Wingham Rodeo

Date 07/01/17 |President: Ian Murray |Secretary:Raelene Marshall (0408 458 879)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.17 0.00 Madison Pearce 5.00 780.70
2 2.23 0.00 Lauren Smith 4.00 569.70
3 2.34 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 400.90
4 2.41 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 2.00 211.00
5 11.75 0.00 Teagan Glass 1.00 147.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.39 0.00 Courtney Hallam 5.00 1169.20
2 2.51 0.00 Abbie Miller 4.00 853.20
3 2.55 0.00 Jane Stagg 3.00 600.40
4 2.58 0.00 Lauren Smith 2.00 316.00
5 2.70 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 221.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.38 0.00 Calla Matthews Pekabo Perks * 11314 5.00 1039.70
2 16.39 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 4.00 758.70
3 16.63 0.00 Katina Matthews Abby * 12293 3.00 533.90
4 16.76 0.00 Jenny Bone 2.00 281.00
5 16.97 0.00 Courtney Mckinley Levi * 4660 1.00 196.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.85 0.00 Dusty Parkes Fug * 12081 5.00 0.00
2 18.68 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11835 4.00 0.00
3 20.45 0.00 Amber Haling Bella * 12127 3.00 0.00
4 21.97 0.00 Travis Kennedy * 0.00 0.00
5 22.02 0.00 Brianna Swan Measure * 12294 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.66 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy * Cowgirl * 7371 5.00 0.00
2 17.64 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 4954 4.00 0.00
3 17.85 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Duallats Noon Note * 12295 3.00 0.00
4 18.02 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Dundee * 11878 2.00 0.00
5 18.06 0.00 Bobbi Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 James Vaughan 5.00 0.00
2 3.33 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 0.00
3 5.50 0.00 Corey Sutherland 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.08 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7881 5.00 0.00
2 17.12 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 17.18 0.00 Caitlin Palmer Shiraz * 7690 3.00 0.00
4 17.33 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10082 2.00 0.00
5 17.58 0.00 Taylor Lockhart Milzy * 12296 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 294.40
1 0.00 64.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 294.40
3 0.00 63.00 Luke Moore 0.00 174.80
4 0.00 61.00 Logan Penfold 0.00 92.00
5 0.00 59.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 32.20
5 0.00 59.00 Lachlan Reid * 0.00 32.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 216.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jack Searl 0.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Eric Richardson 0.00 786.00
2 0.00 72.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 524.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Carl Green Wild Bill GG1010 5.00 884.30
2 0.00 77.00 Ben Maytom Yarramin WF720 4.00 645.30
3 0.00 74.00 Tyrell Smith Poker Face WF463 2.50 346.55
3 0.00 74.00 Mark Redmond Carrana Jan WF678 2.50 346.55
5 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Roger WF401 1.00 167.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Ring Of Roses GG0101 4.50 540.80
1 0.00 73.00 Travis Heeb Fargo GG0113 4.50 540.80
3 0.00 66.00 Harley Mackin Dan'S Girl WF702 3.00 321.10
4 0.00 63.00 Clinton Pickering Steely Dan WF598 2.00 169.00
5 0.00 57.00 Gerard Oversby Chastity WF430 1.00 118.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Carl Green Red Man WF3551 4.00 758.06
1 0.00 81.00 Cliff Richardson Bring The Action WF3050 4.00 758.06
1 0.00 81.00 Daniel Rogan Road Hammer WF3550 4.00 758.06
4 0.00 80.00 Steven Mason I.K.O WF3664 2.00 274.00
5 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Roman Candle WF3666 1.00 191.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.02 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 832.50
2 5.31 0.00 Daniel Morris 4.00 607.50
3 5.37 0.00 Tim Richardson 3.00 427.50
4 5.43 0.00 Glen Chape 2.00 225.00
5 5.53 0.00 Travis Wheatley 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.07 0.00 Hamish Mcilrick 5.00 732.00
2 19.68 0.00 Justin Potter 4.00 549.00
3 20.74 0.00 Adam Maher 3.00 366.00
4 21.46 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.00 183.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Thomas Nash 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Daniel Pereira 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 59.00 Riley Cribb 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Taine Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 76.00 Travis Lamey 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Joseph Mcgrath 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.51 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 520.00
2 0.69 0.00 Kai Clark 2.00 390.00
3 0.83 0.00 Michael Hockley 1.50 260.00
4 1.16 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 130.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.51 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 2.50 520.00
2 0.69 0.00 Jonty Raaen 2.00 390.00
3 0.83 0.00 Adam Maher 1.50 260.00
4 1.16 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 130.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Hancock
1 2 Madison Pearce
1 3 Kylie George
1 4 Bianca Hertel
1 5 Jannette Glass
1 6 Billie-Lee Piper
1 7 Teagan Glass
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Brooke Mapp
2 3 Sallie Pilgrim
2 4 Abbie Miller
2 5 Michelle Andrews
2 6 Nicole Lyon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jane Stagg
1 2 Madison Pearce
1 3 Brittany Litchfield
1 4 Abbey Nichols
1 5 Jenny Bone
1 6 Rebecca Hancock
1 7 Christine Gall
1 8 Courtney Hallam
1 9 Shawn Reynolds
1 10 Billie-Lee Piper
2 1 Ashleigh Lowe
2 2 Jessica Norton
2 3 Sallie Pilgrim
2 4 Abbie Miller
2 5 Lisa Sutherland
2 6 Marie Crisp
2 7 Lee Chapman
2 8 Suzi Bandy
2 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 10 Amy Sutherland
3 1 Lauren Smith
3 2 Emily Brookes
3 3 Cody Barwick
3 4 Rowena Dillon
3 5 Bianca Canham
3 6 Anna Crisp
3 7 Nicole Lyon
3 8 Michelle Andrews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Camarda
1 2 Brittany Litchfield
1 3 Loulou Merritt
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Bianca Canham
1 7 Rowena Dillon
1 8 Calla Matthews
1 9 Hilary Thrift
1 10 Caitlin Palmer
1 11 Kelly Murray
1 12 Michelle Andrews
1 13 Rebecca Roberts
1 14 Kaysha Cornes
1 15 Taylah Gray
1 16 Rebecca Glassan
1 17 Jenny Bone
1 18 Berneice Edwards
1 19 Katina Matthews
1 20 Lauren Smith
1 21 Chelsey Byers
1 22 Katrina Edwards
1 23 Bianca Hertel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Bella Swan
1 4 Dakota Auld
1 5 Amber Haling
1 6 Lucinda Kern
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Travis Kennedy
1 10 Andi Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Amber Pittman
1 3 Gracie Palmer
1 4 Emily Steger
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Dusty Parkes
1 9 Niomi Crawley
1 10 Memphis Auld
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
1 12 Bobbi Ward
1 13 Kaydee Hernando
1 14 Kelsey Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Pace
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Logan Penfold
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Brooke Byers
1 6 Amy Sutherland
1 7 Charles Turner
1 8 Travis Lamey
2 1 Corey Sutherland
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Dusty Parkes
2 4 Caitlin Palmer
2 5 Jack Pittman
2 6 Niomi Crawley
2 7 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
2 8 James Vaughan
3 1 Kai Clark
3 2 Anna Crisp
3 3 Jackson Clark
3 4 Polly Gardner
3 5 Hunta Gallacher
3 6 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylah Wilkinson
1 2 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
1 5 Kaysha Cornes
1 6 Amber Steger
1 7 Caitlin Ernst
1 8 Joshua Mate
1 9 Polly Gardner
1 10 Anna Crisp
1 11 Matt Canham
1 12 Tegan Hinshelwood
1 13 Brooke Byers
1 14 Lexi Murray
1 15 Ellie Johnston
1 16 Caitlin Palmer
1 17 Jamie-Lee Fisher
1 18 Tania Till
1 19 Siena Grima
1 20 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 21 Braith Nock
1 22 Gabrielle Ernst
1 23 Tyler Palmer
1 24 Raquel Dormehl
1 25 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 26 Taylor Lockhart
1 27 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Stanley
1 2 Ben Rasmussen
1 3 Sam Randle
1 4 Logan Penfold
1 5 Lachlan Reid
1 6 Luke Moore
1 7 Ben Wickham
1 8 Josh Barnett
1 9 Blake Standen
1 10 Henry Elliott
2 1 Nathan Mcguire
2 2 Patrick Ferguson
2 3 Jonty Raaen
2 4 Taine Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Clinton Pickering
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Connor Payne
1 2 Beau Holden
1 3 Blake Artlett
1 4 Tom Donnelly
1 5 Blake Standen
1 6 Michael Robinson
1 7 Braedyn Cameron
1 8 James Copelin
1 9 Michael Tisdell
1 10 Nicholas Penrose
1 11 Toby Leake
1 12 Curtis Witt
1 13 Drew Bird
1 14 Alex Gill
2 1 Corey Duncan
2 2 Jed Mckinnon
2 3 Aaron Gilchrist
2 4 Angus Thompson
2 5 Daniel Slade
2 6 Patrick Ferguson
2 7 Tyson Smith
2 8 Aidan Sunderland
2 9 Zac Mitchell
2 10 Lachlan Inder
2 11 Christopher Borghero
2 12 Eric Richardson
2 13 Oscar Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kerry Wellington Ariat (Gg0023)
1 2 Ben Maytom Ridetuff Yarraman (Wf720)
1 3 Sam A Taylor Roach (Gg0046)
1 4 Brent Smyth Serena (Gg/395)
1 5 Josh Barnett Full House (Ggmc0212)
1 6 Lachlan Miller Paris (Gg0028)
1 7 Ben Wickham Johnny Boy (Gg0044)
1 8 Carl Green Wild Bill (Gg1010)
1 9 Tristan Flower Burlesque (Wf0005)
2 1 Denny Swadling Ridetuff Chaz (Wf673)
2 2 Mark Redmond Ridetuff Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Ben Lees Ridetuff Roger (Wf401)
2 4 Mark Edwards Ridetuff Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 5 Brodie Pendergast Eligah (Wf105)
2 6 Bernie Mcmaugh Ridetuff Road Closed (Wf112)
2 7 Tyrell Smith Poker Face (Wf463)
2 8 Justin Bulmer Ridetuff Road Open (Wf653)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Ring Of Roses (Gg0101)
1 2 Jack Searl Ridetuff Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Chastity (Wf430)
1 4 Travis Wheatley Devil (Gg0116)
1 5 Travis Heeb Fargo (Gg0113)
1 6 Clinton Pickering Ridetuff Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 7 Harley Mackin Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steven Mason I.K.O (Wf3664)
1 2 Josh Barnett Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 3 Tyson Smith Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
1 4 David Mills Call Me Joe (Wf3264)
1 5 Cliff Richardson Bring The Action (Wf3050)
1 6 Daniel Rogan Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 7 Frank Carrigan Hells Bells (Wf3037)
1 8 Christopher Borghero Apache (Wf3096)
1 9 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Roman Candle (Wf3666)
1 10 Troy Burtenshaw All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 11 Michael Robinson On Point (Wf/3234)
2 1 Carl Green Red Man (Wf3551)
2 2 Ben Butler Ridetuff Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
2 3 Chris Lowe Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 4 Jesse Glass Chrome (Wf3449)
2 5 Ty Beeney Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 6 Jonathan Couling Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
2 7 Tim Amey Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
2 8 David Mason Nomad (Wf3668)
2 9 Braedyn Cameron I.K.O (Wf3664)
2 10 Sean Berg Hot Dots (Wf3123)
2 11 Eric Richardson Rooster (Wf3124)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley
1 2 Wes Cox
1 3 Daniel Morris
1 4 Matt Stanley
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Matthew Hancock
1 7 Brett Gill
1 8 Carl Schubert
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Andrew Atkins
2 3 Glen Chape
2 4 Tim Richardson
2 5 Patrick Faras
2 6 Gerard Oversby
2 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Smith
1 2 Logan Penfold
1 3 Scott Clinch
1 4 James Vaughan
1 5 Hamish Mcilrick
2 1 Adam Maher
2 2 Roger Parkinson
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Justin Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Parker
1 2 Rodney Crisp
1 3 Stephen Mapp
1 4 Lachlan Smith
1 5 Michael Grima
1 6 Matthew Hancock
1 7 Kai Clark
2 1 Chelsey Byers
2 2 Michael Hockley
2 3 Jonty Raaen
2 4 Scott Clinch
2 5 Stephen Sutherland
2 6 David Mills
2 7 Warren Byers
3 1 Adam Maher
3 2 Roger Parkinson
3 3 Luke Parkinson
3 4 Benjamin Smith
3 5 Heath Nichols
3 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chase Rosten
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Cooper Mitchell
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Dylan Stubbs
1 6 Jack Cavanagh
1 7 Tyrone Bolt
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Hudson Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daniel Pereira
1 2 Riley Cribb
1 3 Riley Langdon
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Kade Attenborough
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Kai Gregory
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Jeremiah Piper
1 3 Oscar Leake
1 4 Cody Lockhart
1 5 Caleb Haynes
1 6 Jack Watt
1 7 Toby Ware
1 8 Scott Till
1 9 Joseph Mcgrath
1 10 Thomas Hudson
1 11 Brendan Kelly
1 12 Joshua Cribb
1 13 Taine Nash
2 1 Josh Dallas
2 2 Thomas Webb
2 3 Mathew Porter
2 4 Oliver Towell
2 5 Elijah Moss
2 6 Beau Holden
2 7 Toby Leake
2 8 Travis Lamey
2 9 Luke Parkinson
2 10 Kyle Hall
2 11 Kai Clark
2 12 Joshua Mate
2 13 Billy Porter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock