Bartlett Park (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 31/12/16 |President: Graeme Cashion |Secretary:Evelyn Dobbins (07 4723 9402)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.01 0.00 Lacey Wilcox Tangles * 5779 0.00 366.30
2 18.10 0.00 Abby Plate Image * 606031 0.00 267.30
3 18.13 0.00 Nicole Gava Dream On * 8468 0.00 188.10
4 18.45 0.00 Kayla Russell Polly * 9560 0.00 99.00
5 18.53 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 0.00 69.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.02 0.00 Dallon Finch Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 19.70 0.00 Kasey Swift Joe * 12284 4.00 0.00
3 20.59 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 8277 3.00 0.00
4 26.23 0.00 Mya Naughton-Ormonde Tank * 9695 2.00 0.00
5 26.78 0.00 Hayden Martin * May * 12285 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.19 0.00 Emmylou Milgate Darcy * 9566 5.00 0.00
2 19.50 0.00 Jessie Field Jamie * 12113 4.00 0.00
3 25.64 0.00 Regan Burgoine Sonic * 12286 3.00 0.00
4 30.13 0.00 Brandon Masters 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.49 0.00 Abby Plate Image * 606031 5.00 0.00
2 18.65 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8116 4.00 0.00
3 19.00 0.00 Serenity Flanagan Cut N Colour * 11880 3.00 0.00
4 19.29 0.00 Cailan Evans-Finch Jet * 5557 2.00 0.00
5 19.48 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo * 5127 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Jordan Iker 0.00 166.00
2 0.00 65.00 Robert Hicks 0.00 124.50
3 0.00 54.00 Ricky Petersen 0.00 83.00
4 0.00 52.00 Nathan Ross * 0.00 41.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Hadyn Shaw * 0.00 340.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Ky Hamilton 0.00 335.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Robert Berryman Stink LW0049 0.00 333.00
2 0.00 69.00 Colin Fry Rocket LW0036 0.00 243.00
3 0.00 66.00 Jordan Iker Brown Trousers LW0020 0.00 130.50
3 0.00 66.00 Edward Shadforth Mad Dog LW0058 0.00 130.50
5 0.00 64.00 Robert Hicks Try Me LW0101 0.00 31.50
5 0.00 64.00 Isaac Telford * Rosette LW0//10 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Dion Lee Top Gun LW0059 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Karl Stevens Keno LW0050 0.00 207.00
3 0.00 65.00 William York Kiss Me LW0057 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Jake Plate Under World RBK3081 0.00 840.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Dallon Finch 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 60.00 Tristan Pye * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Tex Young 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 61.00 Bella Baird * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jordan Iker 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 60.00 Wyatt Milgate 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 59.00 Ky Hamilton 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 55.00 Lane Hanush 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Keioskie
1 2 Jacob Jarmey
1 3 Zachary Jarmey
1 4 Jordan Iker
1 5 Lane Hanush
1 6 Darcy Cleary
1 7 Jackson Field
2 1 Matthew Tapp
2 2 Ky Hamilton
2 3 Karl Hocking
2 4 Alan Masters
2 5 Billy Young
2 6 Wyatt Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alison Piggott
1 2 Alicia Polsen
1 3 Lorraine Wellby
1 4 Lisa Finch
1 5 Courtney Butterworth
1 6 Nicole Gava
1 7 Abby Plate
1 8 Lacey Wilcox
1 9 Tracey Martin
1 10 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 11 Mandy Mcivor
1 12 Kayla Russell
1 13 Chelsea Sheahan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Wellby
1 2 Hayden Martin
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Mya Naughton-Ormonde
1 5 Kasey Swift
1 6 Bonnie Milgate
1 7 Grant Martin
1 8 Dallon Finch
1 9 Hollie O'Dea
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessie Field
1 2 Regan Burgoine
1 3 Brandon Masters
1 4 Emmylou Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Butterworth
1 2 Ashlyn Naughton
1 3 Abby Plate
1 4 Callan Burgoine
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Alicia Polsen
1 7 Harmony Hall
1 8 Shaye Land
1 9 Serenity Flanagan
1 10 Naomi Wellby
1 11 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 12 Amy-Lee Paul
1 13 Jordan Cashion
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nate Roberts
1 2 Jayda Christensen
1 3 Mason Jordan
1 4 Cooper Roberts
1 5 Kash Blacklock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Domynic Naughton-Ormonde
1 2 Miley Russell
1 3 Darcee O'Dea
1 4 Eden-Rose Naughton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zachary Jarmey
1 2 Jordan Iker
1 3 Nathan Roff
1 4 Cooper Hobbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Iker
1 2 Cooper Jang
1 3 Jacob Jarmey
1 4 Ky Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nigel Gilbo
1 2 Tom Croker
1 3 Danny Ormonde
1 4 Isaac Telford
1 5 Brodie Blanco
1 6 Liam Owers
1 7 Ricky Petersen
2 1 Nathan Roff
2 2 Jordan Iker
2 3 Jared Markham
2 4 Liam Richards
2 5 Robert Hicks
2 6 Matt Hagan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Berryman
1 2 Brodie Halls
1 3 Kye Keioskie
1 4 Jordan Iker
1 5 Cooper Jang
1 6 Hadyn Shaw
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brodie Blanco
1 2 Travis Baird
1 3 Kye Keioskie
1 4 Craig Cundell
1 5 Jordan Iker
2 1 Jamie Carr
2 2 Darcy Cleary
2 3 Ky Hamilton
2 4 Connor Clements
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nigel Gilbo Iron Arm (Lw0051)
1 2 Liam Richards Blind Date (Lw0043)
1 3 Jordan Iker Brown Trousers (Lw0020)
1 4 Ricky Petersen Bad Medicine (Lw0027)
1 5 Isaac Telford Rosette (Lw0//10)
1 6 Benjamin Sheahan Devils Daughter (Lw0054)
2 1 Edward Shadforth Mad Dog (Lw0058)
2 2 Robert Hicks Try Me (Lw0101)
2 3 Colin Fry Rocket (Lw0036)
2 4 Robert Berryman Stink (Lw0049)
2 5 Allan Braden Joker (Lw0040)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Stevens Keno (Lw0050)
1 2 Dion Lee Top Gun (Lw0059)
1 3 William York Kiss Me (Lw0057)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kye Keioskie Reservoir Dog (Rbk3068)
1 2 Joey Buckingham Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
1 3 Colin Fry Big G (Rbk021)
1 4 Zac Hornung-Clarke Gold (Rbk3002)
1 5 Jordan Iker Shazzam (Rbk3710)
1 6 William York Son Of A Gun (Rbk3151)
1 7 Ty Finch Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
1 8 Jake Plate Under World (Rbk3081)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Wellby
1 2 Riley Schmidt
1 3 Talis Mitchell
1 4 Grant Martin
1 5 Hayden Martin
1 6 Tristan Pye
1 7 Jesse O'Dea
1 8 Hector Barrett
1 9 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brennan Baird
1 2 Brandon Masters
1 3 Corey Mitchell
1 4 Danniella Vokes
2 1 Willoughby Young
2 2 Tex Young
2 3 Bella Baird
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock