Collinsville Rodeo

Date 03/09/16 |President: Brian Odger |Secretary:Leah Pollard (0419 732 609)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Collinsville Rodeo Program

Collinsville Rodeo 2016
Saturday 3rd September
11 am start

First Performance

Novice Barrel Race                                                         

8-U11 Steer ride                                                                                              

Rope &Tie                                                            Rnd 1

11-U14 Steer ride                                                                            

Team Roping                                                       Rnd 1

14-U18 Junior Bull                                              Rnd 1

Junior Breakaway

Novice Bareback

Steer Wrestling

Novice Bulls                                                           Rnd 1

Ladies Breakaway Roping                                     Rnd 1

U8 Barrels

U11 Barrels

11-U14 Barrels

14 –U18 Juvenile Barrels

Novice Bull Ride                                                         Rnd 2

Steer Undecorating                                                    Rnd 1

Novice Saddle Bronc

U8 Steer Ride

 

Break

 

Main Performance                                                   6pm Start

Open Saddle Bronc                                                   Rnd 1

Steer Undecorating                                                   Rnd 2

Bareback

Ladies Barrel Race

Rope & Tie                                                                 Rnd 2

Open Bull Ride                                                           Rnd 1

Ladies Breakaway Roping                                         Rnd 2

14-U18 Junior Bull Ride                                             Rnd 2

Steer Wrestling                                                          Rnd 2

Open Saddle Bronc                                                   Rnd 2

Team Roping                                                             Rnd 2

Open Bull Ride                                                           Rnd 2

 

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.31 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 451.40
2 2.65 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 4.00 329.40
3 2.87 0.00 Kayla Russell 3.00 231.80
4 3.78 0.00 Jaemi-Lee Krause 2.00 122.00
5 11.34 0.00 Shannon Neven 1.00 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.37 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 520.00
2 2.69 0.00 Eileen Hobbs 4.00 390.00
3 2.81 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 3.00 260.00
4 6.63 0.00 Latoya Seidel 2.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.17 0.00 Jaimi Downing 5.00 569.80
2 16.24 0.00 Suzie Fearon 4.00 415.80
3 16.28 0.00 Tylen Gibb 3.00 292.60
4 16.37 0.00 Lacey Wilcox 2.00 154.00
5 16.69 0.00 Lisa Finch 1.00 107.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.79 0.00 Dallon Finch 5.00 0.00
2 18.24 0.00 Kasey Swift 4.00 0.00
3 18.77 0.00 Cooper Thomas * 0.00 0.00
4 19.21 0.00 Jemma Swift 2.00 0.00
5 19.42 0.00 Mac Titley * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.99 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 16.11 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 4.00 0.00
3 17.23 0.00 Callan Burgoine 3.00 0.00
4 17.73 0.00 Emmylou Milgate 2.00 0.00
5 21.55 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.31 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
2 12.01 0.00 Darcy Kersh 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.16 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 5.00 0.00
2 16.68 0.00 Bridget Dray Smokey * 10896 4.00 0.00
3 17.06 0.00 Serenity Flanagan Cut N Colour * 11880 3.00 0.00
4 17.09 0.00 Shaye Land 2.00 0.00
5 17.15 0.00 Katie Jarmey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Nigel Gilbo 0.00 350.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Joey Buckingham * 0.00 420.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.92 0.00 Nicole Gava Dream On * 8468 0.00 0.00
2 17.09 0.00 Julie Terry * Grizzley * 605636 0.00 0.00
3 17.17 0.00 Logan Bethel Henny * 6359 0.00 0.00
4 17.29 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Woody * 9698 0.00 0.00
5 17.33 0.00 Kimberley Bryant Sarge * 8787 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Robert Berryman Blue Boy MSY0127 5.00 421.80
2 0.00 75.00 Allan Braden Denim And Lace MSY0019 4.00 307.80
3 0.00 72.00 Braydon Wellby Mustang Sally MSY0005 2.50 165.30
3 0.00 72.00 Colin Fry Red Ned MSY024 2.50 165.30
5 0.00 71.00 Gavin Fry Cowboy MSY022 1.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Deon Lane War Horse MSY0020 5.00 450.00
2 0.00 78.00 Owen Lee Side Show Ally CL0010 3.50 225.00
2 0.00 78.00 Jack Kidd Chux Delux MSYRF010 3.50 225.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Braydon Wellby Gun Of A Son RBK3030 5.00 520.00
2 0.00 84.00 Jake Plate Beyond The Dark Lands * RBK3333 4.00 390.00
3 0.00 77.00 Kye Keioskie Shazzam RBK3710 3.00 260.00
4 0.00 68.00 Kris Laguna Northern Lights * RBK/135 2.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.54 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 466.20
2 4.89 0.00 Chris Cameron 4.00 340.20
3 4.99 0.00 Travis Munro 3.00 239.40
4 5.03 0.00 Alan Bryant 2.00 126.00
5 7.17 0.00 Robert Dahl 1.00 88.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.14 0.00 Chris Cameron 5.00 407.00
2 12.23 0.00 Daley Tilse 4.00 297.00
3 12.55 0.00 Colin Cappler 3.00 209.00
4 12.88 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 2.00 110.00
5 13.09 0.00 Braydon Wellby 1.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jake Simpson 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.25 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.50 402.00
2 12.59 0.00 Troy Clive 2.00 268.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.25 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.50 402.00
2 12.59 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 2.00 268.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Kye Keioskie 5.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Newman
1 2 Zachary Jarmey
1 3 Wyatt Milgate
1 4 Kye Keioskie
2 1 Luke Purt
2 2 Karl Hocking
2 3 Harrison Guest
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzie Fearon
1 2 Logan Bethel
1 3 Shannon Neven
1 4 Tylen Gibb
1 5 Kayla Russell
1 6 Lorraine Wellby
1 7 Lacey Wilcox
2 1 Kaylan Mattingley
2 2 Robyn Mckellar
2 3 Bronte Cox
2 4 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 5 Nicola Lillyman
2 6 Nicole Gava
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bridie Davison
1 2 Eileen Hobbs
1 3 Latoya Seidel
1 4 Robyn Mckellar
1 5 Debra Land
1 6 Suzie Fearon
1 7 Kimberley Bryant
1 8 Logan Bethel
2 1 Keir Tilse
2 2 Shannon Neven
2 3 Kayla Russell
2 4 Lorraine Wellby
2 5 Lacey Wilcox
2 6 Nicola Lillyman
2 7 Alex Hodson
2 8 Keri Ramsay
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzie Fearon
1 2 Kimberley Bryant
1 3 Jaimi Downing
1 4 Tylen Gibb
1 5 Lacey Wilcox
1 6 Lisa Finch
1 7 Jessica Flannery
1 8 Alkira Agapiou
1 9 Robyn Mckellar
1 10 Logan Bethel
1 11 Shania Curran
1 12 Shannon Neven
1 13 Nicola Lillyman
1 14 Bronte Cox
1 15 Kayla Russell
1 16 Kelly Woodhouse
1 17 Bridget Dray
1 18 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 19 Abby Plate
1 20 Felycia Hancock
1 21 Nicole Gava
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lily Hobbs
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Regan Burgoine
1 4 Jemma Swift
1 5 Kasey Swift
1 6 Georgia Simpson
1 7 Cooper Thomas
1 8 Jake Simpson
1 9 Dallon Finch
1 10 Mac Titley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emmylou Milgate
1 2 Amy-Lee Paul
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 5 Katie Vohland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Kersh
1 2 Katie Vohland
1 3 Shaye Land
1 4 Jack Campbell
1 5 Kaitlyn Everingham
1 6 Callan Burgoine
1 7 Jordan Cashion
1 8 Serenity Flanagan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Pia Simpson
1 2 Serenity Flanagan
1 3 Katie Jarmey
1 4 Jordan Cashion
1 5 Shaye Land
1 6 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 7 Bridget Dray
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bonnie Milgate
1 2 Charlie Limpus
1 3 Will Murdoch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eden-Rose Naughton
1 2 Charlie Limpus
1 3 Beau Paton
1 4 Bonnie Milgate
1 5 Miley Russell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nigel Gilbo
1 2 Robert Hicks
1 3 Steele Shore
1 4 Phillip Harrison
1 5 Matt Hagan
1 6 Zachary Jarmey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Hansen
1 2 Zachary Jarmey
1 3 Quintin Brown
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 2 Troy Tengbom
1 3 Kye Keioskie
1 4 Joshua Baretta
1 5 Tate Van Wel
1 6 Blake Dahms
2 1 Denver Bradford
2 2 Luke Heery
2 3 Shane Mcdonald
2 4 Michael Smith
2 5 Joey Buckingham
2 6 Korey Story
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eileen Hobbs Jet On Loan (11893)
1 2 Julie Terry Dollar (11976)
1 3 Sonia Richards Doc (11963)
1 4 Jessica Flannery Ace (7810)
1 5 Alkira Agapiou Rope (5768)
1 6 Bridie Davison Deputy (11974)
1 7 Jaemi-Lee Krause Bucky (11910)
1 8 Cheryl Young Groover (7814)
1 9 Julie Terry Grizzley (605636)
1 10 Logan Bethel Henny (6359)
1 11 Kimberley Bryant Sarge (8787)
1 12 Lorraine Wellby Dan (11228)
1 13 Kaylan Mattingley Bucko (8719)
1 14 Alex Hodson Bindi (11854)
1 15 Bridget Dray Chevy (10897)
1 16 Shania Curran Skeeter (11975)
1 17 Nicole Gava Dream On (8468)
1 18 Madison Bowrey Buffy@ (5048)
1 19 Kaitlyn Everingham Just A Playboy (11972)
1 20 Mac Titley Zena (11965)
1 21 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo (5127)
1 22 Bridget Dray Smokey (10896)
1 23 Kayla Russell Public Affair (11855)
1 24 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
1 25 Madison Bowrey Little Bid O Bling (11968)
1 26 Pia Simpson Josey (11861)
1 27 Cailan Evans-Finch Ranger (11964)
1 28 Shaye Land Chex (606032)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Chong Rocket Man (Msy0002)
1 2 Luke Woodhouse Sitting Bull (Msy0205)
1 3 Phillip Harrison Pony Camp (Cl0601)
1 4 Nigel Gilbo Mud Crab (Msy0037)
1 5 Sam Terry Nylex (Msy0004)
1 6 Allan Braden Denim And Lace (Msy0019)
2 1 Robert Berryman Blue Boy (Msy0127)
2 2 Gavin Fry Cowboy (Msy022)
2 3 Robert Hicks Rocky Mountain (Msy0034)
2 4 Braydon Wellby Mustang Sally (Msy0005)
2 5 Colin Fry Red Ned (Msy024)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Guy Hall Candice (Cl0605)
1 2 Jack Kidd Chux Delux (Msyrf010)
1 3 Clayton Lane Remington (Msy0243)
1 4 Owen Lee Side Show Ally (Cl0010)
1 5 Deon Lane War Horse (Msy0020)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kris Laguna Northern Lights (Rbk/135)
1 2 Nick Jenkin Anti Venom (Rbk/3002)
1 3 Kieran Donovan Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
1 4 Daniel Jamieson Reservoir Dog (Rbk3068)
1 5 Zac Hornung-Clarke Ice Age (Rbk3140)
1 6 Joshua Baretta Super Nova (Rbk062)
1 7 Jacob Linwood Candy Man (Rbk000)
1 8 Troy Chappel Under World (Rbk3081)
2 1 Kye Keioskie Shazzam (Rbk3710)
2 2 Ryan Livingstone Gold (Rbk3002)
2 3 Michael Smith Night Moves (Rbk3023)
2 4 Braydon Wellby Gun Of A Son (Rbk3030)
2 5 Jake Plate Beyond The Dark Lands (Rbk3333)
2 6 Ty Finch Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
2 7 Joey Buckingham Big G (Rbk021)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Alan Bryant
1 3 Cody Sheahan
1 4 Luke Holmes
1 5 Ben Terry
1 6 Daley Tilse
1 7 Robert Dahl
1 8 Travis Munro
2 1 Luke Ford
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Matthew Ford
2 4 Ryley Gibb
2 5 Blake Hallam
2 6 Tate Van Wel
2 7 Braydon Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Scott Napier
1 2 Jack Campbell
1 3 Troy Clive
1 4 Jace Land
1 5 Colin Cappler
1 6 Dyllan Stagg
2 1 Chris Cameron
2 2 Darcy Kersh
2 3 Blake Hallam
2 4 Grant Hanrahan
2 5 Braydon Wellby
2 6 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bridie Davison
1 2 Stephen Land
1 3 Daley Tilse
1 4 Robyn Mckellar
1 5 Glen Naughton
1 6 Lance Naughton
1 7 Gregory Jarmey
1 8 Mark Gibb
1 9 Grant Hanrahan
2 1 Ryley Gibb
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Blake Hallam
2 4 Darcy Kersh
2 5 Dyllan Stagg
2 6 Troy Clive
2 7 Jace Land
2 8 Scott Napier
2 9 Clayton Lane
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallon Finch
1 2 Jake Simpson
1 3 Willoughby Young
1 4 Cohen Poli
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alan Masters
1 2 Jacob Jarmey
1 3 Tex Young
1 4 Callan Burgoine
1 5 Jake Echevarria
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock