Robe River Campdraft

Date 04/09/14 - 05/09/14 |President: Marcus Bredenhann |Secretary:Fiona Weaver (0427 448 014)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 187.00 Robert Hogan Treo Dynamo * 6175 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Gavin Craig Pilbara * 6176 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Paige Nancarrow Oakies Teena Two * 6177 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Francis Angel Regards Phillipa * 6178 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 160.00 Paige Nancarrow Blue * 6179 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 162.00 Michael Percy Copycat * 6180 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 156.00 Sedly Marie Gibbs Dakota Full Ocdees * 6181 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 103.00 Emma Gibbs * Tsar * 6183 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 103.00 John Sanders Miss Spin On Command * 6182 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 97.00 Andrew Smith * Roy * 6184 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 167.00 Drew Gibbs Dakota Rizzo * 6185 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 148.00 Michael Percy Pat * 6186 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 103.00 Douglas Brown Edenhope 007 * 6187 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 100.00 John Percy * Flick * 6188 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 96.00 Francis Angel Peringa Warrego * 6189 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 96.00 Kristie Depledge * Resolution * 6190 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Paige Nancarrow Oakies Teena Two * 6191 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Kristie De Pledge * Consent * 6192 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Michelle Colbran Miss Spinifex Romeo * 6193 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 20.00 Sandee Rodd Acres Of Frost FROSM 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Kylie O'Shea Karadal Tiffino * 6194 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 20.00 Kasey Craig Cutter * 6207 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 19.00 Tom Gibbs Dakota Carrot * 6208 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 17.00 Darci Nancarrow Blue * 6209 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 16.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins Paris * 6210 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 14.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins Toby * 6211 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 14.00 Emily Gorry * Jill * 6213 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 14.00 Emily Gorry * Phoenix * 6212 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 18.00 Matilda Percy * Prinnie * 6214 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 16.00 Preston Pensini * Tsar * 6216 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 16.00 Tom Craig Cutter * 6215 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 16.00 Kirsten Gorry * Jill * 6217 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 15.00 Olivia Hughes Dollar * 6219 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 15.00 Tom Craig Gambler * 6220 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 15.00 Kirsten Gorry * Beau * 6218 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 20.00 Josh Knight * Hogans Koreelah * 6195 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 19.00 Christopher Hughes Tobey * 6196 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 19.00 Sandie Craig Cutter * 6197 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Lindy Climas * Cosmic Jokeer * 6201 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Tahlia Guy * Bikkini * 6202 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Rob Wearne * Shorty * 6204 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Jess Currie Melody * 6199 0.37 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Robin Pensini * Comet * 6205 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Rory Depledge * Reata * 6200 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Rachel Pearce * Jack * 6203 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 18.00 Michelle Colbran Knights Pj * 6198 0.37 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 165.00 Sedly Marie Gibbs Dakota Dynisty * 6221 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Eric Walmsley Hurtle HURTW 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 100.00 Nicholas Mc Larty Regret REGLE 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Michael Percy Midge * 6222 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Henry Clifton Hayclif Sambo * 6223 1.00 0.00