Aberdeen Campdraft

Date 18/11/16 - 20/11/16 |President: Christian Croft |Secretary:Camilla Rea (0417 017 670)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Aberdeen Campdraft Program

This has now changed, see below. Please note the Novice draft is restricted to Novice horses only (no maiden horses).

As at 3rd November, Novice draft entry conditions have changed due to unfilled entry numbers.  1 maiden horse per competitor is acceptable.
Please resend entries and payment accordingly.

Entries open 2nd November.

15/11/16 Aberdeen Campdraft entries are now full/closed.

Open Draw      Novice Draw    Maiden and Encouragement Draw     Ladies Draw     

Open 4 Open Draw    Juvenile Draw    Junior Draw    Cutout Draw

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Gavin White Vegas 606736 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Rachel Beard 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Gerald O'Brien Resette 606242 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Rachel Beard 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Rodney Crump 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Tim Nolan Jamiesons Limerick 602098 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Jayson Nairne Lace 606893 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Dean Winn 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Andrew Chapman 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Tim Nolan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 David Andrews 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Molly Vanhemert Diva 606733 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Rodney Crump 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Jeff Lowrey Tassas Little Spin 603475 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Josh Watson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 110.00 Rachel Beard 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 109.00 Rebecca Roberts Molly 603592 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Kristy Andrews * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Rebecca Roberts Barnlodge Omega Destiny 606268 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Racheal Finlayson * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Elaine Edwards Et 603291 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Laura Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Hamish Cameron 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Kate Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl 606282 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Emily Winn 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Laura Hardie Shifter 606429 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Chloe Atfield Cut N Duck 606397 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Cameron Ninness 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Hannah Riley 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Emily Ninness 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Ally Taylor 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Charlotte Ramsden 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Tamika Edwards Liberty Lace 602665 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Ally Taylor 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Sharee Adamson Montana Chic 607128 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Peter Cutler 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Alane Moore 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Peter Cutler 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Jodie Mobberley Waylon Return * 603862 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 169.00 Gavin White Amber 603795 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 113.00 John Hardie Lethal Spinster 602752 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Limited Edition 603457 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Warwick Lawrence Proud Lil Pepto 606779 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 John Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Andrew Chapman Acres Mercury 603370 1.50 0.00