Bendemeer Rodeo

Date 04/03/17 |President: Clarry Doyle |Secretary:Melissa Rule (0467 772 078)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern

Bendemeer Rodeo Program

(PLEASE NOTE CHANGE TO PROGRAM - $15.00 PER ADULT AND $50.00 PER FAMILY).

 

ORDER OF EVENTS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.22 0.00 Amy Sutherland 5.00 1017.50
2 2.33 0.00 Emily Brookes 4.00 742.50
3 2.54 0.00 Shawn Reynolds 3.00 522.50
4 2.55 0.00 Abbie Miller 2.00 275.00
5 2.66 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 192.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.20 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 888.00
2 16.46 0.00 Hilary Thrift 4.00 648.00
3 16.57 0.00 Sharna Little 3.00 456.00
4 16.65 0.00 Bianca Hertel 2.00 240.00
5 16.75 0.00 Cathy Raaen 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.95 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 20.30 0.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 20.85 0.00 Franki Ward 3.00 0.00
4 21.74 0.00 Stuart Moodie 2.00 0.00
5 22.26 0.00 Chase Rosten 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.65 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 17.12 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 17.26 0.00 Thomas Hutton Scotch * 12319 3.00 0.00
4 17.73 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 2.00 0.00
5 17.75 0.00 Justin Till 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.35 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 16.47 0.00 Kelly Atkins 4.00 0.00
3 16.95 0.00 Jasmine Shumack 3.00 0.00
4 17.05 0.00 Hope Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 17.19 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Ben Rasmussen 0.00 236.80
2 0.00 68.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 172.80
3 0.00 66.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 121.60
4 0.00 61.00 Henry Elliott 0.00 64.00
5 0.00 60.00 Hayden Gleeson 0.00 44.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Eric Richardson 0.00 450.00
2 0.00 69.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 270.00
3 0.00 65.00 Angus Thompson 0.00 180.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Brodie Pendergast Master Jack PG0/3 5.00 703.00
2 0.00 75.00 Denny Swadling Pit Boss JNW0006 4.00 513.00
3 0.00 72.00 Brent Smyth Poker Face WF463 3.00 361.00
4 0.00 68.00 Ben Maytom Wild Thing WF0004 1.50 161.50
4 0.00 68.00 Tyrell Smith Hooter Brown JNW0014 1.50 161.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Travis Heeb Kings Court JNW0007 5.00 720.00
2 0.00 64.00 Dee Heinemann Nip Of Whiskey WF725 4.00 480.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Jason O'Hearn Devils Dance DK3314 5.00 1900.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.10 0.00 Daniel Morris 5.00 647.50
2 4.13 0.00 Ryley Gibb 4.00 472.50
3 4.34 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 3.00 332.50
4 4.42 0.00 Paul Graham 2.00 175.00
5 4.51 0.00 Glen Chape 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.39 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 629.00
2 11.09 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 459.00
3 11.21 0.00 Brody Moss 3.00 323.00
4 12.30 0.00 Adam Maher 2.00 170.00
5 12.90 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Thomas Nash 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Kade Attenborough 3.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Taine Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Joseph Mcgrath 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Zac Mansfield 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Thomas Hudson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.93 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.50 434.75
2 6.65 0.00 Kai Clark 2.00 317.25
3 7.84 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.50 223.25
4 10.64 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 117.50
5 11.62 0.00 Dee Heinemann 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.93 0.00 Brody Moss 2.50 434.75
2 6.65 0.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 317.25
3 7.84 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 223.25
4 10.64 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 117.50
5 11.62 0.00 Paul Graham 0.50 82.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Shannon Mcpherson
1 3 Marie Crisp
1 4 Bianca Birks
1 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 6 Abbie Miller
1 7 Lisa Sutherland
1 8 Amy Sutherland
1 9 Anna Crisp
1 10 Ashleigh Lowe
1 11 Emily Brookes
1 12 Brittany Besant
2 1 Jessie Richardson
2 2 Nicole Lyon
2 3 Tammy Pittman
2 4 Lauren Smith
2 5 Jane Stagg
2 6 Emily Parkinson
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 8 Amanda Heinemann
2 9 Bianca Canham
2 10 Samantha Taylor
2 11 Courtney Hallam
2 12 Madison Pearce
3 1 Christine Gall
3 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 3 Dianne Parkinson
3 4 Sophie Maher
3 5 Olivia Harris
3 6 Suzi Bandy
3 7 Brianna Carlon
3 8 Shawn Reynolds
3 9 Cody Barwick
3 10 Sheridan Lillyman
3 11 Abbey Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzi Bandy
1 2 Emma Trickey
1 3 Bianca Canham
1 4 Hilary Thrift
1 5 Rebecca Roberts
1 6 Stacey Schultz
1 7 Kelly Atkins
1 8 Sharna Little
1 9 Courtney Mckinley
1 10 Danielle Foster
1 11 Emma Baker
1 12 Jane Keenan
1 13 Cathy Raaen
1 14 Amanda Heinemann
1 15 Courtney Carroll
1 16 Susannah Temple-Smith
1 17 Kelly Murray
1 18 Jessica Roche
2 1 Berneice Edwards
2 2 Larissa Mcdonald
2 3 Katina Matthews
2 4 Hayley Hill
2 5 Jacki Learmonth
2 6 Bianca Hertel
2 7 Shona Tribe
2 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 9 Lauren Smith
2 10 Brianna Learmonth
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Zoe Reid
1 3 Blake Christie
1 4 Stuart Moodie
1 5 Franki Ward
1 6 Scarlet Martin
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Dusty Starkey
1 9 Joshua Hill
1 10 Dallas Kelly
1 11 Colby Edgar
1 12 Chase Rosten
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelsey Kennedy
1 2 Justin Till
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Brianna Miller
1 5 Estella Martin
1 6 Keiran Hill
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Kaydee Hernando
1 9 Olivia Achurch
1 10 Charlene Mckinlay
1 11 Madeleine Spanjers
1 12 Sarah Mckinlay
1 13 Thomas Hutton
1 14 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gabrielle Ernst
1 2 Georgia Achurch
1 3 Britney Moodie
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Polly Gardner
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Jessica Hone
1 8 Megan Atkins
1 9 Kelly Atkins
1 10 Lori Edgar
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Taylah Wilkinson
1 13 Bianca Daniel
1 14 Chloe Whitfield
1 15 Braith Nock
1 16 Raquel Dormehl
1 17 Matt Canham
1 18 Taylor Lockhart
1 19 Tania Till
1 20 Jade Tribe
1 21 Tarni Thrift
1 22 Hayley Wisemantel
1 23 Tyler Palmer
1 24 Jasmine Shumack
1 25 Jessica Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Gleeson
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Ben Rasmussen
1 4 Taine Nash
1 5 Henry Elliott
1 6 Nathan Mcguire
1 7 William Reynolds
1 8 Zeb Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew G. Kelly
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Casey
1 2 Nicholas Penrose
1 3 Christopher Murray
1 4 Drew Bird
1 5 Oscar Leake
1 6 Jake Moore
1 7 Alex Gill
1 8 Kai Clark
1 9 Jed Mckinnon
1 10 Joel Peters
2 1 Caleb Casey
2 2 Toby Leake
2 3 Logan Jobson
2 4 Lachlan Inder
2 5 Blake Artlett
2 6 Tom Donnelly
2 7 Eric Richardson
2 8 Angus Thompson
2 9 Mark Magnay
2 10 Ben Ryan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Flower Stilletto (Jnw0011)
1 2 Lachlan Ezzy Bushranger (Pg0020)
1 3 Tyrell Smith Hooter Brown (Jnw0014)
1 4 Brodie Pendergast Master Jack (Pg0/3)
1 5 Nathan Mcguire Blowout (Pg0/134)
1 6 Denny Swadling Pit Boss (Jnw0006)
1 7 Brent Smyth One Night Stand (Pg0/30)
1 8 Ben Wickham Blue Boy (Pg0091)
2 1 Justin Bulmer Steely Dan (Wf598)
2 2 Joel Taylor Pluto Pup (Wf356)
2 3 Ben Maytom Wild Thing (Wf0004)
2 4 Kerry Wellington Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 5 Lachlan Miller Roger (Wf401)
2 6 Hayden Gleeson Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Nip Of Whiskey (Wf725)
1 2 Clayton Lane Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Luke Morris Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 4 Travis Heeb Kings Court (Jnw0007)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicholas Penrose Busted Jackaroo (Dk/05)
1 2 Jason O'Hearn Devils Dance (Dk3314)
1 3 Ty Beeney Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 4 Frank Carrigan High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 5 Tim Amey Pain & Gain (Dk3911)
1 6 Charlie Colless Fox In Socks (Dk3018)
1 7 Sean Berg Cookies And Cream (Dk3038)
1 8 Steven Mason Midnight Joker (Dk3043)
1 9 Troy Burtenshaw Hard Edges (Wf3220)
2 1 Wes Brooker Devils Dance (Dk3314)
2 2 Luke Cooper Fox In Socks (Dk3018)
2 3 Jesse Glass Western Star (Wf0024)
2 4 Toby Leake Cattle Duffer (Dk3708)
2 5 Tyson Smith Doughy (Wf3450)
2 6 Cliff Richardson Midnight Joker (Dk3043)
2 7 Joshua Birks Cookies And Cream (Dk3038)
2 8 Eric Richardson Busted Jackaroo (Dk/05)
2 9 Oscar Leake Pain & Gain (Dk3911)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Durbidge
1 2 Paul Graham
1 3 Jesse Glass
1 4 Matt Stanley
1 5 Patrick Faras
1 6 Glen Chape
1 7 Daniel Morris
1 8 Heath Nichols
2 1 Anthony Bello
2 2 Jack Hanckel
2 3 Ryley Gibb
2 4 Tim Richardson
2 5 Campbell Hodson
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Andrew Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blayne Parkinson
1 2 Adam Maher
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Jonty Raaen
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Michael Dening
1 7 Drew Dunn
2 1 Campbell Hodson
2 2 Cody Whitfield
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Brady Smith
2 5 Brody Moss
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Benjamin Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann
1 2 Rodney Crisp
1 3 Clayton Lane
1 4 Brad Craft
1 5 Paul Graham
1 6 Karen Craft
1 7 Stephen Sutherland
1 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 9 Roger Parkinson
1 10 Jonty Raaen
2 1 Jay-Dee Craft
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Michael Dening
2 5 Kai Clark
2 6 Troy O'Neile
2 7 Adam Maher
2 8 James Vaughan
2 9 Jack Pittman
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Lachlan Smith
3 3 Casey Tribe
3 4 Brady Smith
3 5 Brody Moss
3 6 Jackson Dening
3 7 Benjamin Smith
3 8 Campbell Hodson
3 9 Corey Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Chase Rosten
1 5 Joshua Hill
2 1 Logan Fielder
2 2 Levi Ward
2 3 Hudson Attenborough
2 4 Bryce Clark
2 5 Beau Rossiter
2 6 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zack Armstrong
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Linden Raaen
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Kade Attenborough
1 7 Riley Cribb
1 8 Blake Rossiter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taine Nash
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Joshua Cribb
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Thomas Ferguson
1 6 Joel Peters
1 7 Matt Hollis
1 8 Samuel Lowe
1 9 Luke Parkinson
1 10 Cody Lockhart
1 11 Jessica Wisemantel
1 12 Cade Rossiter
1 13 Christopher Wilson
1 14 Logan Jobson
1 15 Thomas Hudson
1 16 Cooper Kelly
1 17 Brock Adams
1 18 Joseph Mcgrath
1 19 Layne Mc Kinnon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock