Mitchell Landsdowne * 0.00 246.00
2 0.00 68.00 Robert Berryman 0.00 184.50
3 0.00 67.00 Clancy Mackay * 0.00 123.00
4 0.00 62.00 Jordan Iker * 0.00 30.75
4 0.00 62.00 Lachlan Sullivan * 0.00 30.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Blayne Johnson * 0.00 216.00
2 0.00 58.00 Dan Youngberry * 0.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Aaron Kleier * 0.00 300.00
2 0.00 74.00 Russell Holzwart * 0.00 225.00
3 0.00 69.00 Bailey Woodard * 0.00 150.00
4 0.00 67.50 James Dixon * 0.00 75.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.50 Clayton Braden * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Michael Chong 4.00 480.00
3 0.00 72.50 Robert Berryman 3.00 320.00
4 0.00 71.00 Colin Fry 2.00 160.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Guy Ford * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Owen Lee 4.00 384.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Jared Borghero * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Sam Spencer * 4.00 672.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.25 0.00 Braydon Wellby 5.00 528.00
2 5.50 0.00 Ryley Gibb 4.00 396.00
3 8.15 0.00 Jordan Iker * 0.00 0.00
4 10.55 0.00 Terry Flute * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.35 0.00 Warwick Hale * 0.00 0.00
2 12.30 0.00 Shane Kenny * 0.00 0.00
3 13.45 0.00 Jordan Iker * 0.00 0.00
4 15.47 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 124.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Jake Simpson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 48.00 Nash Mellers * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 47.00 Logan Scott * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 45.00 Kash Turner 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 45.00 Lochie Appleton * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Lleyton Marks 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Peter Copping * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Brady Fielder * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 61.00 Daniel Aquis * 0.00 0.00