Manilla Campdraft

Date 12/09/14 - 14/09/14 |President: David Thurn |Secretary:Kathy Dejong (0429 663 434)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Cliff Lyon Angel ANGEL 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Victor Pennefather Skeeta * 6294 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Lindsay Knight Bloodwood * 6295 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Ross Mills Red REDMI 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Robert Wells Destinys Chique * 6296 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Maurice Bogie Augustus AUGMA 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Alison Walker Quail * 6297 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Darren Guy Three Oaks THREG 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Philip Main Mains Lochlan LOCHM 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Alison Walker Quail * 6298 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Henry * 6299 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Cal Gibson Teles Lady * 6300 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Bill Tonkin * Brenda Acres * 6303 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Ross Mills Cp * 6302 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Dianne Martin Cactus * 6301 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Katie Dejong Garcon Fiesta GARCK 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Jackson Kings Squirt SQUIJ 0.60 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Kerry Hollis Adios Seleca ADIOH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Kathy Dejong Anita ANITD 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Jan Simmons Heavens HEAVJ 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Carolyn Robinson Nike * 6304 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Kirra Bogan Reminisce REMIO 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Jackson Kings Squirt SQUIJ 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Toby Coulthard Doctor DOCBR 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Katie Dejong Anita ANITD 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Jackson Kings Candy CANDJ 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Patrick Ferguson Jett * 6311 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Laura Lawrence Serena * 6310 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Alex Letts Betty * 6312 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 22.00 Kate Schiffmann Bonny Lawson BONBR 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Tyler Berkley Denim Oak * 6318 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Mackenzie Berkley Tash * 6316 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Mackenzie Berkley Ruby * 6313 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Grace Lawrence Buck * 6315 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Lara Dejong Sonnett SONND 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Lara Dejong Anita ANITD 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Jack Armstrong Connie * 6317 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Rosemaree Nairne Redge * 6314 0.66 0.00
3 0.00 21.00 Briana Guy Three Oaks THREG 0.66 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Tara Bondarenko Skye * 6305 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Craig Ramsden Rebel * 6306 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Ray Walker Jill * 6307 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Sonia Marshman Suzy * 6308 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Joe Jennar Dooley * 6309 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Lindsay Knight Bloodwood * 6319 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Bruce Coulthard Fig * 6320 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Warwick Lawrence Casual * 6321 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Jan Simmons Lawsons Lena LAWSJ 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Mark Bogan Reminisce REMIO 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Neil Faint Duckrey DUCKF 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Laine Bennett Montana * 6322 0.33 0.00