Harden Murrumburrah Rodeo

Date 19/11/16 |President: Marcus Ashton |Secretary:Rodney Cooper (0407 067 894)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.04 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 5.00 488.40
2 2.64 0.00 Katryna Pendergast 4.00 356.40
3 2.89 0.00 Emma Hedlund 3.00 250.80
4 3.17 0.00 Kellie Deudney 2.00 132.00
5 3.75 0.00 Michelle Andrews 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.87 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 488.40
2 5.42 0.00 Laine Seary 4.00 356.40
3 6.42 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 3.00 250.80
4 9.69 0.00 Emma Peters 2.00 132.00
5 13.22 0.00 Catherine Cansell 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.85 0.00 Ryley Menz Rebel * 605883 5.00 606.80
2 16.94 0.00 Maree Curtis 4.00 442.80
3 16.95 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 311.60
4 17.04 0.00 Michelle Bush 2.00 164.00
5 17.22 0.00 Bianca Canham 1.00 114.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.69 0.00 Madalynn Cromack 5.00 0.00
2 16.91 0.00 Thomas Hutton 4.00 0.00
3 17.80 0.00 Connie Besant 3.00 0.00
4 18.16 0.00 Lacey Besant 2.00 0.00
5 18.53 0.00 Levi Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.39 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 16.62 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 16.97 0.00 Savannah Potter 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Abigail Angland 2.00 0.00
5 17.56 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.35 0.00 Brianna Doyle 5.00 0.00
2 3.78 0.00 Kylie Coates 4.00 0.00
3 4.21 0.00 Logan Penfold 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.51 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 5.00 0.00
2 17.41 0.00 Charlotte Butt 4.00 0.00
3 17.53 0.00 Sarah Jane Plum * 0.00 0.00
4 17.54 0.00 Brianna Doyle 2.00 0.00
5 17.73 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Ryan Cox * 0.00 590.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Tom Kerr 0.00 416.00
2 0.00 76.00 Christopher Borghero 0.00 208.00
2 0.00 76.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 208.00
2 0.00 76.00 Jordon Little 0.00 208.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Tim Hammond Trc Fools Gold RW0693 4.00 298.80
1 0.00 74.00 Shaun Read Ridetuff Trc Burra Road RW0623 4.00 298.80
1 0.00 74.00 Ben Lees Down South RW0770 4.00 298.80
4 0.00 69.00 Tom Kerr Quick Draw RW0589 1.50 91.80
4 0.00 69.00 Cooper Thatcher Trc Any Way You Want RW0703 1.50 91.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Trc Black Andrew RW0766 3.50 232.50
1 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Diesel RW0694 3.50 232.50
1 0.00 72.00 Ben Hall * Cheif RW0831 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Harley Mackin Longmile RW0610 3.50 232.50
5 0.00 67.00 Shannon Davey Power Play RW0678 1.00 70.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.57 0.00 Zak Leitner 5.00 473.60
2 4.92 0.00 Warren Norton 4.00 345.60
3 5.12 0.00 Tim Richardson 3.00 243.20
4 6.34 0.00 Jack Hedlund 2.00 128.00
5 6.90 0.00 Clinton Butt 1.00 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.20 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 416.00
2 14.75 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 312.00
3 19.22 0.00 Justin Potter 3.00 208.00
4 20.26 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 104.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Levi Ward 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 68.00 Chase Rosten 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Toby Deudney 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Kaze Read 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 63.00 Tommy Lawrence 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Darcy Weber 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jack Brodrick 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jackson Searle 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Kade Attenborough 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Jake Deudney 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Tejay Angland 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Casey Woodbridge 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Toby Leake 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Clayton Miners 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Dylan Weir 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.05 0.00 Steve Bush 2.50 384.80
2 10.01 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 2.00 280.80
3 11.39 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.50 197.60
4 12.71 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.00 104.00
5 14.31 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 0.50 72.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.05 0.00 Joshua Bush 2.50 384.80
2 10.01 0.00 Michael Wilkinson 2.00 280.80
3 11.39 0.00 Warren Norton 1.50 197.60
4 12.71 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.00 104.00
5 14.31 0.00 Clay Bush 0.50 72.80
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashleigh Hodson
1 2 Kellie Deudney
1 3 Maree Curtis
1 4 Bianca Hertel
1 5 Rebecca Hancock
1 6 Katryna Pendergast
1 7 Candice Parkinson
2 1 Trish Stephenson
2 2 Amie Neville
2 3 Michelle Andrews
2 4 Jade Mcinerney
2 5 Angela Butt
2 6 Emma Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Hancock
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Laine Seary
1 4 Danielle Wilson
1 5 Catherine Cansell
1 6 Samantha Mack
1 7 Candice Parkinson
2 1 Emma Hedlund
2 2 Jodie Craig
2 3 Michelle Andrews
2 4 Ashleigh Hodson
2 5 Emma Peters
2 6 Jocelyn Faulkner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jean Batchelor
1 2 Brittany Burgess
1 3 Emily Lindsley
1 4 Emily Staples
1 5 Tarni Caine
1 6 Maree Curtis
1 7 Kiralee Cox
1 8 Kylie Coates
1 9 Kayla Prentice
1 10 Ryley Menz
1 11 Trish Stephenson
1 12 Michelle Bush
1 13 Hayley King
1 14 Bianca Canham
1 15 Wendy Batchelor
1 16 Kaesha Nijssen
1 17 Bianca Hertel
1 18 Billie Stenhouse
1 19 Jody Batchelor
1 20 Michelle Andrews
1 21 Chelsey Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Seary
1 2 Thomas Hutton
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Bailey Searle
1 5 Lacey Besant
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Madalynn Cromack
1 8 Bella Cooper
1 9 Jessica Mccoy
1 10 Benjamin Drury
1 11 Connie Besant
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Riley Bradshaw
1 14 Montana Jackson
1 15 Levi Ward
1 16 Kobe Mcinerney
1 17 Jesse Pendergast
1 18 Stevee Besant
1 19 Lucy Bradshaw
1 20 Brayden Oddy
1 21 Angel Leitner
1 22 Cora Wilson
1 23 Montana Butt
1 24 Rhys Seary
1 25 Keeley Martin
1 26 Bob Wilson
1 27 Beau Oddy
1 28 Milton Butt
1 29 Cody Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Abigail Angland
1 3 Ally Morphett
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
1 5 Emily Warner
1 6 Amber Pittman
1 7 Casey Mccarthy
1 8 Hayley Caine
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Savannah Potter
1 11 Chelsea Angus
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Gallagher
1 2 Chloe Doyle
1 3 Logan Penfold
1 4 Brianna Doyle
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Montanna Wilkinson
1 7 Toby Deudney
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Matt Canham
2 1 Maverick Potter
2 2 Jake Hensley
2 3 Jake Deudney
2 4 Polly Gardner
2 5 Hunta Gallacher
2 6 Mackenzie Raaen
2 7 Braiden Curtis
2 8 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maddison Caldwell
1 2 Tenille O'Neill
1 3 Katie Butt
1 4 Jessica Gallagher
1 5 Charlotte Butt
1 6 Kylie Coates
1 7 Brianna Doyle
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Natalie Trethowan
1 10 Brooke Clinch
1 11 Sarah Jane Plum
1 12 Chloe Doyle
1 13 Montanna Wilkinson
1 14 Melinda Trethowan
1 15 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Cox
1 2 Logan Penfold
1 3 Hayden Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Jenkins
1 2 Jack Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Treanor
1 2 Joshua Bush
1 3 Christopher Borghero
1 4 Fenn Forrester
1 5 Hugh Treanor
1 6 Jayke Martin
2 1 Troy Jenkins
2 2 Jock Neilsen
2 3 Corey Loftus
2 4 David Mills
2 5 Dylan Weir
2 6 Oscar Leake
3 1 Tom Kerr
3 2 Jordon Little
3 3 Dylan Sheather
3 4 James Brackenreg
3 5 Jake Mckenzie
3 6 Jack Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Down South (Rw0770)
1 2 Shaun Read Ridetuff Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 3 Cooper Thatcher Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 4 Jason Carlon Ridetuff Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
1 5 Tim Hammond Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
1 6 Tom Kerr Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 7 Hayden Murphy Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 2 Harley Mackin Longmile (Rw0610)
1 3 Ben Lees Diesel (Rw0694)
1 4 Bryce Magnay Trc Little Tokyo (Rw0558)
1 5 Shannon Davey Power Play (Rw0678)
1 6 Ben Hall Cheif (Rw0831)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jono Berney Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
1 2 Thomas Gilvarry Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 3 Stuart Orford Rayban (Gh3005)
1 4 Nathan West Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
1 5 Hayden Tyrrell Jig Saw (Gh3849)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew Atkins
1 2 Dion Mcilrick
1 3 Clayton Deudney
1 4 Brett Robson
1 5 Joel Mancell
1 6 Warren Norton
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Tim Richardson
2 3 Zak Leitner
2 4 Jack Hedlund
2 5 Clinton Butt
2 6 Matt Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Mancell
1 2 Clay Bush
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Scott Clinch
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Warren Norton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Graham Mack
1 2 Grant Liversage
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Chelsey Byers
1 5 Catherine Cansell
1 6 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 7 Ben Robinson
1 8 Timmy Clarke
1 9 Larry Potter
1 10 Shane Craig
1 11 Montanna Wilkinson
2 1 Benjamin Clarke
2 2 Nathan Craig
2 3 Layne Mancell
2 4 Scott Clinch
2 5 Joshua Bush
2 6 Paul Seary
2 7 Warren Norton
2 8 Warren Byers
2 9 Justin Potter
2 10 Jason Besant
2 11 Justin Searle
3 1 Bob Holder
3 2 Michael Wilkinson
3 3 Steve Bush
3 4 Brett Robson
3 5 Marcus Ashton
3 6 Clay Bush
3 7 Phillip Peters
3 8 Zak Leitner
3 9 Jayden Bush
3 10 Clinton Slater
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaze Read
1 2 Ryan Blowes
1 3 Toby Deudney
1 4 Corey Mccoy
1 5 Chase Rosten
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Tom Ings
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Chet Read
1 10 Hudson Attenborough
1 11 Riley Bradshaw
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Dennis
1 2 Ben Critchlow
1 3 Travis Lamey
1 4 Jackson Searle
1 5 Christopher Wilson
1 6 Braiden Curtis
1 7 Troy Harriden
2 1 Darcy Weber
2 2 Jack Brodrick
2 3 Kade Attenborough
2 4 Lachlan Little
2 5 Jake Deudney
2 6 Jake Hensley
2 7 Tejay Angland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Miners
1 2 Dylan Weir
1 3 Lachlan Burgess
1 4 Billy Stephens
1 5 Jade Curtis
1 6 Lawson Stenhouse
1 7 Cooper Edwards
1 8 Dave Chidgey
1 9 Jock Neilsen
1 10 Jarrod Edwards
1 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 12 Jack Hamilton
2 1 Jack Rattenbury
2 2 James Read
2 3 Dylan Lambkin
2 4 Braith Nock
2 5 Angus Grant
2 6 Toby Leake
2 7 Clayton Miners
2 8 Oscar Leake
2 9 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 10 Casey Woodbridge
2 11 Travis Pasfield
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock