Mogumber Junior Rodeo

Date 25/09/16 |President: Maverick Deburgh |Secretary:Erin Spanjers (0419 129 048)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia

Mogumber Junior Rodeo Program

CHANGE OF VENUE: The venue for this rodeo is 6486 GREAT NORTHERN HIGHWAY, BINDOON.

Order of Events 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.06 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Yogi * 7891 5.00 0.00
2 20.14 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy * 8363 4.00 0.00
3 23.74 0.00 Riley Jacklin Wiz * 10702 0.00 0.00
4 28.53 0.00 Lucy Oversby Fleur * 12084 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.63 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy * 8363 5.00 0.00
2 18.58 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 4.00 0.00
3 20.12 0.00 Mia Whittaker * Spooky * 12085 0.00 0.00
4 25.30 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.32 0.00 Rebecca Young * Cinch * 8596 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 58.00 Joel Ruff 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Collins
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Meghan Oakes
1 4 Zoey Mateljan
1 5 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Rebecca Young
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Rachel Oakes
2 3 Trey Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hanesshia Mohammed Dom
1 2 Taylor Barnes
1 3 Aliyah Jacklin
1 4 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 5 Samantha Barnes
1 6 Lacey Mateljan
1 7 Kristy Barnes
1 8 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Barnes
1 2 Lacey Mateljan
1 3 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 4 Aliyah Jacklin
1 5 Kristy Barnes
1 6 Coby Mccarthy
1 7 Hanesshia Mohammed Dom
1 8 Samantha Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Barnes
1 2 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 3 Lacey Mateljan
1 4 Samantha Barnes
1 5 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Ruff
1 2 Corey Nunn
1 3 Jack Collins
1 4 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
1 2 Meghan Oakes
1 3 Aliyah Jacklin
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
1 5 Zoey Mateljan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Collins
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Meghan Oakes
1 4 Riley Jacklin
1 5 Zoey Mateljan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Ruff
1 2 Rebecca Young
1 3 Trey Gallacher