Bungendore Rodeo

Date 06/11/16 |President: Greg Darmody |Secretary:Jenny Amey (02 6238 0110)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.76 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 5.00 370.00
2 3.16 0.00 Abbie Miller 4.00 270.00
3 4.25 0.00 Emma Hedlund 3.00 190.00
4 4.47 0.00 Teagan Glass 2.00 100.00
5 4.85 0.00 Trish Stephenson 1.00 70.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.45 0.00 Laine Seary 5.00 392.20
2 2.46 0.00 Candice Parkinson 4.00 286.20
3 2.70 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 201.40
4 2.86 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 2.00 106.00
5 2.91 0.00 Kirby Lincoln 1.00 74.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.11 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 4.50 544.00
1 18.11 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 4.50 544.00
3 18.15 0.00 Michelle Bush 3.00 323.00
4 18.16 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 170.00
5 18.28 0.00 Bianca Hertel 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.36 0.00 Thomas Hutton Scotch * 605446 5.00 0.00
2 17.39 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 4.00 0.00
3 18.22 0.00 Levi Ward Buck * 12125 3.00 0.00
4 18.47 0.00 Connie Besant Viper * 12126 2.00 0.00
5 18.71 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.61 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 5.00 0.00
2 16.74 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10082 4.00 0.00
3 16.96 0.00 Hayley Caine Bennett * 11037 3.00 0.00
4 17.53 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Dragon * 11667 2.00 0.00
5 17.97 0.00 Abigail Angland 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.54 0.00 Kai Clark 5.00 0.00
2 2.90 0.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 3.81 0.00 Jake Hensley 3.00 0.00
4 4.05 0.00 Toby Deudney 2.00 0.00
5 4.47 0.00 Chloe Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.88 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 5.00 0.00
2 16.89 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 4.00 0.00
3 16.95 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 3.00 0.00
4 16.99 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 2.00 0.00
5 17.14 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Logan Penfold 0.00 290.00
1 0.00 62.00 Stephen Rouch * 0.00 290.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Eric Richardson 0.00 642.00
2 0.00 69.00 Greg Dowling 0.00 428.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Carl Green Trc Every Which Way But Loo RW0655 5.00 703.00
2 0.00 75.00 Mark Edwards Ridetuff Trc Burra Road RW0623 3.50 437.00
2 0.00 75.00 Denny Swadling Trc Fools Gold RW0693 3.50 437.00
4 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Quick Draw RW0589 2.00 190.00
5 0.00 71.00 Cooper Thatcher * Trc Opal Miner RW0629 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Ben Lees Ridetuff Red Robin RW0702 5.00 399.60
2 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Cheif RW0831 3.50 248.40
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Show Off RW0625 3.50 248.40
4 0.00 67.00 Shannon Davey Jd RW0603 2.00 108.00
5 0.00 66.00 Travis Wheatley Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 1.00 75.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Charlie Colless Yaca Bom MC3001 5.00 740.00
2 0.00 72.00 Tim Amey Sandfly MC3007 3.00 373.30
2 0.00 72.00 Carl Green Eagle Hawke MC3957 3.00 373.30
2 0.00 72.00 Kirk Stanbridge Dollar Coin MC3052 3.00 373.30
5 0.00 71.00 Michael Rowson * G Force MC3511 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.06 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 540.20
2 4.60 0.00 Wes Cox 4.00 394.20
3 4.75 0.00 Gerard Oversby 3.00 277.40
4 6.18 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 146.00
5 7.47 0.00 Patrick Faras 1.00 102.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.33 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 407.00
2 12.86 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 297.00
3 13.87 0.00 Warren Norton 3.00 209.00
4 13.88 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 110.00
5 18.85 0.00 Russell Lincoln 1.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Hudson Attenborough 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 3.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jack Brodrick * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Toby Leake 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 77.00 Lawson Stenhouse 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Jade Curtis 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Zac Southwell-Martin 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Kyle Hall 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.88 0.00 Warren Byers 2.50 351.50
2 9.76 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.00 256.50
3 11.85 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.50 180.50
4 12.91 0.00 Phillip Peters 1.00 95.00
5 13.81 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.88 0.00 Joshua Bush 2.50 351.50
2 9.76 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 256.50
3 11.85 0.00 Warren Norton 1.50 180.50
4 12.91 0.00 Russell Lincoln 1.00 95.00
5 13.81 0.00 Campbell Hodson 0.50 66.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews
1 2 Sallie Pilgrim
1 3 Rebecca Hancock
1 4 Teagan Glass
1 5 Jade Mcinerney
1 6 Abbie Miller
1 7 Candice Parkinson
2 1 Amie Neville
2 2 Emma Hedlund
2 3 Angela Butt
2 4 Bianca Hertel
2 5 Jodie Craig
2 6 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 7 Ashleigh Hodson
3 1 Laura Papatheofanous
3 2 Trish Stephenson
3 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 4 Kellie Deudney
3 5 Maree Curtis
3 6 Stephanie Shaw
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbie Miller
1 2 Laura Papatheofanous
1 3 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 4 Rebecca Hancock
1 5 Emily Brookes
1 6 Emma Peters
1 7 Cody Barwick
1 8 Sallie Pilgrim
2 1 Ashleigh Hodson
2 2 Brittany Besant
2 3 Samantha Mack
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Jodie Craig
2 6 Michelle Andrews
2 7 Sharon Mc Guire
2 8 Suzi Bandy
3 1 Bianca Canham
3 2 Catherine Cansell
3 3 Sandra Martin
3 4 Laine Seary
3 5 Shawn Reynolds
3 6 Kirby Lincoln
3 7 Candice Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trish Stephenson
1 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 3 Gina Toparis
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Chelsey Byers
1 6 Elle-Vayle Douglas
1 7 Brittany Burgess
1 8 Naomi Bennett
1 9 Tarni Caine
1 10 Bianca Canham
1 11 Ebony Bunt
1 12 Kaesha Nijssen
1 13 Suzi Bandy
1 14 Michelle Andrews
1 15 Emma Peters
1 16 Bianca Hertel
1 17 Michelle Bush
1 18 Katrina Edwards
1 19 Jessica Burgess
1 20 Maree Curtis
1 21 Emily Staples
1 22 Emily Lindsley
1 23 Laura Papatheofanous
1 24 Kaysha Cornes
1 25 Kayla Prentice
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Haling
1 2 Bella Swan
1 3 Lacey Besant
1 4 Kaydee Hernando
1 5 Keeley Martin
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Montana Jackson
1 8 Cody Lee Wilson
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Stevee Besant
1 11 Bob Wilson
1 12 Cody Searle
1 13 Cora Wilson
1 14 Benjamin Drury
1 15 Angel Leitner
1 16 Toby Deudney
1 17 Montana Butt
1 18 Bobbi Ward
1 19 Brianna Swan
1 20 Madalynn Cromack
1 21 Franki Ward
1 22 Thomas Hutton
1 23 Connie Besant
1 24 Levi Ward
1 25 Milton Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josie Atkins
1 2 Abigail Angland
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Savannah Potter
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Casey Mccarthy
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Emily Warner
1 9 Colten Atkins
1 10 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Hensley
1 2 Jake Deudney
1 3 Montanna Wilkinson
1 4 Layne Mancell
1 5 Hunta Gallacher
1 6 Brianna Doyle
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Matt Canham
2 3 Polly Gardner
2 4 Chloe Doyle
2 5 Kai Clark
3 1 Logan Penfold
3 2 Toby Deudney
3 3 Kylie Coates
3 4 Alex Pace
3 5 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montanna Wilkinson
1 2 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 3 Brianna Doyle
1 4 Maddison Caldwell
1 5 Jessica Gallagher
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Kaitlyn Ward
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Kelly Atkins
1 11 Kiera Ward
1 12 Olivia Lambert
1 13 Jessica Hall
1 14 Chloe Doyle
1 15 Elle Notley
1 16 Kaysha Cornes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Guest
1 2 Logan Penfold
1 3 Nathan Mcguire
1 4 Ryan Cox
1 5 Hayden Murphy
1 6 Stephen Rouch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lleiton Purdie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Loftus
1 2 Jesse Bargallie
1 3 Zak Lees
1 4 Harry Corkhill
1 5 Heath Kayem
1 6 Eric Richardson
1 7 Greg Dowling
1 8 Ben Tangye
1 9 Oscar Leake
1 10 James Brackenreg
1 11 Lawson Stenhouse
1 12 Jordon Little
1 13 Matt Henry
1 14 Travis Woodbridge
1 15 Shannon Davey
1 16 Lachlan Inder
1 17 Dylan Weir
1 18 Lachlan Burgess
1 19 Joshua Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Kerr Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
1 2 Shaun Read Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
1 3 Brodie Pendergast Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 4 Cooper Thatcher Trc Opal Miner (Rw0629)
1 5 Ben Lees Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
1 6 Colin Fry Trc Oilskin (Rw0706)
2 1 Mark Edwards Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 2 Tim Hammond Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
2 3 Denny Swadling Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 4 Gerard Oversby Bushman (Rw0723)
2 5 Carl Green Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
2 6 Justin Bulmer Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 7 Hayden Murphy Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Oversby Little Cheif (Rw0831)
1 2 Travis Wheatley Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 3 Sam Chambers Mohawk (Rw0583)
1 4 Shannon Davey Jd (Rw0603)
1 5 Harley Mackin Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 6 Ben Lees Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 7 Travis Heeb Show Off (Rw0625)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Amey Sandfly (Mc3007)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Red Bull (Mc3002)
1 3 Ty Beeney Top Cat (Mc3006)
1 4 Kirk Stanbridge Dollar Coin (Mc3052)
1 5 Dan Wilson Air Raid (Mc3960)
1 6 Troy Burtenshaw Egghead (Mc3134)
1 7 Jason Carlon Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 8 Tom Kerr Rock (Mc3010)
2 1 Wayne Crisp Rock (Mc3010)
2 2 Thomas Gilvarry Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
2 3 Charlie Colless Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
2 4 Michael Rowson G Force (Mc3511)
2 5 Nathan West Hammer Me (Mc3009)
2 6 Stuart Orford Spring Creek Roy (Mc3906)
2 7 Hayden Tyrrell Air Raid (Mc3960)
2 8 Carl Green Eagle Hawke (Mc3957)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Richardson
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Patrick Faras
1 4 Brett Wilson
1 5 Clayton Deudney
1 6 Clinton Butt
2 1 Glen Chape
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Russell Lincoln
2 4 Gerard Oversby
2 5 Clay Bush
2 6 Zak Leitner
2 7 Brett Robson
3 1 Andrew Atkins
3 2 Jack Hedlund
3 3 Travis Wheatley
3 4 Matt Hedlund
3 5 Warren Norton
3 6 Wes Cox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Campbell Hodson
1 2 Roger Parkinson
1 3 Phillip Peters
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Layne Mancell
2 1 Joel Mancell
2 2 Russell Lincoln
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Justin Potter
2 5 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Campbell Hodson
1 2 Jayden Bush
1 3 Nathan Craig
1 4 Warren Byers
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Steve Bush
1 7 Shane Craig
1 8 Clay Bush
1 9 Warren Norton
1 10 Justin Searle
2 1 Larry Potter
2 2 Timmy Clarke
2 3 Phillip Peters
2 4 Clinton Slater
2 5 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Guy Bush
2 8 Joel Mancell
2 9 Jason Besant
2 10 Brittany Besant
2 11 Grant Liversage
3 1 Kai Clark
3 2 Marcus Ashton
3 3 Chelsey Byers
3 4 Ben Robinson
3 5 Brett Robson
3 6 Joshua Bush
3 7 Layne Mancell
3 8 Luke Parkinson
3 9 Russell Lincoln
3 10 Zak Leitner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Blowes
1 2 Koby Read
1 3 Hudson Attenborough
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Lachlan Law
1 6 Zac Warner
1 7 Jake Swan
1 8 Kaze Read
1 9 Angus Thompson
1 10 Levi Ward
1 11 Toby Deudney
1 12 Chet Read
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Hensley
1 2 Jackson Searle
1 3 Travis Lamey
1 4 Christopher Wilson
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Dan Strike
1 7 Jack Brodrick
1 8 Tejay Angland
1 9 Troy Harriden
1 10 Jake Deudney
1 11 Riley Jones
1 12 Benjamin Molloy
1 13 Braiden Curtis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jarrod Edwards
1 2 Lachlan Burgess
1 3 Louis Turner
1 4 Jack Rattenbury
1 5 Jayden Miners
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 7 Oliver Towell
1 8 Aidan Baker
1 9 James Read
1 10 Adam Smith
1 11 Dylan Weir
1 12 Jack Charnock
1 13 Clayton Miners
1 14 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 15 Alex Pace
2 1 Jade Curtis
2 2 Daniel Trembath
2 3 Mitchell Peel
2 4 Braith Nock
2 5 Billy Stephens
2 6 Casey Woodbridge
2 7 Tyler Bundy
2 8 Oscar Thorpe
2 9 Lawson Stenhouse
2 10 Toby Leake
2 11 Kyle Hall
2 12 Oscar Leake
2 13 Elijah Moss
2 14 Travis Pasfield
2 15 Harry Corkhill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock