Taralga Rodeo

Date 29/01/17 |President: Stuart Mclean |Secretary:Lara Miller (0413 994 239)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.76 0.00 Becky Papatheofanous * 0.00 0.00
2 3.25 0.00 Jade Mcinerney 4.00 485.73
3 3.29 0.00 Emma Hedlund 3.00 341.81
4 3.36 0.00 Amie Neville 2.00 179.90
5 3.56 0.00 Katryna Pendergast 1.00 125.93
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.62 0.00 Brittany Besant 5.00 687.60
2 3.94 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 4.00 515.70
3 5.14 0.00 Brianna Doyle 3.00 343.80
4 13.00 0.00 Jodie Rigby 2.00 171.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.29 0.00 Ryley Menz 5.00 798.83
2 17.33 0.00 Michelle Bush 4.00 582.93
3 17.56 0.00 Caitlin Palmer 3.00 410.21
4 17.81 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 215.90
5 17.93 0.00 Rowena Dillon 1.00 151.13
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 270.00
2 0.00 63.00 Ryan Cox 0.00 180.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Sam Chambers 0.00 380.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jesse Piekar * 0.00 440.30
2 0.00 72.00 Lawson Stenhouse 0.00 321.30
3 0.00 70.00 Jacob Rayner 0.00 226.10
4 0.00 66.00 Zac Maher * 0.00 119.00
5 0.00 29.00 Sam Chambers 0.00 83.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Cooper Thatcher Boothill Saddler RW0518 5.00 666.00
2 0.00 74.00 Jason Carlon Trc Any Way You Want RW0703 4.00 486.00
3 0.00 73.00 Tom Kerr Trc Hillside Terror RW0659 2.50 261.00
3 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Quick Draw RW0589 2.50 261.00
5 0.00 71.00 Hayden Murphy * Bossy RW0584 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ben Lees Red Robin RW0702 5.00 473.23
2 0.00 77.00 Clinton Pickering Trc Hells Fury RW0771 4.00 345.33
3 0.00 70.00 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 3.00 243.01
4 0.00 69.00 Shannon Davey Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 2.00 127.90
5 0.00 65.00 Harley Mackin Trc Little Tokyo RW0558 1.00 89.53
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Michael Rowson Yaca Bom MC3001 5.00 2150.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.30 0.00 Brett Wilson 5.00 621.23
2 5.32 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 453.33
3 5.48 0.00 Daniel Morris 3.00 319.01
4 5.49 0.00 Matt Hedlund 2.00 167.90
5 7.28 0.00 Warren Norton 1.00 117.53
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.29 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 547.23
2 13.91 0.00 Justin Potter 4.00 399.33
3 17.94 0.00 Layne Mancell 3.00 281.01
4 18.30 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.00 147.90
5 32.94 0.00 Hamish Mcilrick 1.00 103.53
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.04 0.00 Michael Hockley 2.50 443.81
2 9.60 0.00 Justin Searle 2.00 323.86
3 12.50 0.00 Wayne Slater 1.50 227.90
4 14.90 0.00 Warren Byers 1.00 119.95
5 15.81 0.00 Zak Leitner 0.50 83.96
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.04 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 2.50 443.81
2 9.60 0.00 Shane Craig 2.00 323.86
3 12.50 0.00 Rodney-Ray Mancell 1.50 227.90
4 14.90 0.00 Joshua Bush 1.00 119.95
5 15.81 0.00 Marcus Ashton 0.50 83.96
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dianne Parkinson
1 2 Becky Papatheofanous
1 3 Jodie Craig
1 4 Candice Parkinson
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Kayla Prentice
1 7 Angela Butt
2 1 Samantha Murphy
2 2 Jenise Besant
2 3 Jodie Rigby
2 4 Trish Stephenson
2 5 Katryna Pendergast
2 6 Kellie Deudney
2 7 Maree Curtis
3 1 Emma Hedlund
3 2 Amie Neville
3 3 Rebecca Hancock
3 4 Jade Mcinerney
3 5 Aleisha Prentice
3 6 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brittany Besant
1 2 Jodie Rigby
1 3 Sharon Mc Guire
1 4 Michelle Andrews
1 5 Brianna Doyle
1 6 Kylie Coates
2 1 Tania Schiller
2 2 Sandra Martin
2 3 Jodie Craig
2 4 Catherine Cansell
2 5 Dianne Parkinson
2 6 Billie Stenhouse
3 1 Rebecca Hancock
3 2 Laine Seary
3 3 Rowena Dillon
3 4 Candice Parkinson
3 5 Skye Smith
3 6 Suzi Bandy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trish Stephenson
1 2 Michelle O'Neill
1 3 Laura Papatheofanous
1 4 Samantha Murphy
1 5 Jessica Burgess
1 6 Michelle Andrews
1 7 Jean Batchelor
1 8 Adele Edwards
1 9 Kayla Prentice
1 10 Maree Curtis
1 11 Kaesha Nijssen
1 12 Jody Batchelor
1 13 Blythe Asimus
1 14 Kylie Coates
1 15 Ebony Tyrrell
1 16 Michelle Bush
1 17 Tamika Williams
1 18 Ryley Menz
1 19 Wendy Batchelor
1 20 Jenise Besant
1 21 Brittany Burgess
1 22 Rowena Dillon
1 23 Skye Smith
1 24 Suzi Bandy
1 25 Katryna Pendergast
1 26 Chelsey Byers
1 27 Caitlin Palmer
1 28 Emily Lindsley
1 29 Judy Duff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jonty Raaen
1 2 Dylan Weir
1 3 Jacob Cartwright
1 4 Ryan Cox
1 5 Jack Johnston
2 1 Steele Shore
2 2 Angus Graham
2 3 Michael Johnston
2 4 Hayden Guest
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Chambers
1 2 Lleiton Purdie
1 3 Jack Barnes
1 4 Hugh Treanor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Woodbridge
1 2 Brody Maher
1 3 Dylan Weir
1 4 Joe Mooney
1 5 Tom Riches
1 6 Sam Chambers
1 7 Bailey Burke
1 8 Lachlan Burgess
1 9 Jesse Piekar
1 10 Greg Dowling
1 11 Ben Rayner
1 12 Harry Corkhill
2 1 Jack Ramon
2 2 Paul Duren
2 3 Zac Maher
2 4 Lachlan Inder
2 5 Jesse Bargallie
2 6 Lawson Stenhouse
2 7 Jack Barnes
2 8 Hugh Treanor
2 9 Jordon Little
2 10 Jacob Rayner
2 11 Jake Mckenzie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon
1 2 Stephen Connor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 2 Scott Johnston Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
1 3 Ben Maytom Down South (Rw0770)
1 4 Tom Kerr Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
1 5 Ben Lees Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 6 Tyrell Smith Black Widow (Rw0003)
1 7 Mark Redmond Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 8 Cooper Thatcher Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Scott Johnston Power Play (Rw0678)
1 2 Luke Metcalf Bobby (Rw0595)
1 3 Shannon Davey Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 4 Ben Lees Ridetuff Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 5 Clinton Pickering Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 6 Harley Mackin Trc Little Tokyo (Rw0558)
1 7 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg Shock Wave (Mc3011)
1 2 Martin Worth Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
1 3 Thomas Wicks Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 4 Zac Mitchell Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
1 5 Nathan West Top Cat (Mc3006)
1 6 Stuart Orford Air Raid (Mc3960)
1 7 Kirk Stanbridge Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
2 1 Wayne Crisp G Force (Mc3511)
2 2 Ashley Hanby Rock (Mc3010)
2 3 Jacob Rayner Shock Wave (Mc3011)
2 4 Michael Rowson Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
2 5 Tom Kerr Gomez (Mc3025)
2 6 Luke Wicks Baileys Pet (Mc3100)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Rattenbury
1 2 Travis Lamey
1 3 Jayden Miners
1 4 Lachlan Inder
1 5 Lawson Stenhouse
1 6 Martin Worth
1 7 Jack Ramon
1 8 Sean Berg
1 9 Cooper Thatcher
1 10 Michael Johnston
1 11 Harry Corkhill
1 12 Dylan Weir
2 1 Jake Mckenzie
2 2 Braiden Curtis
2 3 Lachlan Burgess
2 4 Luke Wicks
2 5 Jarrod Edwards
2 6 Hamish Mcilrick
2 7 Tom Kerr
2 8 David Chidgey
2 9 Jack Barnes
2 10 Hugh Treanor
2 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Mancell
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Layne Mancell
2 1 Clinton Butt
2 2 Troy Everson
2 3 Clayton Deudney
2 4 Paul Graham
2 5 Brett Wilson
3 1 Jack Hedlund
3 2 Zak Leitner
3 3 Brett Robson
3 4 Matt Hedlund
3 5 Daniel Morris
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Hamish Mcilrick
1 3 Dylan Ruff
1 4 Tyler Dorn
1 5 Joel Mancell
1 6 Rowdy Dunn
2 1 Drew Dunn
2 2 Jason Henneberry
2 3 Layne Mancell
2 4 Justin Potter
2 5 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brittany Besant
1 2 Benjamin Clarke
1 3 Nathan Craig
1 4 Warren Byers
1 5 Zak Leitner
1 6 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 7 Brett Wilson
1 8 Joel Mancell
1 9 Shane Craig
1 10 Geoff Apps
1 11 Clinton Slater
1 12 Leaha Franks
2 1 Ben Robinson
2 2 Michael Hockley
2 3 Timmy Clarke
2 4 Jason Besant
2 5 Dylan Ruff
2 6 Layne Mancell
2 7 Justin Searle
2 8 Tyler Dorn
2 9 Jason Henneberry
2 10 Wayne Slater
2 11 Brett Robson
2 12 Jodie Rigby
3 1 Steve Bush
3 2 Matt Hedlund
3 3 Jayden Bush
3 4 Warren Norton
3 5 Chelsey Byers
3 6 Jackson Searle
3 7 Marcus Ashton
3 8 Joshua Bush
3 9 Jake Deudney
3 10 Kai Clark
3 11 Carson Stockley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock