Collinsville (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 13/08/16 |President: Brian Odger |Secretary:Leah Pollard (0419 732 609)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Collinsville Rodeo Program

COLLINSVILLE RODEO – 13TH AUGUST 2016

ORDER OF EVENTS

START:  6.00PM

 

Open Bareback

Junior Bull Ride

Ladies Barrel Race

Open Bull Ride                                  Round 1

20 Min Break

Open Saddle Bronc

Open Bull Ride                                  Round 2

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.56 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 0.00 257.52
2 17.79 0.00 Nicole Gava Dream On * 8468 0.00 187.92
3 18.23 0.00 Julie Terry * Grizzley * 605636 0.00 0.00
4 18.28 0.00 Cailan Evans-Finch Jet * 5557 0.00 69.60
5 18.54 0.00 Felycia Hancock Smelly * 8118 0.00 48.72
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Allan Braden Unnamed CL0206 0.00 312.00
2 0.00 70.00 Sam Terry Unnamed CL0601 0.00 156.00
2 0.00 70.00 Robert Berryman Unnamed CL0610 0.00 156.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Clayton Lane Side Show Bob CL0606 0.00 331.20
2 0.00 70.00 Guy Hall * Ringer Slinger CL0603 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jake Plate Noisy Boy RBK3025 0.00 348.00
2 0.00 74.00 Ryan Livingstone Anti Venom RBK/3002 0.00 208.80
3 0.00 72.00 Kris Laguna Shazzam RBK3710 0.00 139.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Wyatt Milgate 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Ky Hamilton 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Hanush
1 2 Ky Hamilton
1 3 Kye Keioskie
1 4 Wyatt Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicole Gava
1 2 Felycia Hancock
1 3 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 4 Tahla Summerfield
1 5 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 6 Kimberley Bryant
1 7 Bronte Cox
1 8 Julie Terry
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Kaylan Mattingley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Hicks Unnamed (Cl0602)
1 2 Allan Braden Unnamed (Cl0206)
1 3 Steele Shore Unnamed (Cl0607)
1 4 Matt Hagan Unnamed (Cl0605)
1 5 Robert Berryman Unnamed (Cl0610)
1 6 Sam Terry Unnamed (Cl0601)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Guy Hall Ringer Slinger (Cl0603)
1 2 Michael Simpson Esmeralda (Cl0604)
1 3 Clayton Lane Side Show Bob (Cl0606)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Cavanagh Big G (Rbk021)
1 2 Ryan Livingstone Anti Venom (Rbk/3002)
1 3 Ty Finch Ice Age (Rbk3140)
1 4 Michael Smith Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
1 5 Kris Laguna Shazzam (Rbk3710)
2 1 Jacob Linwood Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
2 2 Jake Plate Noisy Boy (Rbk3025)
2 3 Joshua Baretta Night Moves (Rbk3023)
2 4 Nick Jenkin Candy Man (Rbk000)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock