Wa Junior Rodeo (Mogumber)

Date 13/11/16 |President: Maverick Deburgh |Secretary:Erin Spanjers (0419 129 048)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.30 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Dusty * 12128 5.00 0.00
2 19.39 0.00 Kiara Edwards Zena * 11931 4.00 0.00
3 19.67 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy * 9981 3.00 0.00
4 26.31 0.00 Samantha Collins * 0.00 0.00
5 26.38 0.00 Madison Kinney-Sioux * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.90 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Diablo * 2706 5.00 0.00
2 17.88 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy * 9981 4.00 0.00
3 19.80 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 3.00 0.00
4 20.20 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 2.00 0.00
5 21.19 0.00 Teonie Coumbe Fleur * 8582 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.09 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 3.25 0.00 Dylan Ruff 4.00 0.00
3 4.25 0.00 Jack Coumbe 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.59 0.00 Braith Nock Forty * 12129 5.00 0.00
2 22.62 0.00 Kelli Dawe 4.00 0.00
3 29.61 0.00 Charlotte Symes 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Courtney Reinke 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 62.00 Isaac Leclair 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 56.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Collins
1 2 Riley Jacklin
1 3 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 4 Meghan Oakes
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
1 6 Lucy Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Teonie Coumbe
1 4 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Jack Coumbe
2 3 Courtney Reinke
2 4 Trey Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlotte Symes
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 4 Kelli Dawe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aliyah Jacklin
1 2 Coby Mccarthy
1 3 Cooper Maxwell
1 4 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 5 Abbey Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayne Lincoln
1 2 Teonie Coumbe
1 3 Rachel Oakes
1 4 Courtney Reinke
1 5 Talia Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelli Dawe
1 2 Charlotte Symes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Teonie Coumbe
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbey Hamilton
1 2 Aliyah Jacklin
1 3 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 4 Cooper Maxwell
1 5 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbey Hamilton
1 2 Lachlan Mccarthy
1 3 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
1 2 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrell Metcalf
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Kayne Lincoln
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Isaac Leclair
1 2 Trent Marshall
1 3 Jack Coumbe
1 4 Jack Collins
1 5 Joel Ruff
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Everett Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Oversby
1 2 Levi Metcalf
1 3 Brianna Maxwell
1 4 Meghan Oakes
1 5 Cooper Maxwell
1 6 Riley Jacklin
1 7 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 8 Aliyah Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Maxwell
1 2 Samantha Collins
1 3 Lucy Oversby
1 4 Madison Kinney-Sioux
1 5 Riley Jacklin
1 6 Meghan Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Coumbe
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Trey Gallacher