Mogumber Junior Rodeo

Date 12/06/16 |President: Maverick Deburgh |Secretary:Erin Spanjers (0419 129 048)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia

Mogumber Junior Rodeo Program

Order of events

10am start

Grand entry

U11 Dummy Roping                        All

U6 Western Bending                       All

14-U18 Dummy Roping                  All

U8 Junior Barrel                              All

Breakaway Roping                         Rnd 1

U6 Dummy Roping                          All

U11 Steer Ride                                All

11-U14 Steer Ride                          All

U11 Barrel Race                              All

11-U14 Barrel Race                        All

14-U18 Barrel Race                        All

Breakaway Roping                         Rnd 2

11-U14 Dummy Roping                  All

U11 Western Bending                    All

11-U14 Western Bending               All

14-U18 Western Bending               All 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 21.23 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Yogi * 7891 5.00 0.00
2 21.64 0.00 Samantha Collins * Billy * 11930 0.00 0.00
3 22.30 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy * 9981 3.00 0.00
4 25.26 0.00 Kiara Edwards Zena * 11931 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.24 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Diablo * 2706 5.00 0.00
2 18.53 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy * 9981 4.00 0.00
3 21.25 0.00 Teonie Coumbe Fluer * 8460 3.00 0.00
4 21.28 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 2.00 0.00
5 21.50 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.47 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 4.59 0.00 Courtney Reinke 4.00 0.00
3 5.15 0.00 Dylan Ruff 3.00 0.00
4 6.53 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.00 0.00 Chloe Dawe Val * 7900 5.00 0.00
2 19.37 0.00 Caitlyn Swift * Bear * 9577 0.00 0.00
3 22.14 0.00 Kelli Dawe Fella * 8454 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 47.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Courtney Reinke 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Tyrell Metcalf * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Isaac Leclair 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Joel Ruff 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reagan Spanjers
1 2 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 3 Lucy Oversby
1 4 Ryan Letton
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
1 6 Samantha Collins
1 7 Kiara Edwards
1 8 Cooper Casey
1 9 Lilly Raats
1 10 Ebony Spanjers
1 11 Meghan Oakes
1 12 Riley Jacklin
1 13 Amy Lethlean
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madeleine Spanjers
1 2 Megan Letton
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Louise Letton
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Cameron Letton
1 8 Teonie Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Dawe
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Courtney Reinke
1 5 Madeleine Spanjers
2 1 Rachel Oakes
2 2 Trey Gallacher
2 3 Dylan Ruff
2 4 Jeremy Green
2 5 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Dawe
1 2 Caitlyn Swift
1 3 Kelli Dawe
1 4 Charlotte Symes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aliyah Jacklin
1 2 Coby Mccarthy
1 3 Taj Edwards
1 4 Taylor Barnes
1 5 Cooper Maxwell
1 6 Abbey Hamilton
1 7 Mackenzie Casey
1 8 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 9 Samantha Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbey Hamilton
1 2 Coby Mccarthy
1 3 Samantha Barnes
1 4 Mackenzie Casey
1 5 Lilly Raats
1 6 Taj Edwards
1 7 Taylor Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madeleine Spanjers
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Teonie Coumbe
1 4 Cameron Letton
1 5 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelli Dawe
1 2 Charlotte Symes
1 3 Caitlyn Swift
1 4 Chloe Dawe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Megan Letton
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Teonie Coumbe
1 6 Louise Letton
1 7 Courtney Reinke
1 8 Cameron Letton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Barnes
1 2 Mackenzie Casey
1 3 Samantha Barnes
1 4 Abbey Hamilton
1 5 Coby Mccarthy
1 6 Taj Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Letton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brumby Forrester
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Cameron Letton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Ruff
1 2 Jack Coumbe
1 3 Trey Gallacher
1 4 Jack Collins
1 5 Daniel Usher
1 6 Caitlyn Swift
1 7 Trent Marshall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meghan Oakes
1 2 Lucy Oversby
1 3 Ryan Letton
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
1 5 Cooper Casey
1 6 Riley Jacklin
1 7 Cooper Maxwell
1 8 Samantha Collins
1 9 Reagan Spanjers
1 10 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 11 Aliyah Jacklin
1 12 Kiara Edwards
1 13 Ebony Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Collins
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 4 Meghan Oakes
1 5 Aliyah Jacklin
1 6 Amy Lethlean
1 7 Ebony Spanjers
1 8 Cooper Maxwell
1 9 Reagan Spanjers
1 10 Riley Jacklin
1 11 Lucy Oversby
1 12 Ryan Letton
1 13 Brianna Maxwell
1 14 Cooper Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Dawe
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Dylan Ruff
1 4 Caitlyn Swift
1 5 Jack Coumbe
1 6 Daniel Usher
1 7 Trey Gallacher