Maitland Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 17/02/17 |Secretary:Jenny Tilse (0409 222 543)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.76 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 7566 0.00 410.70
2 15.93 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 0.00 299.70
3 16.04 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 0.00 210.90
4 16.12 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 0.00 111.00
5 16.16 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 0.00 77.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.69 0.00 Dusty Parkes Fug * 12081 5.00 0.00
2 17.23 0.00 Levi Ward Ronnie * 12241 4.00 0.00
3 18.04 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Mr Jones * 11453 3.00 0.00
4 21.02 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11835 2.00 0.00
5 21.45 0.00 Dakota Auld 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.05 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 5.00 0.00
2 16.13 0.00 Thomas Hutton Scotch * 12319 4.00 0.00
3 16.40 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 3.00 0.00
4 18.01 0.00 Tia Maher Devil * 12316 2.00 0.00
5 18.98 0.00 Chloe Guy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.97 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 5.00 0.00
2 16.11 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 16.28 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 3.00 0.00
4 16.49 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 16.61 0.00 Sophie Crawley Fug * 12081 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 180.00
2 0.00 71.00 Eric Richardson 0.00 112.50
2 0.00 71.00 Toby Leake 0.00 112.50
4 0.00 68.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 45.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.92 0.00 Megan Atkins 0.00 0.00
2 15.99 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.00 0.00
3 16.14 0.00 Jake Swan 0.00 0.00
4 16.34 0.00 Bonnie Lucas * 0.00 0.00
5 16.73 0.00 Jennifer Wilson 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Michael Murray Eligah WF105 0.00 310.80
2 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Brolga WF115 0.00 226.80
3 0.00 69.00 Tyrell Smith Dimples WF723 0.00 159.60
4 0.00 68.00 Denny Swadling Breakout Creek WF713 0.00 84.00
5 0.00 67.00 Mark Redmond Unnamed WF0013 0.00 58.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Travis Heeb Bullet Proof WF441 0.00 396.00
2 0.00 69.00 Clinton Pickering Free Fall WF424 0.00 264.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Sean Berg Sunset Boulevard WF3355 0.00 870.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Colby Edgar 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Tommy Lawrence 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Matt Hollis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Luke Parkinson 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Kyle Hall 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 75.00 Joseph Mcgrath 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chris Melmeth
1 2 Mopey Johnson
1 3 David Leake
1 4 Larry Cooper
1 5 Geoff Keioskie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews
1 2 Jacqui Sternbeck
1 3 Jennifer Wilson
1 4 Rebecca Roberts
1 5 Mikayla Weir
1 6 Jenny Bone
1 7 Eliza Gorton
1 8 Kaysha Cornes
1 9 Courtney Mckinley
1 10 Bianca Hertel
1 11 Rowena Dillon
1 12 Lana Alcock
1 13 Berneice Edwards
1 14 Caitlin Palmer
1 15 Kelly Atkins
1 16 Ruby Lucas
1 17 Hilary Thrift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nia Muzenda
1 2 Bella Swan
1 3 Dakayla Crawley
1 4 Franki Ward
1 5 Dakota Auld
1 6 Dusty Parkes
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Brianna Swan
1 9 Emilee Cork
1 10 Chase Rosten
1 11 Amber Haling
1 12 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Taylor
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Isabel Thomas
1 5 Memphis Auld
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Tia Maher
1 9 Bobbi Ward
1 10 Gracie Palmer
1 11 Chloe Guy
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Lockhart
1 2 Joshua Mate
1 3 Georgia Moran
1 4 Sidney Rae
1 5 Emily Holz
1 6 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 7 Ellie Durrant
1 8 Kelly Atkins
1 9 Caitlin Palmer
1 10 Megan Atkins
1 11 Brooke Byers
1 12 Kylie Coates
1 13 Sophie Crawley
1 14 Sophie Taylor
1 15 Raquel Dormehl
1 16 Isabel Empson
1 17 Polly Gardner
1 18 Jesse Martin
1 19 Emily Ware
1 20 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 21 Shayley Olive
1 22 Gabrielle Ernst
1 23 Kaysha Cornes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jed Mckinnon
1 2 Andrew Heffernan
1 3 Clinton Mace
1 4 Drew Bird
1 5 Toby Leake
1 6 Josh Dallas
1 7 Danny Worth
1 8 Sam Varley
2 1 Kye Keioskie
2 2 Blane Roberts
2 3 James Fitt
2 4 Jaycob Conroy
2 5 Tom Donnelly
2 6 Eric Richardson
2 7 Oscar Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 2 Rachael Taylor Stanley (12275)
1 3 Paul Ralston Toby (603861)
1 4 Dawn Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 5 Kellie Ross Mickey (12253)
1 6 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 7 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 8 Natalie Southam Dee (12272)
1 9 Thomas Hutton Lucia (7721)
1 10 Georgia Moran Heidi (12271)
1 11 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 12 Sophie Hanna Turbo (7487)
1 13 Bonnie Lucas Pearl (11267)
1 14 Rowena Dillon Appeal (5810)
1 15 Dawn Barwick Teddy (12013)
1 16 Megan Atkins Cactus (8734)
1 17 Dusty Parkes Fug (5042)
1 18 Tiarne Fullagar Miley (10912)
1 19 Kelly Atkins Rio (7809)
1 20 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 21 Sherry Farnham Jack (10923)
1 22 Kylie Coates Pixie (605885)
1 23 Georgia Lantry Chef (12269)
1 24 Jake Swan Ripple (12073)
1 25 Berneice Edwards Caught Ya Lookn (12109)
1 26 Jesse Martin Kruise (12266)
1 27 Jennifer Wilson Smart Little Bobby (11876)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrell Smith Dimples (Wf723)
1 2 Denny Swadling Breakout Creek (Wf713)
1 3 Mark Redmond Unnamed (Wf0013)
1 4 Josh Barnett Brolga (Wf115)
1 5 Kerry Wellington Mondo (Wf716)
1 6 Ben Maytom Yarramin (Wf720)
1 7 Michael Murray Eligah (Wf105)
1 8 Raymond Brown Burlesque (Wf0005)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Free Fall (Wf424)
1 2 Travis Heeb Bullet Proof (Wf441)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dan Wilson Rooster (Wf3124)
1 2 Fred Munro All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 3 Ty Beeney Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 4 Josh Barnett Bring The Action (Wf3050)
1 5 Kye Keioskie High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 6 Tim Amey Whacka (Wf3433)
1 7 Eric Richardson Western Star (Wf0024)
1 8 Steven Carter Red Man (Wf3551)
1 9 Sean Berg Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrone Bolt
1 2 Jesse Mead
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Colby Edgar
1 5 Chase Rosten
1 6 Jaydan Pepperall
1 7 Cooper Mitchell
1 8 Tommy Lawrence
1 9 Logan Fielder
1 10 Jack Cavanagh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Nash
1 2 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Henry
1 2 Christopher Wilson
1 3 Toby Ware
1 4 Travis Lamey
1 5 Jeremiah Piper
1 6 Jack Manktelow
1 7 Joseph Mcgrath
1 8 Jack Cameron
1 9 Matt Hollis
1 10 Cody Lockhart
1 11 Mathew Porter
1 12 Oliver Towell
2 1 Zac Mansfield
2 2 Thomas Hudson
2 3 Joshua Mate
2 4 Joel Peters
2 5 Taine Nash
2 6 Josh Dallas
2 7 Adam Smith
2 8 Kyle Hall
2 9 Luke Parkinson
2 10 Mitchell Peel
2 11 Cory Gatt
2 12 Bryn Morgan-Mythen