Ingham Sugar City Rodeo

Date 13/09/14 |President: Donald Oswin |Secretary:Jodi Schiappadori (0497 931 873)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.65 0.00 Debra Land 5.00 576.00
2 4.24 0.00 Katie Lucht 4.00 432.00
3 6.51 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 3.00 288.00
4 14.08 0.00 Kelly Woodhouse 2.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.97 0.00 Tylen Gibb 5.00 560.00
2 15.99 0.00 Katie Lucht 4.00 420.00
3 16.27 0.00 Nicola Lillyman 3.00 280.00
4 16.43 0.00 Shauna Glennan 2.00 140.00
5 16.53 0.00 Kristine Stagg 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.09 0.00 Keith Liaver 2.50 352.00
2 12.64 0.00 Lee Liaver 2.00 264.00
3 16.35 0.00 Scott Napier 1.50 176.00
4 24.25 0.00 Shaye Land 1.00 88.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.09 0.00 Clint Tilse 2.50 352.00
2 12.64 0.00 Dan Miller 2.00 264.00
3 16.35 0.00 Dan Miller 1.50 176.00
4 24.25 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 88.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.32 0.00 Amy Smith 5.00 0.00
2 16.77 0.00 Poppy Prichard 4.00 0.00
3 17.39 0.00 Kaitlyn Everingham 3.00 0.00
4 17.70 0.00 Darcy Smith 2.00 0.00
5 25.70 0.00 Emmylou Milgate * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.54 0.00 Katie Vohland 5.00 0.00
2 16.23 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul 4.00 0.00
3 17.38 0.00 Jordan Cashion 3.00 0.00
4 17.53 0.00 Morgan Staub 2.00 0.00
5 17.64 0.00 Leith Malone 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.97 0.00 Lacey Smith 5.00 0.00
2 3.14 0.00 Keelan Veivers 4.00 0.00
3 3.21 0.00 Morgan Staub 3.00 0.00
4 4.01 0.00 Poppy Prichard 2.00 0.00
5 4.10 0.00 Dalton Cook 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.93 0.00 Katrina Hickey 5.00 0.00
2 15.98 0.00 Layne Prichard 4.00 0.00
3 16.22 0.00 Abby Plate 3.00 0.00
4 16.29 0.00 Lacey Smith 2.00 0.00
5 16.32 0.00 Felycia Hancock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 138.00
2 0.00 54.00 Braydon Wellby 0.00 92.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Marshall Wheatley * 0.00 150.00
2 0.00 69.00 Michael Smith * 0.00 90.00
3 0.00 67.00 Taylor Barrett 0.00 60.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Andrew Murdoch Billy Bong CL0430 5.00 384.00
2 0.00 68.00 Michael Cordingley Deep Heat CL0032 4.00 288.00
3 0.00 64.00 Clayton Lane Crazy Heart CL0944 3.00 192.00
4 0.00 58.00 Raymond Brown Pandemonium CL0041 2.00 96.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Clayton Lane Mark Out CL0046 5.00 576.00
2 0.00 67.00 Karl Stevens Kill Rust Paint CL0101 4.00 384.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Jake Plate Cash Flow GLS017 5.00 1200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.83 0.00 Michael Cordingley 5.00 480.00
2 9.01 0.00 Benjamin Sheahan * 0.00 0.00
3 11.00 0.00 Lee Liaver 3.00 240.00
4 14.05 0.00 Travis Munro 2.00 120.00
5 16.36 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.45 0.00 Lee Liaver 5.00 560.00
2 12.69 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 420.00
3 15.37 0.00 Daley Tilse 3.00 280.00
4 16.14 0.00 Scott Sheppard 2.00 140.00
5 17.82 0.00 Braydon Wellby 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 54.00 Leith Malone 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 48.00 Alan Masters 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Braydon Wellby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Donovan Rutherfurd 4.00 0.00