Goulburn Rodeo

Date 18/02/17 |President: Jeff Rowson |Secretary:Sybil Lucas (0400 279 967)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.02 0.00 Amie Neville 5.00 418.10
2 2.71 0.00 Maree Curtis 4.00 305.10
3 2.85 0.00 Angela Butt 3.00 214.70
4 2.88 0.00 Kellie Deudney 2.00 113.00
5 2.98 0.00 Michelle Andrews 1.00 79.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.29 0.00 Jodie Craig 5.00 880.00
2 2.55 0.00 Emma Peters 4.00 660.00
3 2.75 0.00 Jessica Norton 3.00 440.00
4 3.06 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 2.00 220.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.16 0.00 Michelle Bush 5.00 758.50
2 15.18 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 4.00 553.50
3 15.58 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 3.00 389.50
4 15.75 0.00 Jenise Besant 2.00 205.00
5 15.90 0.00 Chelsey Byers 1.00 143.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.98 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 18.32 0.00 Connie Besant 4.00 0.00
3 18.75 0.00 Cora Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 19.30 0.00 Hayley Jeffree * 0.00 0.00
5 19.43 0.00 Montana Jackson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.86 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse 5.00 0.00
2 17.17 0.00 Ally Morphett 4.00 0.00
3 17.30 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 3.00 0.00
4 17.57 0.00 Bobbi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 17.97 0.00 Hayley Caine 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.01 0.00 Kasey Bramich 5.00 0.00
2 17.03 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 4.00 0.00
3 17.56 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 3.00 0.00
4 17.89 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 2.00 0.00
5 18.14 0.00 Jade Mc Kenzie 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Jack Searl 0.00 354.00
2 0.00 63.00 Jack Barnes * 0.00 236.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake 0.00 466.66
1 0.00 73.00 Zac Maher * 0.00 466.66
1 0.00 73.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 466.66
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.88 0.00 Kellie Ross Micky * 12068 0.00 0.00
2 16.95 0.00 Adele Edwards Tiny * 11628 0.00 0.00
3 17.21 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 0.00 0.00
4 17.23 0.00 Samantha Murphy Helios Antartic * 12198 0.00 0.00
5 17.27 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Des * 12060 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Shaun Read Sioux City Sue JG0003 4.00 500.00
1 0.00 75.00 Tom Kerr Bush Baby JG3047 4.00 500.00
1 0.00 75.00 Cooper Thatcher Super Sue JG0076 4.00 500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brian Smith * Whiskey Woman JG0071 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Clinton Pickering Red Jack JG0044 3.50 362.50
1 0.00 71.00 Shannon Davey Swamp Fever JG/012 3.50 362.50
1 0.00 71.00 Harley Mackin Rangler Jane JG/16 3.50 362.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Edward Carlon Pale Face JG3/15 5.00 703.00
2 0.00 80.00 Nathan West Air Raid MC3960 4.00 513.00
3 0.00 79.00 Tim Amey Bad Attitude JG3/47 3.00 361.00
4 0.00 78.00 Kye Keioskie Crusty Critter MC3954 2.00 190.00
5 0.00 72.00 Michael Rowson G Force MC3511 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.27 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 814.00
2 5.11 0.00 Russell Lincoln 4.00 594.00
3 5.93 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 418.00
4 5.98 0.00 Jack Hedlund 2.00 220.00
5 6.39 0.00 Andrew Atkins 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.20 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 610.50
2 11.70 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 445.50
3 14.81 0.00 Russell Lincoln 3.00 313.50
4 15.88 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 165.00
5 19.45 0.00 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding 1.00 115.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Levi Ward 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 56.00 Tommy Miners 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jackson Searle 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Toby Deudney 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Annabelle Corby * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Clayton Miners 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jade Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jack Rattenbury 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Lawson Stenhouse 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.45 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 527.25
2 6.68 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 384.75
3 7.03 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.50 270.75
4 9.65 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.00 142.50
5 13.42 0.00 Phillip Peters 0.50 99.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.45 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 527.25
2 6.68 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.00 384.75
3 7.03 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.50 270.75
4 9.65 0.00 Ben Robinson 1.00 142.50
5 13.42 0.00 Russell Lincoln 0.50 99.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Wilmot
1 2 Mopey Johnson
1 3 Tony Mcconnell
1 4 Chris Melmeth
1 5 Brett Robson
1 6 Geoff Keioskie
2 1 Michael Berg
2 2 David Leake
2 3 Paul Little
2 4 Larry Cooper
2 5 Ross Wicks
2 6 Jason Webb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Rigby
1 2 Maree Curtis
1 3 Kellie Deudney
1 4 Katryna Pendergast
1 5 Candice Parkinson
1 6 Katie Carlon
1 7 Angela Butt
2 1 Trish Stephenson
2 2 Jodie Craig
2 3 Jenise Besant
2 4 Michelle Andrews
2 5 Emma Hedlund
2 6 Amelia Butt
2 7 Ashleigh Hodson
3 1 Laura Papatheofanous
3 2 Amie Neville
3 3 Teagan Glass
3 4 Jade Mcinerney
3 5 Samantha Murphy
3 6 Hayley King
3 7 Aleisha Prentice
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Wilson
1 2 Natalie Hutchinson
1 3 Angela Butt
1 4 Katie Carlon
1 5 Jodie Craig
1 6 Jessica Norton
1 7 Kirby Lincoln
2 1 Billie Stenhouse
2 2 Emma Peters
2 3 Jodie Rigby
2 4 Sandra Martin
2 5 Catherine Cansell
2 6 Sharon Mc Guire
2 7 Dot Dewsbury
3 1 Candice Parkinson
3 2 Michelle Andrews
3 3 Ashleigh Hodson
3 4 Josie Potter
3 5 Laine Seary
3 6 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gina Toparis
1 2 Michelle Bush
1 3 Adele Edwards
1 4 Jenise Besant
1 5 Michelle O'Neill
1 6 Laura Papatheofanous
1 7 Elle-Vayle Douglas
1 8 Ryley Menz
1 9 Emma Peters
1 10 Naomi Bennett
1 11 Chelsey Byers
1 12 Courtney Mckinley
1 13 Kacy Wilson
1 14 Maree Curtis
1 15 Michelle Andrews
1 16 Kayla Prentice
1 17 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keeley Martin
1 2 Hailey Jeffree
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Connie Besant
1 5 Montana Butt
1 6 Cora Wilson
1 7 Amber Haling
1 8 Milton Butt
1 9 Franki Ward
1 10 Lane Haymen
1 11 Cayden Mancell
1 12 Tilly Wilmot
1 13 Stevee Besant
1 14 Kasey Franks
1 15 Cody Lee Wilson
1 16 Lacey Besant
1 17 Benjamin Drury
1 18 Gracey Quick
1 19 Jesse Pendergast
1 20 Savannah Haymen
1 21 Sadie Wilmot
1 22 Montana Jackson
1 23 Bob Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ally Morphett
1 2 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 3 Annabell Trotnar
1 4 Destiny Quick
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Emily Warner
1 7 Casey Mccarthy
1 8 Maci Wilkinson
1 9 Bobbi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Janiya Asimus
1 2 Montanna Wilkinson
1 3 Tenille O'Neill
1 4 Kasey Bramich
1 5 Jess Heath
1 6 Claudia Kennedy
1 7 Katie Butt
1 8 Emilee Battiste
1 9 Tahliah Maher
1 10 Chelsea Angus
1 11 Kylie Coates
1 12 Chloe Stockley
1 13 Charlotte Butt
1 14 Jessica Hall
1 15 Jordana Hutchinson
1 16 Chloe Doyle
1 17 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 18 Jessica Gallagher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darby Martin
1 2 Cody Searle
1 3 Chance Norton
1 4 Stella Douglas
1 5 Wylie Wilmot
1 6 Randon Mancell
1 7 Florence Douglas
1 8 Chyanne Jackson
1 9 Dugan Sperring
1 10 Bridie Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Guest
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Jacob Cartwright
1 4 Steele Shore
1 5 Hayden Murphy
1 6 Dylan Weir
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Jack Barnes
1 3 Sam Chambers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher
1 2 Jack Barnes
1 3 Kye Keioskie
1 4 Oscar Leake
1 5 Ryan Atkinson
1 6 Zack Bowerman
1 7 Greg Dowling
1 8 Lachlan Culican
1 9 Joshua Bush
1 10 Jake Mckenzie
1 11 Lawson Stenhouse
1 12 Aaron Duncan
1 13 Dylan Weir
1 14 Brendan Valentine
1 15 Corey Loftus
2 1 Brody Maher
2 2 Luke Levett
2 3 Toby Leake
2 4 Brodie Howell
2 5 Tom Riches
2 6 Benjamin Rayner
2 7 Jack Rattenbury
2 8 Brock Simpson
2 9 Sam Chambers
2 10 Lachlan Inder
2 11 Steve Hamilton
2 12 Dylan Sheather
2 13 Cody Hotston
2 14 Jordon Little
2 15 Joe Mooney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 2 Adele Edwards Tiny (11628)
1 3 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 4 Gabby Blencowe Baz (6706)
1 5 Brittany Burgess Rhett (12249)
1 6 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 7 Tahliah Maher Katie (12268)
1 8 Trish Stephenson Jet (2926)
1 9 Adele Edwards Bek (12056)
1 10 Samantha Murphy Helios Antartic (12198)
1 11 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 12 Janiya Asimus Hank (12267)
1 13 Samantha Moore Stingray (7414)
1 14 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 15 Blythe Asimus Oracle (12262)
1 16 Kellie Ross Mickey (12253)
1 17 Samantha Murphy Helios Nutmeg (12210)
1 18 Natalie Hutchinson Tanner (12187)
1 19 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
1 20 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost (12058)
1 21 Tracy Connolly Cosmo (12083)
1 22 Rebecca Maher Wally (11359)
1 23 Jenise Besant Flip (3923)
1 24 Michelle O'Neill Charlottes Hickory (12065)
1 25 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 26 Dallas Pearce Fabulous (7987)
1 27 Mckenzie Woodhouse Des (12256)
1 28 Tracy Connolly Rambo (12188)
1 29 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 30 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 31 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 32 Ally Morphett Moe (12070)
1 33 Tenille O'Neill Boss (12196)
1 34 Kacy Wilson Angel (11345)
1 35 Kylie Coates Pixie (605885)
1 36 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 37 Amelia Butt Keajura Jj (5138)
1 38 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 39 Emma Hedlund Hopper (7488)
1 40 Jessica Burgess Tara (4525)
1 41 Casey Mccarthy High Time Jess (12219)
1 42 Annabell Trotnar Cloud (12216)
1 43 Wendy Batchelor Royal (9997)
1 44 Emily Warner Lilly (10888)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daryl Sayers Gold Strike (Jg014)
1 2 Ben Maytom Texas Lil (Jg0022)
1 3 Cooper Thatcher Super Sue (Jg0076)
1 4 Tom Kerr Bush Baby (Jg3047)
1 5 Shaun Read Sioux City Sue (Jg0003)
1 6 Hayden Murphy China Doll (Jg0006)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Rambling Angel (Jg0067)
1 2 Brian Smith Whiskey Woman (Jg0071)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Red Jack (Jg0044)
1 4 Shannon Davey Swamp Fever (Jg/012)
1 5 Harley Mackin Rangler Jane (Jg/16)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oscar Leake Horrible Manners (Jg3100)
1 2 Edward Carlon Pale Face (Jg3/15)
1 3 Tim Amey Bad Attitude (Jg3/47)
1 4 Sean Berg Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 5 Stuart Orford Salt N Pepper (Jg31162)
1 6 Joe Mooney Rock (Mc3010)
1 7 Jonathan Couling Wallaby Bob (Jg3045)
2 1 Kye Keioskie Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 2 Ashley Hanby Earth Bound (Jg3178)
2 3 Tom Kerr Down Under (Jg3061)
2 4 Michael Rowson G Force (Mc3511)
2 5 Michael Beard High Flying Akubra (Jg3053)
2 6 Toby Leake Coorslite (Jg3135)
2 7 Nathan West Air Raid (Mc3960)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Richardson
1 2 Patrick Faras
1 3 Travis Wheatley
1 4 Warren Norton
1 5 Brett Wilson
1 6 Ryley Gibb
1 7 Jason Riley
2 1 Mark Patterson
2 2 Matt Hedlund
2 3 Jack Hedlund
2 4 Zak Leitner
2 5 Tony Mcconnell
2 6 Russell Lincoln
2 7 Brett Robson
3 1 Jack Hanckel
3 2 Clinton Butt
3 3 Layne Mancell
3 4 Joel Mancell
3 5 Clayton Deudney
3 6 Andrew Atkins
3 7 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyler Dorn
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Matthew Mapp
1 4 Joel Mancell
1 5 Russell Lincoln
2 1 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
2 2 Clay Bush
2 3 Layne Mancell
2 4 Justin Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Ben Robinson
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Matthew Mapp
1 5 Layne Mancell
1 6 Michael Hockley
1 7 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 8 Tyler Dorn
1 9 Steve Bush
1 10 Brett Robson
1 11 Shane Craig
2 1 Marcus Ashton
2 2 Jason Besant
2 3 Montanna Wilkinson
2 4 Sharon Mc Guire
2 5 Nathan Craig
2 6 Jayden Bush
2 7 Phillip Peters
2 8 Justin Searle
2 9 Clay Bush
2 10 Russell Lincoln
2 11 Jodie Rigby
3 1 Scott Mc Raye
3 2 Michael Wilkinson
3 3 Warren Byers
3 4 Benjamin Clarke
3 5 Zak Leitner
3 6 Chelsey Byers
3 7 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
3 8 Jackson Searle
3 9 Joshua Bush
3 10 Timmy Clarke
3 11 Leaha Franks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Read
1 2 Tommy Miners
1 3 Zac Warner
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Kaze Read
1 7 Ryan Blowes
1 8 Bailey Searle
1 9 Chase Rosten
1 10 Chet Read
1 11 Callum Corby
1 12 Tanner Sheather
1 13 Lane Haymen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Deudney
1 2 Joshua Smith
1 3 Jacob Mcintosh
1 4 Annabelle Corby
1 5 Jackson Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Chidgey
1 2 Jayden Miners
1 3 Dylan Weir
1 4 Lachlan Little
1 5 Casey Woodbridge
1 6 Jack Charnock
1 7 Jake Deudney
1 8 Jack Brodrick
1 9 Jade Curtis
1 10 Lawson Stenhouse
1 11 Joseph Mcgrath
1 12 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 13 Travis Pasfield
2 1 Cooper Edwards
2 2 Tyler Bundy
2 3 Remy Oldrey
2 4 Clayton Hillier
2 5 Lachlan Burgess
2 6 Jess Heath
2 7 Jock Neilsen
2 8 Jack Rattenbury
2 9 Luke Cheney
2 10 Clayton Miners
2 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 12 Thomas Webb
2 13 Isaac Corby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock