Gunnedah Campdraft

Date 20/08/16 - 21/08/16 |President: Barry Moore |Secretary:Mick Mcloughlin (0414 837 508)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Gunnedah Campdraft have rescheduled to the 20th & 21st August 2016. (from pp 6/7 Aug)
Can competitors please advise of their intention to either continue or scratch their nominations via email to lukemel002@bigpond.com and any competitors that had scratched for the previous date these had been destroyed and they will need to re-enter.

Encouragment DRAWS

Junior DRAWS

Juvenile DRAWS

Ladies DRAWS

Maiden DRAWS

Novice DRAWS

Open 4 Open DRAWS

Open DRAWS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Gavin White Joker 603303 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Maurice Bogie Augustus 606407 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Cameron Foster 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 168.00 Kim Parkins Bg * 603533 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Adam Thurgood Freckles Showdown 606313 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 John Lee Alibi 606799 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Luke Clarke Tess 603548 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Dwayne Ware 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 165.00 Kim Parkins Bg * 603533 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 162.00 Hamish Taylor 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Bob Fuller * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 167.00 Maurice Bogie Ebony 606196 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 163.00 Darrell Dawson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 160.00 Sam Colwell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 159.00 Roger Moore 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Meagan Hopkins * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Bettina Lyons Roys Catolena 606526 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Sally Fardell 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Sally Fardell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Julie Bailey Grills Boots 603019 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Barbara Lee Playtime 606674 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Monica Foster 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Lane Clarke Ivory Lass 605106 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Cody Clarke Stetson 604053 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Jessica Clarke 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Mac Metcalf Bunnikins 606942 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Clancy Moore 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Rebecca Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Darcy Moore 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Charlotte Ramsden 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 23.00 Jack Nairne 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 23.00 Dylan Beddows * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Craig Ramsden 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Kim Cameron 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Hamish Taylor 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Rebecca Lynn 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Ray Stubbs Yellow Belly 607096 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Kathy Dejong Anita 603003 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Bettina Lyons Amber 603795 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Gavin White Joker 603303 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Michael Wilson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Gavin White Vegas 606736 1.50 0.00